Training & Assessment Partners
Training Partners on Board
S.No. Name of Training Partners Name of Key Training Partner Contact Address Email ID Mobile number
of Key Training Partner Contact
Bangalore
1 Dolar Engg Industries Pvt. Ltd Mr. KP Jayaprakashan                
Mr. Dilip Kumar.S (SPOC)
3, 1st A Cross, 1st B Main 1st stage, Peenya, Bangalore, Karnataka-560058 dilipkumar@dolargroup.com 9591333311
2 Quess Corp Ltd.(Formerly IKYA Human capital Solutions Limited) Mr. Shaik Mahmood  Quess House, 3/3/2, Bellandur Gate, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore, 560103 shaik@ikyaglobal.com 9740900287
3 LabourNet Services India Pvt. Ltd Mr. Rohit Cherian 25/1-4, 19th "A" Main, 9th Cross, JP Nagar 2nd Phase, Bangalore-560078, Karnataka, rohit.chetian@labournet.in 9341570291
4 IAPMO Plumbing Codes and Standards India Pvt. Ltd Ms. Neeta Sharma No.22, 12th B main, HAL 2nd stage Indiranagar, Bangalore-560008 Neeta.Sharma@iapmo.org 9810099940
BIHAR
1 Sanmat  Mr. A Chaubey
Mr. Varun (SPOC)
B-Block, 3rd Floor, Jagdamba Tower, Boring Road, Patna-800001 varun@sand-strom.com 9801901222 9811388108
Chandigarh
1 Regional Centre For Entrepreneurship Development Mr. Paramjit Singh 
Ms. Anshika (SPOC)
S.C.O No. 313-314, 2nd Floor, Sector 35-B, Chandigarh-160022 pjsrced@yahoo.com 9814132455 9501166996
Chhatisgarh
1 OP Jindal Community College Ms. Miriam Carter 
Mr. Yogesh Chaturvedi (SPOC)
Park, Gharghoda Road, Punjipathra, Raigarh, Chhattisgah-496109   8827394990 7389910770 
Delhi
1 Bhaskar Foundation Mr. Gaurav Jindal 401-4025 4th Floor Rattan Jyoti Building, 18, Rajendra Place, New Delhi-110008 pmbhaskarfoundation@gmail.com 8826649000
2 IL & FS India Pvt Ltd Mr. Tushar Batnagar D-114 Okhla Industrial Area Phase-1, New Delhi-110020 bhatnagar.tushar@ilfsindia.com 9811989737
3 M-Five Security Pvt. Ltd Ms. Suman 126 Greenview Apartments, Mandi Road, Mehrauli, New Manglapuri New Delhi-110030 29sumansingh@gmail.com 9971144933
4 H.R. Technical Trade Centre Mr.Shahid Khan 159A, Zakir Nagar West, Near SBI, Okhla, New Delhi-110025 shahid@hrinternational.in 8800098716
5 DAV.IT.MGT.Academy Mr.Sudhir Sharma        5A/15, Tilak Nagar, Opposite Metro Pillar No. 486, New Delhi-110018 kmtraining@gmail.com 9891523777
6 Sri Guru Harkrishan Industrial Training Centre Mr. A.P Singh                 Mr. Surinder Singh(SPOC) Opposite 20. Block, Tilak Nagar, New Delhi-110018 ap2654@gmail.com principalsurinder@gmail.com 9212530396 9910221377
7 CREDAI Mr. Surajit Roy 703 Ansal Bhawan ,16 K.G. Marg , New Delhi – 110001   surajit@credai.org 9910226353
8 Don Bosco Tech Society Mr. Elizabeth David Don Bosco Yuva Kendra, Nagloi Road, Najafgarh, New Delhi-110043 elizabeth.david@dbtech.in 9810432614
9 Wall Communication Private Limited Mr. Ajeet Kumar A-31/20, Netaji Gali no-1 Maujpur, Delhi-110053 wallcommunication@gmail.com 9953620862
10 Global Institute of Skill Development Mr. Sunil Bakshi C-57, DDA Sheds, Okhla Phase-1, New Delhi-110020 Sunil.bakshi@gisd.in 9868215916
Gujarat
1 Aspire Disruptive Skill Foundation Mr. Satyanarayana Moharana 3rd floor,Kailash ‘B’ Sumangalam Society, Beside HDFC Bank, Opp to Drive in, Drive in Road, Ahmadabad 380054, Gujarat, India  satya@adsfoundation.org 8454041233
