NBCFDC Trainings FY-2015-2016
Name of the SCA /Institution: ASHTVINAYAK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
State: HARYANA
No of Candidate Allotted: 200
No of Candidate Mobilized: 200
S. No Name of candidate Father's Name / Husband's Name Postal Address Age
1 SACHIN  MAM CHAND V.P.O-BAPA, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 22
2 RAHUL KUMAR DHARM CHAND V.P.O-BAPA, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 24
3 RANJEET SINGH RAGHBIR SINGH V.P.O-BAPA, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 22
4 BALJEET KUMAR JARNAIL SINGH V.P.O-BAPA, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 22
5 PARDEEP KUMAR JASPAL SINGH V.P.O-BAPA, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 22
6 SHUBHAM SULEKH PAL VILLAGE-MEHARA, PO-BAKALI, DISTT-KURUKSHETRA, HARYANA 18
7 KULDEEP VERMA ARJAUN VERMA VILLAGE-MEHARA, PO-BAKALI, DISTT-KURUKSHETRA, HARYANA 23
8 PARVEEN KUMAR RIKHI RAM VILLAGE-MEHARA, PO-BAKALI, DISTT-KURUKSHETRA, HARYANA 17
9 RAJAN MAHINDER SINGH VILLAGE-MEHARA, PO-BAKALI, DISTT-KURUKSHETRA, HARYANA 23
10 DEEPAK BALWANT SINGH VILLAGE-MEHARA, PO-BAKALI, DISTT-KURUKSHETRA, HARYANA 24
11 AKSHAY KUMAR MADAN KUMAR VILLAGE-MEHARA, PO-BAKALI, DISTT-KURUKSHETRA, HARYANA 18
12 AJAY SUBHASH CHAND VILLAGE-MEHARA, PO-BAKALI, DISTT-KURUKSHETRA, HARYANA 16
13 NEHA MADAN LAL VILL MEHRA BAKALI ,LADWA , DISTT - KURUKSHETRA 21
14 NEHA MADAN KUMAR VILL MEHRA BAKALI ,LADWA , DISTT - KURUKSHETRA 18
15 NASEEM ALI RAFI ALI VILLAGE-MEHARA, PO-BAKALI, DISTT-KURUKSHETRA, HARYANA 17
16 UDAY KUMAR LALA RAY VILL HILALPUR PO HAJAIPUR DISTT VAISHAIL BIHAR 20
17 SACHIN ROOP CHAND VOP GUDHA THE LADWA , DISTT - KURUKSHETRA 18
18 SADDAM HUSSAIN KURMAN ANDARI VILLAGE-CHAHAL, DISTT-GIRDHI, JHARKHAND 22
19 SAHIL JASMER SINGH VILLAGE-RATANGARH, RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 21
20 RAHUL  JOGINDER  WARD NO.08, LADWA, DISTT-KURUKSHETRA, HARYANA 21
21 BHANU PRIYA VIJENDER KUMAR VILLAGE-GHILOR, PO-RADAUR, YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 22
22 NISHA DEVI SUBASH CHAND VILLAGE-BAPDA, LADWA , DISTT-KURUKSHETRA, HARYANA 20
23 NEHA SUBASH CHAND VILLAGE-BAPDA, LADWA , DISTT-KURUKSHETRA, HARYANA 22
24 SACHIN BALJEET VILL DHIANGLA LADWA , DISTT - KURUKSHETRA 21
25 MUNISH KUMAR GERNAIL SINGH VILL DHIANGLA LADWA , DISTT - KURUKSHETRA 25
26 SUJIT KUMAR CHANDER DAO PANDIT VILLAGE-POARI, DITT-NALANDA, BIHAR 18
27 AMIT KUMAR RAJ KARAN  VILLAGE-ARNA, SARAN, BIHAR 18
28 AZAD ANSRI RAMJAN ANSARI VILLAGE-DHARAHARA, DISTT-GOPALGANJ, BIHAR 19
29 NITISH KUMAR GHANSHAM SINGH VILLAGE-MOGALPURA, DISTT-PATNA, BIHAR 18
30 AYUSH KUMAR SHARMA SHIVENDRA NARAYAN THAKUR VILLAGE-AKHTA, WARD-03, SITAMARHI, BIHAR 20
31 SATISH KUMAR ROSHAN LAL VILL CHAMRORI , RADAUR,DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 38
32 SACHIN KAMBOJ JOSHAN LAL VILL NAGAL CHAMRORI , ,DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 24
33 RAHUL KAMBOJ JOSHAN LAL VILL NAGAL CHAMRORI , ,DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 27
34 SAHIL MAIN PAL VILL NAGAL CHAMRORI , ,DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 21
35 RAJAT KUMAR RAJ KUMAR VILL NAGAL CHAMRORI , ,DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 21
36 GAURAV KAMBOJ ROSHAN LAL VILL NAGAL CHAMRORI , ,DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 27
37 ABHISHEK KAMBOJ DEEPAK KUMAR VILL NAGAL CHAMRORI , ,DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 21
38 DEEPAK KUMAR PAWAN KUMAR VILLAGE- DHOLI P.O.-CHAMRORI, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 17
39 AMIT RAJ KUMAR VILL NAGAL CHAMRORI , ,DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 26
40 ARUN KUMAR PAWAN KUMAR VILLAGE- DHOLI P.O.-CHAMRORI, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 21
41 HARPAL SINGH RATI RAM VILL NAGAL CHAMRORI , ,DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 24
42 MANISH KUMAR SUMER CHAND KALESAR, P.O.- CHAMRORI, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 19
43 NARENDER KUMAR SHAMAY SINGH KALESAR, P.O.- CHAMRORI, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 24
44 GURDEEP SINGH MOHAN LAL KALESAR, P.O.- CHAMRORI, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 23
45 PARDEEP KUMAR JAGDISH RAM KALESAR, P.O.- CHAMRORI, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 16
46 DEVI LAL MAM CHAND VILL NAGAL CHAMRORI , ,DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 30
47 NAVLESH KUMAR  NAWAL SINGH VILLAGE-MOGALPURA, DISTT-PATNA, BIHAR 18
48 PAPPU KUMAR RAY UMESH RAY VILLAGE-RAM GARH, DISTT-MADHUBANI, BIHAR 19
49 RAJESH KUMAR SAH NARESH SAH VILLAGE-BAURHAR, DISTT-MADHUBANI. BIHAR 19
50 SHAKIL ALAM RABEAZAM MIYAN VILLAGE-KANCHHEDWA, DISTT-PURNI CHAMPARAN, BIHAR 16
51 DEEPAK GUPTA BINOD SAH VILLAGE-MUKHIYA PATTI, DISTT-MADHUBANI. BIHAR 18
52 MUNNA ALAM MD. ISHRAYAL MIYAN VILLAGE-KANCHHEDWA, DISTT-PURNI CHAMPARAN, BIHAR 18
53 MUKESH KUMAR GUPTA MUNNA PRASAD GUPTA VILLAGE-ARNA, SARAN, BIHAR 19
54 SUMIT KUMAR VISHWAKARMA RAJENDRA RAM VISHWAKARMA VILLAGE-MANIYAN. DISTT-KATIHAR, BIHAR 21
55 PANKAJ KUMAR PARSHURAM SAH VILLAGE-RASHULI, DISTT-SARAN,BIHAR 21
56 PAPPU KUMAR SAHNI PUTUL SAHNI VILLAGE-RASHULI, DISTT-SARAN,BIHAR 19
57 PAPPU KUMAR BRAMHADEV PRASAD VILLAGE-RASHULI, DISTT-SARAN,BIHAR 17