2 Silver Oak Collage of Engineering & Technology Dr. Saurin Shah Industry House, Vikram Chambers, Ashram Road, Ahmadabad-380009 principal@socet.edu.in 7966046304
Haryana
1 Ashtvinayak Institute Of Technology Mr. Aman Vill. Kharkali, P.O Bakali, The. Thanesar, Distt. Kurukshetra-136132 (Haryana) amanpanjeta@rediffmail.com 9813022233
2 Mass Infotech Soiety Mr. Vivek Gupta 525, Darshan Lane, Behind Santpura Gurudwara, Yamuna Nagar Haryana-135001 rajiv.lamba@massinfotech.in 9996027882
3 Murad Education Trust Mohd. Hasan Khan
Mr. Taha Khan (SPOC)
A-213, Abul Fazal Enclave Part-2,(Shaheen Bagh) New Delhi-110025 hct11.1992@gmail.com 9971754333 9958448668
4 Sarvatra Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd. Mr. Jitendra Yadav SCO 86, Sector - 22, Gurgaon – 122016, Haryana, India  jitendra.yadav@sarvatra.org  8527997722
5 Sri Venkateswara Engg. College, Mr. R D Punia 52km Stone, Delhi-Ambala Road, Vill. Piplikhera (Sonipat) rdpunia@yahoo.co.in 9810624151
Jammu & Kashmir
1 G. K. Institute of Training & Research Mr. Gourav Khajuria    Durga Vihar, Toll post, Nagrota Jammu, J&K-181221 gouravkhajuriassn@gmail.com 9469211425
2 Sai Institute of IT and Management Mr. Sanjeev Kumar Verma 2nd floor, Jandyal Plaza, Sunderbani-185153 (J&K) siitsbani@gmail.com 9419203114
3 Care College Mr. Amit Pathania 215 Near JK Bank Reahri, Bharat Nagar,Jammu-180001 carecollege@hotmail.com 9419105584
Jharkhand
1 S.G.R.S Academic Pvt Ltd. Mr. Harnam Singh Namdhari 3rd Floor, Sri Mohan Building, Sita Compound 5, Near Over Bridge, Main Road, Ranchi-834001 director@sgrsgroup.com 8002858567
2 BHOLA INSTITUTIONAL TRUST Dr.Anil Kumar  303, Laxmi Tower , Main Road,
Hinoo , Near HDFC Bank,
RANCHI – 834002
anil.bithinoo@gmail.com  9308961669 9304790669
Madhya Pradesh
1 Sewak-Social and Environmental Welfare Association of Khilchipur Mr. Vinod Khandelwal  Khandelwal Compound, NH-12, Bus Stand, Khilchipur Dist. Rajgarh (M.P) - 465679 anita11may@yahoo.com 9300795322
2 Enize Infotech Pvt.Ltd Ms. Aditi Kahre 18- Shubhalay villa, E-8 extension, Bawadia Kala, Bhopal aditi@enizeinfotech.com 9926303534
Maharashtra
1 Kohinoor Technical Institute Pvt. Ltd Mr. Vivek Chandane Senapati Bapat Marg, Dadar (West), Mumbai-400028 vivek.chandane@kohinoor.ac.in , abhijitk.mordwest@gmail.com 9321643737
2 Aakar Bahuuddeshiya Gramin Vikas Sanstha Mr. Sachin Bogawar Plot no. 59, Behind Sanman Lawns, Shankar Nagar, Nagpur-440010 bogawaraakar@gmail.com 9850222334
3 Pidilite Industries Ltd  Mr.Nilesh Gupte Ramkrishna Mandir Road, Andheri (E), P.O Box No. 17411, Mumbai-400059 nilesh.gupte@pidilite.com 9920919768
4 Shiv Prathisthan Mr. Anil Belorkar 
Mr. Kushark (SPOC)
Plot No. 69, Shivaji Nagar, Yavatmal-445001, Maharastra kushark@gmail.com 9819320583
5 Dnyanada Institute of Flow Piping Technology (DIFPT) Mr. Subhash Inamdar S.N. 44/134, Navsahyadri society, Karvenagar, Pune-411052 inamdar.subhash@gmail.com 9370915340
6 Gandhi Research Foundation Mr. Upadhyay V M  N.H. No- 6, Bambhori, Jalgaon-425001 Maharashtra (India) upadhyay.vishwa@jains.com 9403770640
7 Pipal Tree Ventures Pvt Ltd Mr. Subhash Pandey 108/109, Mehta Industrial Estate, I.B Petrol Road, Goregaon, Mumbai-400063  spandey@pipaltreeventures.com 9699334111
Orrisa
1 Upasana Education Trust Mr. Dipti Ranjan Mishra