58 MD. MUBARK HUSSAIN AMIRUDDIN VILLAGE-GAURA, DISTT-BHOJPUR, BIHAR 18
59 ASHOK KUMAR RAJENDWAR MAHTO VILLAGE-MAHAMMADPUR, DISTT-PURBI CHAMPANAN, BIHAR 18
60 MD. ZUBAIR ALI UARSI MD. SADRAY ALAM UARSI VILL.DARLA PUR.PO.MUKHLA PUR DISTT,SAMASLEPUR BIHAR 20
61 NIRMAL SUKHWINDER SINGH VILL. SULAKHNI PO GOLPURA , KURUKSHETRA,136135 38
62 SEEMA SUBHASH SHARMA 55/1 MOHALLA, MIRPUR,SHAHABAD MARKANADA.KURUKSHETRA,HARYANA 32
63 HOSHIAR SINGH RAMKARAN  SABKA, AMBALA, PASIALA, HARYANA, 1330102 21
64 SANAMDEEP SINGH BALWINDER SINGH KALSANA,KALSANA (266),KALSANA, KURUKSHETRA, HARYANA, 136135 17
65 NAVNEET SINGH PREET PAL SINGH KALSANI (264), NAGLA, KURUKSHETRA, HARYANA, 136135 19
66 PARGAT SINGH HARMESH SINGH BORIPUR (225), KALYANA, KURUKESHTRA, HARYANA, 136135 18
67 PAWAN KUMAR RAJ KUMAR VILL LANDHI, LANDHI(229), LANDI,KURUKESHTRA, HARYANA, 136135 20
68 DEEPAK KUMAR RAJNISH KUMAR VILL DINARPUR P.O. DINARPUR,AMBALA,AMBALA PIN 133001 22
69 SHIV SHAKTI RAMPAL 41,VILL. DINARPUR, DINARPUR, DINARPUR, AMBALA, HARYANA, 133102 32
70 PAWAN KUMAR MILKHI RAM H.NO. 12,13, DINARPUR,AMBALA 133102 19
71 RAHUL MILKHI RAM 12, VILL. DINARPUR DINARPUR AMBALA AMBALA HARYANA 133102 21
72 TARSEM SINGH GURCHAR  SINGH SAIDPUR,BARWALIAN,SAIDPUR BARWALIAN(221) SAMALKHI,KURUKSHETRA,136135 24
73 MANPREET KAUR RANJEET SINGH DAMLI, RAWA, RAWA(PART) (239), KURUKESHTRA, HARYANA - 136135 19
74 SHIV KUMAR ALKHU RAM LANDHI, SHAHABAD, KURUKESHTRA, SHAHBAD(M), HARYANA, 136135 23
75 BABITA RAJNESH 90, VILL.DINARPUR DINAPUR DINARPUR AMBALA AMBALA HARYANA 133102 20
76 AARTI DEVI RAJNESH KUMAR VILL. DINARPUR DINARPUR AMBALA AMBALA HARYANA 133102 22
77 JAGJEET SINGH PARAMJEET SINGH NEAR JAILDAR COLONY,PATTI JHMMDA DAYAL NAGAR SHAHBAD MARKANDA DISTT. KURKSHETRA 136135 26
78 JASPAL SINGH SANTA SINGH 88, JHAROLI KALAN, FATEHGARH JHARAULI (262), NALVI, KURUKESHTRA, HARYANA, 136135 17
79 GURGENT SINGH BAJ SINGH 211, JHAROULI KALAN, FATEHGARH JHARAULI (262), KURUKESHTRA, HARYANA - 136135 18
80 AYUB KHAN SABAR ALI VILL LANDHI, LANDHI(229), LANDI,KURUKESHTRA, HARYANA, 136135 20
81 KOMAL RANI RISHI PAL 323, HARIPUR (146), HARIPUR, KURUKSHETRA, HARYANA, 136135 22
82 ARJEETA RANI TEJ PAL VILL. FATEHGARH JHAROULI , NALVI, KURUKSHETRA, HARYANA 136135 22
83 SHASHI BALA MAAN SINGH JHAROULI KALAN, FATHEGARH JHARAULI (262), NALVI, KURUKESHTRA, HARYANA, 136135 24
84 RAMANDEEP KAUR GURDEEP SINGH VPO NAGLA DISTT. KURUKSHETRA 21
85 ANKUSH SURJEET SINGH KALESAR CHAMRORI, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 17
86 ANKIT KUMAR RISHI PAL KALESAR CHAMRORI, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 17
87 LAKHVINDER SINGH SULEKH CHAND KALESAR, P.O.- CHAMRORI, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 18
88 ANKIT RAMESHWAR DASS KALESAR, P.O.- CHAMRORI, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 21
89 SANDEEP KUMAR ISHWAR CHAND VILLAGE- RATANGARH, NACHRON, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 24
90 SABER ALI SULTAN ALI VILLAGE-MEHARA, PO-BAKALI, DISTT-KURUKSHETRA, HARYANA 18
91 HARPREET SINGH BALVINDER SINGH 3, NEAR GOVT.SCHOOL, MADDIPUR, GOLPURA (257), KURUKESHTRA, GOLPURA, HARYANA, 136135 18
92 VIKAS DEV SINGH SAMALKI (219), SAMALKHI, KRUKESHTRA, HARYANA, 136135 19
93 AJAY KUMAR JASWINDER SINGH BHUKAR MAJRA(222) GOLPURA, KURUKSHETRA,HARYANA, 136135 18
94 JAGBIR KARAM SINGH 142, DENARPUR (224), AMBALA, HARYANA, 133102 22
95 ANUP SAINI RAMESH KUMAR VILLAGE-KANJNU, JAGADHRI, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR 21
96 RAJAT KUMAR SAMAY SINGH VILLAGE-SILLIKHURAD, PO-SIKI KALA, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 22
97 MOHIT KUMAR DHARAM PAL VILL DHIANGLA LADWA , DISTT - KURUKSHETRA 19
98 RATTAN NARESH KUMAR VILLAGE-SAHJADPUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGER,HARYANA 19
99 VINOD KUMAR MEWA SINGH VILL SMALKHA LADWA , DISTT - KURUKSHETRA 17
100 HIRDAYNAND HARISHANKAR PAL VILL BHAGWANPUR SHAHPUR BIHAR 18
101 AMRIT RAJ DINESH SINGH VILL CHALAR GUAT BISHUNPUR KHAGARIA BIHAR 18
102 ROHIT KUMAR SURESH KUMAR VILL SHAHZADPUR BAKALI ,LADWA , DISTT - KURUKSHETRA 21
103 JUGAL KISHOR BARKHA RAM VILL SILLI KHURD DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 22
104 MANOHAR GUPTA DEODATT LAL GUPTA VILL BASANTPUR GAURIBAZAR DISTT DEORIA UP 20
105 SHAHBAJ ALAM MD JAMIL AKHTAR W.NO 4 VILL-PADUMKET PACH PAKRI BIHAR 19
106 ANAND KUMAR RAM KALYAN RAY VILL PARWAHA PO-ANDAUL SITAMARHI BIHAR 19
107 RUSTAM SOHRAB  MOHMMAD NAIM ANSARI SADISOPUR PATNA BIHAR 20
108 ABHAY KUMAR GUPTA JIVDHAN GUPTA NARAYANPUR PO SHAHPUR DISTSIWAN BIHAR 19
109 ASHIF KHAN SURANDER KHAN DHANOKHARI PO-KALRI JAGIR KARNAL HARYANA 19
110 BANTI RAMESHWAR DASS VILLAGE-DOHLI,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 21
111 RAJAT KUNDAN LAL PALAKA PO BAKANA RADAUR DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 19
112 SANDEEP SATPAL  MALIK PUR KATHAL HARYANA 18
113 VIKAS PAWAN KUMAR VILL DHIANGLA LADWA , DISTT - KURUKSHETRA HARYANA 21
114 VIKAS SAINI LAJJA RAM VILL DHIANGLA LADWA , DISTT - KURUKSHETRA HARYANA 26
115 LOVE KUMAR RAMPAL VILL DHIANGLA LADWA , DISTT - KURUKSHETRA HARYANA 21
116 LALIT KUMAR SHAR SINGH VILL DHIANGLA LADWA , DISTT - KURUKSHETRA HARYANA 20