Mr. Gurudatta Lenka(SPOC)
B-31, Rupali Square, Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneswar-751007 gurudattalenka@gmail.com, info@upasanaeducation.com 9437211740 9861020380
2 DITC Managing Trustees Prof Debaki Nanadan Mohanty                          Mr. Patnayak(SPOC)       15- Govind Vihar, Plot-1149, Bomikhal Bhubaneswar-751009 ditctrust@gmail.com 7540853538    9437284154

3 Sadhana Industrial Training Centre & I.T.I Mr. Sanjay Kumar Biswal  Social Association For Deelopment of Human And Action, Bankoi, Bolagarh, Dist- Khordha-752066, Odisha sadhanaskillprogram@gmail.com 7852941912
4 International School of Business & Entrepreneurship Mr. Sekh Abdul Samim Plot No.-1180/3184, Ahmedpur, Sakhigopal , Odisha-752014 chairman@isbe.edu.in 9938773617
5 Indian Institute of Plumbing Technique Mr. Uday Mallick 1294,2nd Floor,Gouri Complex, CRPF Square,Bhubaneswar,Odisha-751012 iiptbhubaneswar@gmail.com 9777954480
6 Asmacs Skill Development Ltd. Mr. Sunil Kumar Mohanty
Mr. Dattatray Raj (SPOC)
LIG-36/6, Housing Board Colony, Chandrasekharpur, BBSR, Odisha-751016 dattatray@espiresystem.com 9892968192
7 Scope Technology Private Limited Mr.Biswajit Behera 
Ms. ARATI PARIDA(SPOC)
AT- Balichhak sahi, PO Jatni, Dist- Khurda-752050 info.scopetechnology@gmail.com 9861895050 7381047874 
Punjab
1 Paras Sports & Educational Society Mr. Harinder Singh Sandhu  4978/14 Lane no.3 Opp Khalsa College for women Amritsar universalinstitutes04@gmail.com 9872884546
2 Mehtab Computers Mrs. Vandana Bansal KC Road, Street No.1, Barnala Punjab-148101 mehtabinstitute@yahoo.in 9417759603
3 Doric Maltimedia Private Limited Mr. Ashish Verma PB-2094/1 Ambedkar Nagar, St. No-1, CMC Chowk, Ludhiana, Panjab ashish.verma@doricmultimedia.com 8054800099
4 Chitkara University Mr. S.R Dhanasekaran Chandigarh- Patiala National Highway, Rajpura, Punjab-140401 dhanasekaran@chitkara.edu.in 9888987227
5 Super Gro Institute of Training Mr. Raghav Jain B-XV-80/1 G.T Road Miller Ganj Opposite Sehgal Petrol Pump, Ludhiana-141003 jain_raghav@hotmail.com 9878860033
6 swami Vivekanand Boys & Girls School Mr. Ravinder Singh 20, Onkar Vihar, Serctor-32, Chandigarh Road, Ludhiana,Punjab-141001 advocateiqbal803@yahoo.com 9876194238
7 Guru Teg Bahadur Charitable Health And Education Awareness Society Mr. Jatinder Singh Athwal House No. 74, VPO Ganguwal, The. Anandpur Sahib, Distt, Ropar, Punjab-140123 athwal.jatinder@gmail.com 9988009135
8 CT Institute of Technology & Research Mr. Barjinder Singh Bedi Greater Kailash, G.T. Road, Maqsudan, Jalandhar, Punjab-144008 barjinderbedi@gmail.com 9876411143
Rajasthan
1 Balaji Private Industrial Training Institute Mr. Rakesh Yadav Moonpur ( Mundawar)-Alwar Rajasthan rakeshyadavktp@gmail.com 9829745313
2 Vishwakarma Foundation Mr. Sudhir Mathur B-1 Maharani Appartment, Rajendra Marg, Bapu Nagar, Jaipur-302015 shreshtha.consultants@gmail.com 0141-4042689    9829051828
3 All India Society for Advance Education & Research Dr. V. K Agarwal           Mr. L K Sharma (SPOC) IET Campus, North Extension, M.I.A. Alwar ( Rajasthan) 301030 lksharma0112@yahoo.co.in 9829019166 9887067754
4 Arpan (Pvt.) I.T.I Mr. Deepak Kumar  Opp, nagar palika, Nadbai Distt. Bharatpur (Rajasthan)-321602 arpanitc@gmail.com 9460739395