117 ABHISHEK SAINI RAM KUMAR VILL DHIANGLA LADWA , DISTT - KURUKSHETRA HARYANA 18
118 PANKAJ KUMAR RAM KUMAR VILL DHIANGLA LADWA , DISTT - KURUKSHETRA 24
119 ANKIT MOHINDER SINGH VILL CHAMRORI , RADAUR,DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 22
120 JATIN  MEHAR CHAND VILL CHAMRORI , RADAUR,DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 17
121 RAMANPREET KAUR KULDEEP SINGH VILLAGE-PURANGARH,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 18
122 BHAWNA RANI JASBIR SINGH VILLAGE-PURANGARH,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 17
123 MANDEEP SINGH LAKHBIR SINGH VILLAGE-PURANGARH,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 21
124 SHIWANI JAIBHAGWAN SAINI VILLAGE-PURANGARH,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 16
125 MAMTESH KUMARI SATISH KUMAR VILLAGE-PURANGARH,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 34
126 ANIL KUMAR BALWANT SINGH VILLAGE-PURANGARH,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 17
127 VIKAS  KARAM SINGH VILLAGE-PURANGARH,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 17
128 JAGJEET KAUR RAHUL DEV VILLAGE-KHERKI BRAHMAN,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 33
129 RAM KUMAR BANARSI DASS VILLAGE-KHERKI BRAHMAN,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 42
130 GULSHER ALI KHURSHID ALI VILLAGE-BAINDI RADAUR DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR 19
131 PRINCE NARTI RAM RADAUR/DHANU PURA ,PANCHLULA HARYANA 23
132 SOURAV RAMESH KUMAR VILL DHANUPURA SILI KALAN , DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 20
133 USHA RANI TEJ PAL VILL SADHURA BAPA  ,DISTT - YAMUNANAGER 18
134 ASHA DEVI CHAND VILL SADHURA BAPA  ,DISTT - YAMUNANAGER 20
135 MANISHA DEVI GURDAYAL SINGH VILL SADHURA BAPA  ,DISTT - YAMUNANAGER 21
136 RANJU DHIMAN RAKESH KUMAR VILL SADHURA BAPA  ,DISTT - YAMUNANAGER 17
137 MEENA RAJESH KUMAR VILL SADHURA BAPA  ,DISTT - YAMUNANAGER 36
138 SUMAN RANI NEERAJ KUMAR VILL SADHURA BAPA  ,DISTT - YAMUNANAGER 29
139 MANISHA RANI PAWAN DHIMAN VILL SADHURA BAPA  ,DISTT - YAMUNANAGER 21
140 REENA DEVI RAJ KUMAR VILL SADHURA BAPA  ,DISTT - YAMUNANAGER 30
141 MEENA DEVI SHYAM LAL VILL SADHURA BAPA  ,DISTT - YAMUNANAGER 26
142 SONALI MANGE RAM VILL SADHURA BAPA  ,DISTT - YAMUNANAGER 16
143 RAJNI SALINDER KUMAR VILL SADHURA BAPA  ,DISTT - YAMUNANAGER 17
144 NEELAM RANI BALINDER KUMAR VILL SADHURA BAPA  ,DISTT - YAMUNANAGER 37
145 KHUSHBOO RANI JAI NARAYAN VILL SADHURA BAPA  ,DISTT - YAMUNANAGER 18
146 NEHA SOHAN LAL VILLAGE-SADHURA, RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 21
147 KAMAL  SOHAN LAL VILLAGE-SADHURA, RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 22
148 ANJU DENI YASH PAL VILL HARAN CHHAPPAR HARTAN DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 22
149 MANJEET KAUR ILAM SINGH VILL HARAN CHHAPPAR HARTAN DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 19
150 KRISHNA DEVI RAM JI LAL VILL BIR MANGOLI PO LAKHMARI 31
151 SHIV KUMAR PARITAM SINGH UMARPUR PO PATHERA KARNAL HARYANA 24
152 SONIA SROJPAL VILLAGE-PURANGARH,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 21
153 KIRAN DEVI BIHSAN LAL VILLAGE-PURANGARH,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 19
154 LOVELY  RAJBIR VILL KHERKI BRAHMANA RADAUR  , DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 28
155 KRISHMA SURABHAN SAINI VILL KHERKI BRAHMANA RADAUR  , DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 22
156 SANDEEP SAINI KASHMIRI LAL VILL KHERKI BRAHMANA RADAUR  , DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 18
157 HEMANT SAINI RAMKUMAR VILL KHERKI BRAHMANA RADAUR  , DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 16
158 MANOJ RAMESHWAR   VILL KHERKI BRAHMANA RADAUR  , DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 21
159 SAHIL NATHIRAM VILL KHERKI BRAHMANA RADAUR  , DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 18
160 MOHIT SUBHASH CHAND VILL KHERKI BRAHMANA RADAUR  , DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 16
161 MANJEET KAUR BALVINDER SINGH VILLAGE-PURANGARH,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 20
162 SAPNA RAVINDER SAINI VILL KHERKI BRAHMANA RADAUR  , DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 26
163 MAMTA RANI JAIDEV SAINI VILLAGE-PURANGARH,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 33
164 KUSHUM JAIKUMAR VILL KHERKI BRAHMANA RADAUR  , DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 33
165 KAMNA VINOD KUMAR VILL KHERKI BRAHMANA RADAUR  , DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 17
166 KOMAL    SUBHASH SAINI VILL KHERKI BRAHMANA RADAUR  , DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 23
167 VANSHIKA PARVEEN KUMAR VILL KHERKI BRAHMANA RADAUR  , DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 16
168 BHAWNA BHAVISHYA SAINI VILL KHERKI BRAHMANA RADAUR  , DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 19
169 JAGJIT RAHUL DEV VILL KHERKI BRAHMANA RADAUR  , DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 19
170 DEEPA RANI SATISH KUMAR VILL KHERKI BRAHMANA RADAUR  , DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 22
171 HARSH SANJIV KUMAR VILL KHERKI BRAHMANA RADAUR  , DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 17