5 National Institute of Engineering & Technology Mr. Dilawar raja                 Laxman garh, Sikar Rajasthan-3332311 ceoniet@gmail.com 9828412222, 9783412222
6 MG Career Park (A Unit of MG Techne Savvy Pvt. Ltd) Mr. Kuldeep Goyal          Mr. Rajeev Mathur (SOPC) B-279, Janta Colony, Transport Nagar Jaipur-302015 rajeev@mgtechnosavvy.com 9829791203 7665554442
7 Deep Training Institute Private Limited Mr. L K Sharma 1st floor, Modi Chambers, Station Road, Alwar (Rajasthan)-301001 lksharma0112@yahoo.co.in 9887067754
Tamilnadu
1 Reep Trust Mr. R. Sridhar            Ms.Subathra Sridhar    117 A, KSPT Towers, Thuraiyur Road, Namakkal-637001, Tamilnadu sridhar.r2010@gmail.com 9443322732 9443135976
2 Parimala Pandurangan Polytechnic College Mr. P Karthik Krishnan  
Mr. Kalidas (SPOC)
55,Chithathur Village, Walaja T.K Vellore District, Tamilnadu-632513 kalidassdelhi@gmail.com 9042166265 9899568655
3 Kamarajar Polytechnic College Mr. S. Soundarapandian            Mr. Kalidas (SPOC) 1071,Thirupaninatham, Ennanagaram Post ,Cuddalore Chidambaram, Tamilnadu-608602 ksaednltrust@gmail.com 9894064101 9899568655
4 G M Shiptech Training Pvt. Ltd Mr. G. Selvaganapathi       Mr.Babu (SPOC)  1/374 & 11/396, Bharathi Nagar, 1st street, Vengaivasal, Chennai-600073 admin@gmshiptech.com 9840098480 9841026227
5 Excel College of Continuing Education Dr. Devakumar Duraisamy NH-47, Main Road, Pallakapalayam, Sankari West Post, Namakkal, Tamilnadu-637303 xlplacement@gmail.com  9965523999, 9443161192
Telangana
1 Dhanush Enggservices India Pvt. Ltd. Mr. Chakradhar Majety   2nd floor, H.No.6-3-788/a/9, Durga Nagar Colony, Opp. Sitara paradise hotel line, Ameerpet, Hyderabad-500016 AP  chakradhar@mepjobsindia.com 9849172771
2 New Directions Educational Society Mr. Dasarath Ram Beegala 81. A/A, M.L.A.s, Colony, Road No-12, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad-500037, Andhra Pradesh newdirectionsskills@gmail.com 9849032763
3 Virs Educational And Training Foundation Mr. Ashok Kumar Vir
Ms. Padmja
Door No. 4-61, Survey No. 62-1/A1,Bahadurpally Village, Qutubullapur Mandal, Ranrad Reddy District, Hyderabad-500043 ashokvir@kaalmannsgroup.com 9849010140 9989051932
4 PLNS Educators Private Limited Mr. Vamsi Krishna H.No.8-4371/A/99-103, Flat No.302,Sesha Sai Apts, Near Sai Baba Temple, Prabhat Nagar, Hyderabad-500018, Telangana cvkr29@isptvt.com 9703000089
5 Swarna Bharat -SOMA Institute of Technical Training Ms. P Balaji Yerragunta Village, NH-5, Venkatachalam, Nellore, Andhra Pradesh  pbalaji@soma.co.in 9642238222
6 Synchroserve Global Solutions Pvt Ltd Mr. S Jayatheertha 207, 2nd Floor, Maximus 2B Towers, Raheja Mind Space, Hitech City, Hyderabad-500081 jth@synchroserve.in 9866276544
7 National Academy of Construction  Ms. I. Shanti Sree NAC Campus, Cyberabad, Kothagudu (Post), Hyderabad-500084 shantisree@nac.edu.in 9948444334
UP
1 Babu Sunder Singh Institute of Technology and Management Pro.(Dr) Ajit K. Singh  Mr. Prateek (SPOC) NH-24B, Raibarely Road, Nigohan, Lucknow (UP) info@bssitm.com 7897462222 7860786199
2 Sahaj-e-Village Limited Ms. Prachi Jain
Mr. Anil Dhahia (SPOC)
Plot number C-25, Stellar IT park, Tower 2,III rd floor Noida -201301 anil.dahiya@sahaj.co.in 9999781412 9899959338