172 ROHIT KUMAR RAM KUMAR VILL KHERKI RADOUR  , DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 18
173 MANISH KUMAR GURBACHAN SINGH VILL KHERKI BRAHMANA RADAUR  , DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 27
174 POOJA DEVI BALVINDER KUMAR VILL KHERKI BRAHMANA RADAUR  , DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 31
175 VERSHA DEVI SUBHASH CHAND VILL KHERKI BRAHMANA RADAUR  , DISTT - YAMUNANAGAR 17
176 AMAN KUMAR BALVINDER SINGH VILLAGE-PURANGARH,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 18
177 MONIKA RAM JI LAL VILLAGE-PURANGARH,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 25
178 GEETA RANI BALBIR SINGH VILL DHIANGLA LADWA , DISTT - KURUKSHETRA HARYANA 18
179 RAJ RANI BALBIR SINGH VILL DHIANGLA LADWA , DISTT - KURUKSHETRA HARYANA 21
180 ANJU RANI HIRAM SINGH DUGARI GUDHA LADWA , DISTT - KURUKSHETRA HARYANA 20
181 NISHA RANI KARAM SINGH VILLAGE-PURANGARH,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 20
182 BHAWNA BABU RAM VILLAGE-PURANGARH,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 19
183 MAMTA DEVI GULAB SINGH VILLAGE-PURANGARH,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 24
184 MAMTA SAINI VED PARKASH SAINI VILLAGE-PURANGARH,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 19
185 AASHU DEVI CHUHAR SINGH VILLAGE-PURANGARH,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 17
186 VIKASH KUMAR KARAM SINGH VILLAGE-PURANGARH,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 17
187 RAJNESH KUMARI RAMESH KUMAR VILLAGE-PURANGARH,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 21
188 SHUBHAM BALBIR SINGH VILLAGE-PURANGARH,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 17
189 ANIL BABU RAM VILLAGE-PURANGARH,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 16
190 SANDEEP KUMAR MAHINDER SINGH VILLAGE-PURANGARH,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 17
191 SANJIV KUMAR SAT PAL VILLAGE-PURANGARH,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 18
192 MOHIT KUMAR JAI PAL  VILLAGE-PURANGARH,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 17
193 SUNITA MANGE RAM VILLAGE-PURANGARH,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 21
194 KOMAL DEVI AMRIT LAL VILLAGE-PURANGARH,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 24
195 NEERAJ NERASH KUMAR VILLAGE-PURANGARH,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 17
196 SUMAN RAJBIR VILLAGE-PURANGARH,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 17
197 PRTIBHA RAMESH VILLAGE-PURANGARH,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 17
198 ALKA RAJBIR VILLAGE-PURANGARH,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 22
199 JASWANT KAUR BALVINDER SINGH VILLAGE-PURANGARH,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 21
200 ANITA RANI MANGE RAM VILLAGE-PURANGARH,RADAUR, DISTT-YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA 23


Untitled Document
State:    Punjab
Name of the SCA /Institution: Bhaskar Foundation
Noof Candidate Allotted: 21
S. No Name Father's Name / Husband's Name
1 Lovepreet Singh Narinder Singh Rame wala, Ferozepur 20 Yrs
2 Sukhpreet Singh Harmesh Singh Rame wala, Ferozepur 19 Yrs
3 Amarjeet Singh Mahinder Singh Rame wala, Ferozepur 20 Yrs
4 Sukhchain Singh Narinder Singh Rame wala, Ferozepur 21 Yrs
5 Jaswinder Singh Gurbachan Singh Nurpur Sethan Ferozepur 21 Yrs
6 Jarnail Singh Hardeep Singh Hake wala, Ferozepur 25 Yrs
7 David Masih Babba Masih Rame wala, Ferozepur 28 Yrs
8 Varinder Singh Sukhwinder Singh Hake wala, Ferozepur 26 Yrs
9 Dharmpreet Singh Amrik Singh Hake wala, Ferozepur 16 Yrs
10 Lovenarinder Singh Balwant Singh Hake wala, Ferozepur 20 Yrs
11 Varinder Singh Balwant Singh Hake wala, Ferozepur 18 Yrs
12 Navjeet Singh Narinder Singh Hake wala, Ferozepur 23 Yrs
13 Tek Singh Mehal Singh Hake wala, Ferozepur 19 Yrs
14 Pritam Singh Jagir Singh Mallu wala Ferozepur 28 yrs
15 Charan Singh Jagir Singh Mallu wala Ferozepur 22 yrs
16 Surjeet Singh Mahinder Singh Pir Khan Sheikh, Ferozepur 23 yrs
17 Bensef Bhola Lal Kurti, Ferozepur Cantt 30 yrs
18 Ravi Shankar Dina Nath Jhoke Road, FZR Cantt 32trs
19 Melcome Marshal Bhola Lal Kurti, Ferozepur Cantt 28 yrs
20 Naveen Kumar Prakash Masih Khatik Mandi, FZR Cantt 32 yrs
21 Markas Masih Babba Masih Rame wala, Ferozepur 30 Yrs


Name of the SCA /Institution : G M Shiptech Training Private Limited, Pudukottai
State: Tamilnadu
No of Candidate Allotted: 276
S. No Name Father's Name / Husband's Name Postal Address Age
1 SURYA RAMASAMYSUBBAIYA 140,AMMAN SANNATHI STREET,ULUPPAKUDI,PUNNAPATTI. 18
2 AJITHKUMAR SELVAM NO:281,PALIIKUDA STREET,MOOLANGUDI, KOPPANAPPATTI(PO), PONNAMARAVATHI (TK). 18
3 GANASAMOORTHY KARUPPAIYA NO:110, KA SE  SATHARAM, SIVAPURAM POST,THEKKATTUR. 19
4 GANESAN MUTHU NO:2-28/A,ELANJAVUR, ERUTHAYAPURAM POST, THIRUMAYAM(TK). 19
5 GOBINATHAN SOLAIRAJ NO:3/71 -KOTTAIYUR, ARBUTHAPURAM(PO),THIRUMAYAM(TK) 18
6 RAJKUMAR PALANIYAPPAN NO:233,KAMPASETTISATHIRAM, SIVAPURAM(PO), THEKKATTUR. 18
7 RANJITHKUMAR RENGASAMY NO: 400, KATTUPATTI, MANAVIDUTHY POST,PERUNGONDANIVIDUTHY. 18
8 SEKAR NATARAJAN NO:2-148,AMBALAKARAR STREET,KOTTUR POST,KOTTUR,NACHANDUPATTI. 18
9 VIJAY MUTHUSAMY NO:63,EASTVEETHI,NEIVELI, PONNAMARAVATHI THALUKKA,KULIPIRAI                19
10 KAPILDEVA SUNDHARRAJ  NO:438,MALAVARAYAR STREET,  ALANGUDI(TK),MANGADU. 18
11 SARATHKUMAR KADAMBAVANAM NO:2/166,VK STREET,SEVVUR,MENNANTHI. 19
12 CHINNAKARUPPAN KARUPPAIAH NO:133-KAMARAJNAGAR,VIRAAMATHI,ILAYATHAGUDI SOUTH. 18
13 JAYAPAUL PERIYATHAMBI NO:2/42-MARKANDEYANPATTI,VAIAKALATHUR, SHENBAGAMPETTAI,IRANIYUR 18
14 NAGARAJAN CHITHAMBARAM NO:799,VILARIKADU, PEERKALAIKADU(PO),PANANVAYAL, PUDUVAYAL, KARAIKUDI. 18
15 PANDI BALUSADAIYAN NO:015, VELUVUR, ATHANGUDI POST, KARAIKUDI. 20
16 RAJAMANICKAM PALANIVEL NO:519,AYINIPATTII, SHENBEGAMPETTAI 18
17 SELVAGANESH MUTHU 332,   ILAYATHAGUDI NORTH, ILAIATHANGUDI(PO), THIRUPPATHUR.  18
18 MANIKANDAN BATHAMANABANSHANMUGAM NO:173,RAJAJI STREET,GSIRUVAYAL, OYYAKONDANSIRUVAYAL,KARAIKUDI. 19
19 KALIYAMUTHU MEIYAR 1607, Keelakayampatti, vadavalam post, vadavalam 18
20 MANIKANDAN NARASINGAM 48,Periyar street,Annanagar Keel mel Theru,Kalanivasal,Sekkalai. 18
21 MUTHU CHELLAIAH No:3,Sivaraman Chettiyar Sandhu,Arimalam. 18
22 NARAYANAN MANI 1.201/1,Muslim Street,konapattu Post,Vengalur. 21
23 PANDISELVAM RASUSANNASI 9,Rajendrapuram east, Erukkalakottai Post,Rajenthirapuram. 18
24 SENGAMALAM KARUPPAIAH 181, Koottukollai, Kanadukathan. 19
25 SENTHILKUMAR KUNJUPILLAIRASU 139,Maravapatti,Agarapatti Post,Kavinad West,Rajagopalapuram. 19
26 SIVA ARUMUGAM 924, Kallupallam K S puram, Venkarai east, Orathanadu. 18
27 VENKATESAN PITCHAIYA 208, Kovanur, Sevalur Post, Ponnamaravathi Thaluka. 19
28 SURIYAKALA PALANIYAPPAN 2-8,Kottaiyappatti,V lakshmipuram Post,Neikonam. 18
29 BALAMURUGAN VELLADURAI 9,Senthamizh Kala Salai Road,Valaiyappatti Post,Ponnamaravathy Taluk. 18
30 ANDIYAPPAN VEERAPPAN 284,K.CHETTIPATTI, RAYAVARAM (PO), THIRUMAYAM (TK), PUDUKKOTTAI (DT) 18
31 ANDIYAPPAN PERIYASAMY 248, NEW KUDIYIRUPPU,THETHAMPATTI,KARAIKUDI,KANADUKATHAN. 15
32 BALAKRISHNAN ARUMUGAM 278.  MAIN ROAD, CHOKKAMPATTI, MELUR (TK), MADURAI (DT) 17
33 HARIPRASATH RAVINDRAN 59,SANMUGAYOGEESWARAR STREET,KARAIKUDI 16
34 HEMALATHA KRISHNAMOORTHY 434. KAVANA SATHIRAM, MUKKANNAMALAIPATTI (PO), VEERAPATTI, PUDUKKOTTAI (DT) 18
35 JAYASURYA SELVAM 4-ADAPPANVAYAL, 7 TH VEETHI, PUDUKKOTTAI (DT) 17
36 KARTHICK KARUPPAIAH 1/3,NORTH STREET,IRANIYUR,SHENBAGAMPETTAI. 17
37 KRISHNAN MURUGAN  PILLAIYARNATHAM (PO), NAINAGOUNDANPATTI,PILLAYARNATHAM. 17
38 PALANISAMI MARIYAPPAN 3/495,KURUMBAPATTI, PULIVALAM (PO), ARASAMPATTI, PILIVALAM. 16
39 PALANIVEL RAJENDRAN 3/211,UTHAIYASURIYAPURAM,PANAYAPATTI (PO), MELAPPANAIYUR. 18
40 PANDIYA RAJAN VEERAMANI 23. MAMUNDI MADA VEETHI,ADAPPAN VAYAL, PUDUKKOTTAI (DT)-622002 17
41 PRABAKARAN RAMAMOORTHY 8/53/1.VITHVAN DHEKSHINAMURTHY STREET, THIRUKOKARNAM. 15
42 PRADEEP MANI 3/132. SAMATHUVAPURAM, KULATHUPATTY (PO), THULAIYANUR. 15
43 SARVANAN ARUMUGAM 1-31, PONNANUR, KULAMANGALAM (PO), MELAPANAIYUR,NACHANDUPATTI. 17
44 SASIKUMAR MARIYAPPAN 1/143.NADU THERU, SOUTH THALAMPATTI, THIRUMAYAM-TK,PERAIYUR. 17
45 SELVARAJ SUBBAIAH 195, KOOTTUKOLLAI, KANADUKATHAN (PO), KARAIKUDI (TK),  17
46 SUPPRAMANIYAN NACHIYANPPAN 611,AYINIPATTI,SHENBAGAMPETTAI. 17
47 SURYA ANAND 17/3, BOSE NAGAR 4th STREET, PUDUKKOTTAI (DT) 18
48 VAITHIYANATHAN DURAI 969,MELA STREET, THIRUKALAMBUR (PO),  PONNAMARAVATHI (TK), PUDUKKOTTAI (DT) 17
49 VINGESH PALANISAMI 59.SIVAPURAM, SIVAPURAM (PO), THEKKATTUR, PUDUKKOTTAI (DT) 16
50 ADAIKALAM MANIMUTHU 60,VAIRANI,AAVUDAIYARKOVIL TALUK,KURUNGALUR. 16
51 ARASAPPAN PANDIYAN 5-52, KOLLAKATTUPATTI, MELUR (PO), THIRUMAYAM (TK), PUDUKKOTTAI (DT) 15
52 ARAVINDHAN SIVASUBRAMANIYAN 460,ILAYATHANKUDI (PO), KEELASEEVALPATTI, THIRUPPATHUR(TK) 16
53 ARUNKUMAR VIJAYAKUMAR 2/595,VAKAKKUPPATTI,VADAKADU,ALANGUDI TALUKA,VADAKADU. 17
54 BOOPATHI VELLAIASAMY 214,NALLIPATTI,PERUNGUDI,RAYAVARAM. 15
55 CHELLAIYA GANESHAN 34B-AAVATHAL KUDIYIRUPPU, PERIYAKOTTAI (PO), KARAIKUDI (TK) 16
56 MANIKANDAN BASKAR 31/91, PONNAPPAORANI,THIRUVAPURE,RAJAGOPALAPURAM. 17
57 MANOKARAN VEERAAIYA 1242, MITHIRANGUDI, PEERKALAIKADU (PO), KARAIKUDI (TK), PANANVAYAL. 17
58 MATHAVAN BALAN 3-59. THIRUMALAIRAYASAMUTHIRAM, KAIKKURICHI (PO), PUDUKKOTTAI (DT) 17
59 MOHAMMAD THOWFEEQQASIM SYEDSULTHAN 45. KAMBAR STREET, THIRUVAPPUR, PUDUKKOTTAI (DT) 16
60 PERIYASAMI PANDIYAN 89,MAMUNDI MADA STREET,ADAPPANVAYAL,TIRUGOKARNAM. 16
61 PRASANNAMANIKANDAN VELUSAMY 7/14, GANESH NAGAR 1ST STREET, PUDUKKOTTAI (DT) 16
62 SAKTHIVEL RAJENDRAN 94, MARATHI KOVIL STREET, PUDUVAYAL, KARAIKUDI (TK),SAKKOTTAI,PUDUVAYAL. 19
63 SARAVANAN ALAGIRI 69. KOVANUR, SEVALUR (PO), PONNAMARAVATHI (TK), PUDUKKOTTAI (DT) 15
64 THIRUMALAI MUTHUSAMY 104.EAST COLONY, KUMARAPALAYAM, THIRUCHANGODU, NAMAKKAL (DT) 17
65 THIYAKU THIRUMARAN 2-99-4, ATHUR, KUZHIPIRAI (PO), PUDUKKOTTAI (DT). 17
66 VENGADESWARAN KARUPAIYA 180, TMR SAMUDRAM, KAIKKURICHI (PO), THIRUMALARAYA SAMUDRAM 18
67 YOGARAJ DURAIPANDIYAN 829,MELARATHAVEETHI,KUNNAKUDI,TIRUPATHUR. 16
68 BHASKAR.M MANI #.16 MAIN RAOD,OLD MAHARAJAPURAM VIL,KANAKAMMACHATRAM,THIRUTTANI T.KTHIRUVALLUR D.T 20
69 MANIKANDAN.D DILLI #.55,PERUMAL KOIL ST,GUDAPAKKAM VIL&POSTPOONAMALLE T.K,THIRUVALLUR D.T 19
70 LOKESH.V VENKATESAN  NO;1/13 PERUMAL KOIL ST CHINNA SOKZHIGAM PAKKAM KUMIDI PONDI ENATHIMELPAKKAM T.K THIRUVALLUR D T 19
71 NARESH.G GUNASEKAR .P  NO;24 KINAYAGAR KOIL ST PAPPY REDDY KANDAGAI ALLIKUZHI  VIL THIRUVALLUR DT 23