3 The Institution of Engineering and Technical Education Er. Umesh Mishra 248, Maheshpur, Industrial Area, Varanasi 221 106 ietevaranasi@rediffmail.com 7753888401, 9454234449
4 Anshika Technical Institute Mr. Rakesh Kumar Maurya   vill-salarpur, PO- Rasulgarh Sarnath Varanasi.(UP)-221007 anshikavtp@gmail.com 9918405150
5 Aadit Systems Mr. Rohitas Gangwar 1st shri G Plaza, Opp. Zila Panchayat, Md. Johar Road, Rampur-244901 rohitas.gangwar@gmail.com 9540281888
6 Mahadev Educational Society Mr. Vishwa Bandhu        Ms . Sayma Ashraf (SPOC) Mahadev Complex, Bairaj Road, Bijnor – 246701, Uttar Pradesh, India vishwabandhu.oma@gmail.com 9359282003 9368812010
7 Amity University Ms. Madhuri Kumari Sector-125, Noida-201313 UP mkumari@amity.edu 9891300776
8 Veda Arc Institute Mr. Ashwini Kumar 645C/60, Ayush Vihar, Jankipuram Vistar, Lucknow-226021 vedaarcinstitute@gmail.com 7838981189
West Bengal
1 The George Telegraph Training Institute Mr. Gora Dutta               Ms.Sukanya Chatterjee (SPOC) 136, B.B Ganguly Street, Kolkata-700012 sdh@georgetelegraph.org 9830048409 8334855339
2 Panasia Learning and skills Pvt. Ltd Mr. Ashim Ghosh
Mr. Siddharth (SPOC)
Newtown, Dhalipara, Mohishgote, Kolkata-700102 (Near DLF IT College) panasiafoundation@gmail.com 8420007781 8420007187
3 Quivan Skill Empowerment Pvt. ZLtd. Mr. Souman Bhattacharya
Mr. Amitava (SPOC)
Vill-Mahatabpur, P.O Midnapore, P.S Kotwali, DIST- Paschim Medinipur Kolkata-721101 quivan.sb@gmail.com,  quivan.md@gmail.com,  9126475757   8336915352
4 Kreetika Academy Pvt. Ltd Mr. Debajit Choudhury Mr.Parikshit Brahmachari(SPOC) 58/114, Prince Anwar Shah Road, Kolkata-700045 smkeertika@gmail.com 9732003717         8420032866
5 Saltlake Institute of Engineering and Management Limited Mr. Debashis Majumdar                 ASHRAM, Gn-34/2, Salt Lake Electronics complex, Sec-V, Kolkata-700091 debashism@gmail.com 9830747008
6 JIS Institute of Skill Development Mr. Amit Srivastva          Ms. Sunanda Laskar (SPOC) 298 Canal street, Sribhumi, Kolkata-700048 sunanda.laskar@gmail.com 9831031739 9748755615
7 Rabindra Path Bhaban Private ITI Mr. Pranab Kumar Ghosh
Mr. Rabindra Pathvaban
52 old Nimta Road, Belghoria Kolkata-700083 subhankard2@gmail.com 9830084759 8335047916
8 Globsyn Skills Development Pvt. Ltd Mr. Rahul Dasgupta       Ms.Nisha Kumari (SPOC) Globsyn Crystals,XI-11 & 12, Block-Ep, Sector-V Saltlake, Kolkata-700091 singh.nisha279@gmail.com 9831580880       (33) 4000 3600
9 Nishtha School of Computer Education Ms. Sujata Mondal 168, South Sinthee Road, Kolkata-700050 nscekol@gmail.com 9830193820
10 Routh Commercial Institute Mr. Shailen Kumar Routh Vill-Gopali, P.O Salua, Dist. Paschim Medinipur-721145 gopalican@gmail.com 9475196352
11 Orion Edutech Pvt Ltd Mr. Manish Agarwal 
Ms. Mehak Sarraf (SPOC)
Orion House, 28th Chinarparrk, 1st floor, Kolkata-700157 info@orionedutech.com 9330345102
12 Arambagh Rural Development Institution Mr. Saumitra Banerjee ward No.5, Link Road, P.O & P.S- Arambagh, Dist. Hooghly, West Bengal-712601 saumitraarambagh@yahoo.co.in 9932855306
13 Aelis Enterprise Learning & Implementation Solutions Pvt. Ltd Col Balbir Singh (Retd) 4/8 S N Banerjee Road, 1st Floor Barrackpore Shopping Arcade, Kolkata-700120 balbir.singh@aelis.co.in 9650060713