72 VENKATESAN.J JAYAVEL.P NO;1/52 THROUBATHI AMMAN KOIL STKULUR VILTHIRUTTANI.T.KTHIRUVALLUR.D.T 19
73 JAGADEESAN.P PERUMAL.R #.104, NAMA NEHRI ST,MOSUR VIL&POSTARAKKONAM TKVELLORE DT 19
74 GNANAVEL.R RADHAKRISHNAN.R #.OLD NO: 90,NEHRU CROSS ST,ONDIKUPPAM,MANAVALANAGAR,THIRUVALLUR T.K&D.T 21
75 SASIKUMAR.D DAYALAN.S #.361/2 ANNAI INDRA NAGAR,,KILNALLATHUR,THIRUVALLUR T.K&D.T 21
76 SATHISHKUMAR.M BABU.M #.102,MEL STREET,VELAMAKANDRIGAI VIL,PANNALURPETTAI POST,UTHUKOTTAI T.KTHIRUVALLUR D.T 20
77 VIGNESH.S SIVAKUMAR.J NO;225 MEENAVAR ST PATTARAI PERUMBANDUR VIL THIRUVALLUR DT 21
78 THANDABANI.P PALANI NO;1/9 BAJANAI KOIL ST PANDOOUR VIL&POST THIRUVALLUR D.T 19
79 RUPISHKUMAR.S SEKAR NO;1/145 BOUND STKADAMBATHUR VILTHIRUVALLUR D.T 21
80 SEKAR.G GOVINDAN NO;4/232 METTU STMEVOOR VIL KANCHIPADITIRUTTANI T.KTHIRUVALLUR D.T 22
81 SARAVANAN.V VENKATESAN NO;1/172 VINAYAGAR KOIL STAYATHUR SATHIRAM VILVEPPAMPATTU POSTTHIRUVALLUR T.K& D.T 20
82 YOKESHSANKAR.B.K KUMAR.P #.43/361, BAKTHAVACHALAM ST,RAJAJIPURAM,THIRUVALLUR TKTHIRUVALLUR DT 19
83 SARATHKUMAR.N NAGARAJ.D #.5/172, THANGAVENUE ANNEUX,SIKRAYAPURAMMANGADU POST,KANCHIPURAM DT 20
84 DILLI.M MARIYAPPAN #.1/98, KILAKUMADAVEEDI,THIRUMANAM,VAYALANALLURPOONAMALLEETHIRUVALLUR CHENNAI-72 21
85 RAMKUMAR.M MURUGESAN #.94, MEENAVAR ST,PATTARRAI PERUMANDUR VIL&POSTTHIRUVALLUR TKTHIRUVALLUR DT 20
86 SIRANJEEVI.R RAMANJAI.E #.3/91 KOIL ST,LOGAPURAM VILLAGE,THALANGAI POSTWALAJA TALUK,VELLORE DIST. 25
87 SUDHAKAR.A ANANDAN #.1/64, BAJANAI KOIL STVIDAIYUR VIL&POSTTHIRUVALLUR T.K  20
88 MANIKANDAN.T THULASI NO;2/11 1"ST ST UPPARA PPALAYAM VIL PERTTAVAKKAM PANJAJAT POONDAVAKKAM VIL THIRUVALLUR DT  23
89 JANAKIRAMAN.D DHANAPAL.MV #.12/321, MUGAPERU EAST,(OPP)DAV MATRICULATION SHOOLCHENNAI 32
90 RAGHUNANDHAN.N NATARAJAN.A #.9 TNEB QUATERSKAKKALUR VIL&POSTTHIRUVALLUR TK&DT 21
91 SIPOYI VENUGOPAL. SIPOYIVASU #.400, PERIYAR NAGAR, T.N.H.B KAKKALUR VIL&POSTTHIRUVALLUR TK&D.T 23
92 MOHAMEDEMEMALI SALEEMBASHA.M #.31,JAYANAGAR,THIRUVALLUR TKTHIRUVALLUR DT 19
93 THIYAGARAJAN.V VENKATESAN #.273, PILLAIYARKOIL ST,KADAIVEDU VILSEMBADU POST,UTHUKOTTAIL TKTHIRUVALLUR DT 19
94 PRAKASH.S SUBRAMANI #2/1 KALAIGAR ST, UTHUKOTTAI  TK THIRUVALLUR D.T 19
95 SHANTHAKUMAR.B BOOPATHYSWAMY.M #.2, JAI HUNNUAMN NAGAR II TIRUVUR VIL&POSTTHIRUVALLURTK&DT 19
96 RANJITH A.P PAZHANI #.3647 TNHB,KAKKALUR  VIL&POST,IKKADU POST, THIRUVALLUR TK&DT 19
97 BASKAR.P PALANI BAJANAI KOIL ST,PATTUMUDAYAR KUPPAMPICHIVAKKAMSRIPERUMBADUR TKTHIRUVALLUR DT 19
98 SURESH.V VELAYUTHAM.R #.35, ATHIPOO ST,POONGA NAGAR,THIRUVALLUR TKTHIRUVALLUR DT 19
99 BALAKRISHNAN.M MURUGESAN.P #.5 TEACHER COLONY,IST ST CHINNA IKKADU, THIRUVALLUR TKTHIRUVALLUR DT 19
100 PARTHIBAN.R RAJENDRAN #.E/94, PILLAIYAR KOIL ST,POLIVAKKAM VILPOLIVAKKAM POSTTHIRUVALLUR TK&D.T 20
101 CHRISTOPHER.C.M CHANDRAAROKKIYARAJ.B #.3/121. M.G.R ST,M.A. NAGAR REHILLSCHENNAI 19
102 NAGARAJ.G GAJENDRAN #.258,PERUMAL KOIL ST,AGARAM VILSENTHUPAKKAM POST,THIRUVALLUR TKTHIRUVALLUR DT 21
103 PARTHIBAN.H HARINATHAN #.249, PERUMAL KOIL ST,KAMMAVARPALAYAMNUNGAMBAKKAM POSTTHIRUVALLUR TK&D.T 20
104 JAYAPRAKASH.T THULASIRAM.N #.2, V.P SIGN STREET TOWNMANAVALA NAGAR POSTTHIRUVALLUR TKTHIRUVALLUR DT 20
105 THULASIRAMAN.C CHANDRAN # 83 METTU STTHIRUPAKKAM VILSENRANPALAYAM POSTTHIRUVALLUR T.K&D.T 23
106 RAJA.S SAMPATH # 4/93 PERUMAL KOIL STGUDAVADI VIL THIRUVELANGADU POSTTHIRUVALLUR T.K& D.T 20
107 SATHISHKUMAR.N NARAYANASAMY #.308, KIZHIANDAI ST,THOMOVUR VIL&POSTTHIRUVALLUR TKTHIRUVALLUR DT 19
108 SASIKUMAR.V VENKATESAN.G #.63/4,PERUMAL  KOIL STEDAIPALAYM, SOLAIVARAMPOONEERI,THIRUVALLUR TKTHIRUVALLUR DT 21
109 VIGNESHVISWAJITH.J JAYACHANDRAN.A #.90, SIDE INDL ESTATEKAKKALUR, THIRUVALLUR TKTHIRUVALLUR DT 19
110 SARATHKUMAR.N NATARAJAN # 7 PERUMAL KOIL ST GUDAVADI VILTHIRUVELANGADU POST THIRUVALLUR D.T 21
111 ARUNKUMAR.G GOVINDASAMY.M #.12, MARIYAMMAN KOIL ST,POONI VIL&POSTTHIRUVALLUR TK&D.T 19
112 PRAKASH.M MUNUSAMY.D NO;17 PILLAIYAR KOIL STMONNAVEDU VIL &POSTTHIRUVALLUR 19
113 NAVEENKUMAR.K KUMARESAN #.115, KOSVANPALAYAMTHIRUPACHUR VIL&POSTTHIRUVALLUR TKTHIRUVALLUR D.T 22
114 LEELAKRISHNAN.R RAGAVAN.V #.3/475,ARAKONAM MAIN ROADTHIRUVELANGADU VILTHIRUVALLUR TKTHIRUVALLUR DT 21
115 KESAVAN.R RAJENDIRAN #.15, BAJANAI KOIL ST,POONDITHIRUVALLUR TK 20
116 LAKSHMANAN.P POWNRAJ #.292, VINAYAGAR KOIL ST,KAMAVARPALAYAMTHIRUVALLUR TKTHIRUVALLUR DT 19
117 PREMNATH.R RAMESHBABU MELANDAI STKANCHIPADI POSTTHIRUTTANI T.KTHIRUVALLUR D.T 20
118 MOHANKUMAR.N NARASIMAN JAKIRMANGALAM VIL,THIRUVELANGADU,THIRUVALLUR 20
119 SATEESH.E ELUMALAI D.NO.111E, N.NO.116, MELANDI ST, KANCHI PADI, THIRUTANI TK, THIRUVALLUR 21
120 SHANMUGAM.P PALANI NADU ST KACHIPADI VILTHIRUTTANI T.K THIRUVALLUR D.T 21
121 RAJESH.H HARIDOSS #77 VANNIYAR ST PANAIYACHERY VIL UTHUKOTTAI T.K THIRUVALLUR D.T 22
122 UDAYAKUMAR.C CHANDRAN # 282 GAIAMMAN KOIL ST 73 PUNNABAKKAM VIL VENGAL POSTUTHUKOTTAI T.K THIRUVALLUR D.T  20
123 SIVARAMAN.P PAZHANI.K # 75 KUDIYANAVAR STPONDHAVAKKAM VILUTHUKOTTAI T.K THIRUVALLUR D.T 20
124 JEEVARATHINAM.G GAJENDIRAN #63 VEMBULLIYAMMAN KOIL STNEIVOYAL VILL& POSTPOONDI VIA UTHUKKOTTAI T.K 23
125 PRAVEEN.K KUPPAN #.4/4 MARIYAMMAN KOIL STKALIYANURVIDAYURTHIRUVALLUR TKTHIRUVALLUR DT 23
126 VIJAYAN.S SRINIVASAN #.4/42,PERUMAL KOIL ST,GUDAIVADI VILTHIRUVELANGADUTHIRUVALLUR TKTHIRUVALLUR DT 20
127 KARTHIK.K KUPPAN #.239, LAKSHMI AMMAN KOIL STAVAJIPETTAIUTHUKOTTAI TKTHIRUVALLUR DT 19
128 BALAMURUGAN.T THIYAGARAJAN.M #.114, ARAVATHAMMAN KOIL STGUNDAMEDU VILTHIRUMUZHSAI POSTPOONAMALLE TKTHIRUVALLUR DT 21
129 SATHEESH.N NAGAN.N  KOIL ST,KALKALODAI T.B  PURAMUTHUKOTTAI TKTHIRUVALLUR DT 22
130 GOVINDARAJ.V VENKATESAN #.2/260, PANSALAI NAGARTHIRUVELANGADUTHIRUTTANI TKTHIRUVALLUR DT 19
131 MUNUSAMY.M MUNIVEL #.2/262, WESTMADAVITHITHIRUVELANGADUTHIRUTTANI TKTHIRUVALLUR DTT 19
132 VIJAY.M MANIYAN #.2/264, PANCHALAI NAGARTHIRUVELANGADU,THIRUVALLUR TK&D.T 19
133 MURALI.M MAARIDHURAI #5A PERUMAL KOIL STTHIMMABOOBALAPURAM VILKANNIKULAM POSTUTHUKOTTAI T.KTHIRUVALLUR D.T 21
134 KARTHICK.B BALU.D #.123, INDIRA GANDHI NAGARPERUMUDIVAKKAMPOORIVAKKAMUTHUKOTTAI TKTHIRUVALLUR DT 21
135 VINOTHKUMAR.R RAVI.G #.71, BHARATHIYAR STPERUUDIVAKKAM VIL UTHUKOTTAI TKTHIRUVALLUR DT 20
136 ARUMUGAM.S SUBRAMANI.N #.3/1054 KOVIL ST,KALKALODAI VIL,TB PURAMUTHUKOTTAI TKTHIRUVALLUR DT 21
137 KARTHIK.V VENKATESAN #.79, SAMAR STREETAMAMCHER9PONDAVAKKAM UTHUKOTTAI TKTHIRUVALLUR DT 24
138 RAJA.A ARUMUGAM #11/8, ESHWARAN KOIL STEIZHIKONDAYAR,KARALAPAKKAMTHIRUVALLUR TK THIRUVALLUR DT 24
139 JAGAN.S SEKAR #.1/53, AMMAN KOIL ST,SIVAPURAM, KAPPACOTTUR,SRIPERUMANBUDURKANCHIPURAM DT 21
140 GOPINATHAN.D DEVARAJ #.24,GA SARAVANAN APART,ASHOK NIRANJAN NAGAR,PALERIPET, AVADI CHENNAI 18
141 GUNASEKAR.R RAMADOSS #.14, METTU STVEMBEDU VILMEYUR POSTUTHUKOTTAI TKTHIRUVALLUR DT 19
142 KARTHIKEYAN.R RADHAKRISHNAN.S #.4, DR.MU VARADHA SHANAR CROSS,MANAVALANAGAR, KADAMBATHURTHIRUVALLUR TKTHIRUVALLUR DT 23
143 AANDAVAN.M MANI.G #.109A KIZHANMANI ST,KANCHIPADI VILTHIRUTTANI TKTHIRUVALLUR DT 19
144 SIRANJEEVI.K KUMAR VEMPULIAMMAN KOIL ST NELVOY VIL POONDI POSTTHIRUVALLUR D.T 23
145 MANIVANNAN.B BOOPALA #49 THORAPATHIAMMAN KOIL ST THARACHI VIL POST  UTHUKOTTAI T.K THIRUVALLUR D.T 19
146 SURESH.S SRINIVASAN # 2/155 KAILOLAR ST PONTHAVAKKAM VIL & POST UTHUKOTTAI T.KTHIRUVALLUR D.T 19
147 YUVARAJ.S SRINIVASAN.B #.39/5 APTI KULAM ROAD UTHUKOTTAI  T.K THIRUVALLUR D.T 22
148 PRAKASH.G GOVINDARAJAN.N IYANAR NAGAR,EB OFFICE OPPSITE,UTHUKOTTAI T.K, THIRUVALLUR T.K&D.T 19
149 SAMPATH KUMAR.S SUBRAMANI.M #1/33 SCHOOL ST,MELAKONDAIYUR VIL, SIVANVOYAL POST,THIRUVALLUR T.K&D.T 21
150 SANTHOSHKUMAR.M MANI #.375, SETTI ST,POONDAVAKKAM VIL&POST,THIRUVALLUR T.K&D.T 20
151 SHEK ABDULLAH.M.A MOHAMED ABUBAKKAR #.27/13 , VEERANA ST, THIRUVALLUR T.K&D.T 21
152 DHEEPAN.J JAYARAMAN #.4/149, VINAYAGAR  KOIL ST,THARGUS VILLAGE,KAPONKOTTUR POSTSRIPRUMANBUDUR T.KKANCHIPURAM D.TKANCHEEPURAM D.T 21
153 KARTHICK.A ANNADURAI #.10, ALUMALLUAMMAL KOIL ST, MANAVALANAGAR, THIRUVALLUR T.K&D.T 21
154 OMMURUGA DILLIBASKAR.R 1/67, MARIYAMMAN KOIL ST, THOZHUR VIL&POST, THIRUVALLUR T.K&D.T 20
155 RAVI.S SUBRAMANI.M.R #.57, KAMARAJ ST, UTHUKOTTAI T.KTHIRUVALLUR D.T 22
156 SASIDHARCHEVU.C MASTHAN #412 PERUMAL KOIL STAVAJEEPETTAI VILKALPATTU POSTUTHUKKOTTAI T.KTHIRUVALLUR 23
157 SARAVANAN.K KUMARAN #.96, MEENAVAR ST, PATTARAIPERUMBUDUR,THIRUVALLUR T.K&D.T 22
158 KARTHICK.K KESAVAN #.59, BAJANAI KOIL ST,SOMADEVAN PETTAI VIL,MEYYUR POST,THIRUVALLUR T.K&D.T 20
159 DINESH.G GOPAL #.158/5 GANDHI PURAM(J.N ROAD)THIRUVALLUR T.KTHIRUVALLUR D.T 20
160 SRINIVASAN.D DILLIBABU.K #.175, AJISH  NAGAR , 2ND STREET, THANDAIYAR PETTAI, CHENNAI-81 20
161 VADIVELU.P NANDHA GOPAL.P #.83, ANGALAMMAN KOIL ST, PATTARAI PERUMBUDHUR. VIL THIRUVALLUR T.K&D.T 22
162 SIVARAMAN.P PALANI #.75, KUDIYABABM ST, POONDAVAKKAM VIL&POST, UTHUKOTTAI T.K, THIRUVALLUR D.T 20
163 SANKAR.V VINAYAGAM #.51, PERUMAL KOIL ST, POOSALI MEDU, THAMARIPAKKAM, THIRUVALLUR T.K&D,T 22
164 ROSE.R RAMU.S #. 67, VANNIYAR VIL, PATTARAIPERUMBUDUR, POONDI, THIRUVALLUR T.K&D.T 21
165 RAJARAM.M MURUGAN.S #.1/82, PERUMAL KOIL ST, ERAYAMANGALAM, MAPPADU POST,THIRUVALLUR T.K&D.T 21
166 SATHISH KUMAR.V VELU.S #.75, BHARATHIYAR ST, MAMBALLAM , VENGAL, ELLAPURAM POST, THIRUVALLUR T.K&DT. 20
167 SIVAKUMAR.M MARI #.2-33B PALLA ST , SETHANJERI POST,UTHUKOTTAI T.KTHIRUVALLUR D.T 21
168 SARAVANAN.M MOHAN.A #.15, KOIL ST, KUNCHARAM VIL, SEETHANJEERI POST, UTHUKOTTAI T.K,THIRUVALLUR D.T 20
169 KAVIYARASAN.M MUTHU #.18, ETTIYATHAMMAN KOIL ST, GUNDUMEDU, THIRUMALISAI, THIRUVALLUR T.K &D.T 22
170 DINESH KUMAR.D DAYALAN.V #.12C GANDHI NAGAR,SENGADU VIL&POST, SRIPERUMANDUR T.K,KANCHIPURAM D.T 19
171 CHINNARASU.T THIYAGARAJAN #.28 , PERUMAL KOIL ST,ELIYAMBEDU VIL, POONERI POST, THIRUVALLUR T.K&D.T 20
172 DURGAN.G GAJENDIRAN.V #.194/11D, GUNGUSAMY NAIDU ST,KOSAVANPALAYAM,KOTTAMEDU POST,THIRUNINRAVUR,THIRUVALLUR DT 25
173 KUMAR.D DHANAPAUL #.162, PERUMAL KOIL ST, VALLASAI VETTIKADU VIL, ELLUPUR POST, THIRUVALLUR T.K&D.T 23
174 JEEVANANDHAN.C CHANDRASEKAR.L #.4,THIRUPPURKUMARAN ST, VENGATHUR VIL&POST, THIRUVALLUR T.K&D.T 22
175 MOHAN.S SUDHAKAR #.321, CHEETI STREET , PONDAVAKKAM , UTHUKOTTAI T.K,THIRUVALLUR D.T 22
176 SANJAY.S SIVAKUMAR.M #.1/5, PILLAIYAR KOIL ST, ADIGATHUR, KADAMBATHUR, THIRUVALLUR. T.K&D.T 21
177 PRABAKARAN.S SUBRAMANI #.39, AYALACHERRY VIL, ALAMATHI POST,REDHILLS VIACHENNAI -52 20
178 JEEVARATHINAM.G GAJENDIRAN #63 VEMBULLIYAMMAN KOIL STNEIVOYAL VILL& POSTPOONDI VIA UTHUKKOTTAI T.KTHIRUVALLUR DIST 23
179 RAVINDRARAJ.K KUPPUSWAMY.G #.5,M.G.R.NAGAR, GURURAJAPETTAI VIL&POST,ARAKKONAM T.KVELLORE D.T 20
180 VIJAYAKANTH.R RAVIKUMAR.U #.279, CHRUCH ST, KANNIGAPURAM  VIL, ALLAMTHI POST, THIRUVALLUR T.K&D.T 21
181 LAKSHMIPATHY.K KUMAR.R #.KUNCHARAM  METTU ST,SEETHANCHERY POST,UTHUKOTTAI T.K,THIRUVALLUR D.T 21
182 NAREN KUMAR.M MUNIRATHINAM.R #.809, BHARATHIYAR ST, ARANVOYAL KUPPAM VIL, THIRUVALLUR T.K &D.T 20
183 KUMARAN.M MANOGARAN.N #.19 REDDI ST, MEYYUR VIL&POST, UTHUKOTTAI T.K, THIRUVALLUR D.T 22
184 NAVEEN KUMAR.K KARUNAKARAN.S #.4/14,PILLAIYAR KOILST , THIRUMAZHI THIRUVALLUR D.T 21
185 RAHUL.B BALAKRISHNAN #.62, THIRUMALAI NAGAR, KILAMBAKKAM POST VIA, TIRUR , SEVAPET, THIRUVALLRU D.T 20
186 PRABHU.V VENKATESAN #.63 PILLAIYAR KOIL ST, THIRUPACHUR VIA,VIDAYUR POST, ATTUPAKKAM VIL, THIRUVALLUR T.K&D.T 21
187 SURENDAR.D DILLI.M #.37, PERUMAL KOIL ST, MALLIYAN KUPPAM VIL, ARANI POST, POONERI T.KTHIRUVALLUR D.T 27
188 Jayavelar S Amirthraj 375/1B, Maniyaran Kollai, Thuvarankurichi Post, Thuvarankurichi 19
189 Abishkumar  Ganesan Murugaiyan 593-1 Nainankulam Post, Pattukkottai 18
190 Ajithkumar Thirugnanam No 72, Nadu Theru, Alathur 21
191 Anandh  Ramu Chellaiya 153/1, North Latchathopu, Nainankulam Post, Pattukkottai, Nadimuthunagar 19
192 Antonyraj  Savarimuthu 389, Main Road, Ponnai-Ukkadai, Ponnavarayankottai, Ukkadai 19
193 Aruntamilpandiyan Arjunan 1/120, North Street, Puthuviduthi, Vettuvakottai 19
194 Balamurugan  Selvaraj Duraisamy 105/B1, Pudhu Udaiyar Street, Pattukkottai 28
195 Chithiravel Ramasamy 50/2, Chinnamangudi, Unjiyaviduthy 35
196 Devendran  Paramasivam Nadarajan 494 Nadu Street, Vadaseri, Kodiyalam, Orathanadu 20
197 Ebinesar  Pandiyan Anthonisamy 72/2, Adithiravida mela Street, Pattukkottai 20
198 Elaiyaraja  Murugesan Keela Street, Velampatti, Edayathi North, Idayathi 20
199 Ennasi Arokiyaraj  Savarimuthu 389, Main Road, Ponnai Ukkadai, Ponnavarayankottai Ukkadai 21
200 Gokul  Rajalingam No. 119, Nadutheru, Kasangadu 19
201 Hariharan  Subramanian 765, New Housing Board, Ponnavarayankottai, Ukkadai 25
202 Kannan Ramkumar Kannan 349 Main Road, Ponnai-Ukkadai, Ponnavarayankottai, Ukkadai 21
203 Karthik  Veerasamy Velu 3/260 Nadumanaikadu, Ottankadu 29
204 Kathiresan  Thiyagarajan Veerachami 105, Kila Street, Pottalangudikadu, Orathanadu, Puvathur 23
205 Kavaskar  Danapal No 53, Kandiyan Street, Pattukkottai 22
206 Kavaskar  Thirunavuckarasu Thiyaharajam 530, South Street, Vadacherry, Kodiyalam, Orathanadu 20
207 Kirupakaran  Karuppaiya No.4/13, South Street, Chithathikadu, Peravurani, Pinnavasal 22
208 Kupendran  Athiyakumar Anna Kudiyiruppu, Karikadu, Pattukkottai 20
209 Kuzhanthaivelu Anthonisamy 284, Nadar Street, Pattukkottai Taluka, Adirampattinam, Rajamadam 19
210 Manikandan  Baskar 90-2, Anna Nagar, Pattukkottai 18
211 Manikandan Devaraj 3/727, Medaiyakollai, Parangivettikadu, Orathanadu, Medayakollai 24
212 Manikandan  Mariyappa 4/683, South Street, Uranipuram, Vettuvakottai 20
213 Manikandan  Raja No 4/59, Manakkadu, Peravoorni, Manakadu 21
214 Manimaran Senthamaraikannan Ramasamy 534, South Street, Vadacherry, Kodiyalam, Orathanadu 22
215 Manoj Murugaiyan 186, North Street, Vettikadu, Orathanadu, Sillathur 18
216 Manojkumar  Vengadachalam 494, North Street, Thuvarankurichi North, Thuvarankurichi 19
217 Marimuthu  Subramaniyan 110, Melasembalur, Sembalur 18
218 Mathiyarasan  Thirumeni Vellaisamy No 332, Soorabngadu North, Aladikkumulai 20
219 Murali  Anbarasan Kailasam No 160, South Street, Thalikkottai, Nattuchalai 20
220 Muthukumar  Balasubramaniyan No 41/A Kandiyan Street, Pattukkottai 21
221 Muthuvel Murugaiyan 5, Kattathi, Nambivayal Post, Karambakkudi Taluka 24
222 Nadarajan  Krishnan Vadival 159, South Street, Pottalankuikadu, Orathanadu Taluka, Puvathur 41
223 Nadimuthu  Karupayan Ayyakannu No 60, Sekkadikollai, Pattukkottai, Naduvikkottai 21
224 Neppoliyan  Thambiayyan 354, Soorangkadu South, Thittakudi, Sendankadu, Pattukkottai 32
225 Piravinraj Rengasami Rethinam 8, Kandiyan Theru, Karambakudi 19
226 Poopathi  Ravi No. 339, Kalani, Keelathotam, Pattukkottai Taluka, Rajamadam 21
227 Praveen Narayanasamy 514, Mela Street, Vadaseri, Kodiyalam, Orathanadu 21
228 Praveenkumar Appasami Jothi No. 226, Mainroad, Ponnavarayankottai 19
229 Pravinkumar  Adaikkalam Karuppaiyan 118, Pudu Udaiyar Street, Pattukkottai 22
230 Rajasekaran Maruthanambi 382, Middle Street, Puthagaram, Mannargudi Taluk, Puthagaram 18
231 Rajeshkumar  Meiyar 298, Mariyamman Kovil Street, Kottakkudi, Pattukkottai, Karagavayal, Pannavayal 18
232 Ranjithkumar  Thirunavukarasu 818, Manjavayal, Thamarankottai South, Pattukkottai Taluka 19
233 Sakthivel  Ravichandran Chinnakkannu 210A Mutharaiyar Street, Vendakkottai 19
234 Saravanakumar  Krishnan 2/282, Risemill Kudiyiruppu, Athani Post, Aranthangi Thaluka 19
235 Sasikumar  Ganesan No 296, North Street, Balaji Regunadha Samuthiram, Kalichankkottai, Kaniyakurichi 20
236 Sitharthan  Ramachandran No. 1/114, Theradi Street, Kanniyakurichi 19
237 Sivagannamoorthy Govindharaj 1-660/1, North Street, Vettikadu Post, Orathanadu, Sillathur 35
238 Sivagiri Veerappan Archunan 16 Pondhaiyandh Street, Pattukkottai, Thuvarankurichi South 19
239 Sridhar Andonyraja  Rajendran No.100C, Kandiyan Street, Pattukkottai 20
240 Sudhakaran  Kathiresan Vadivel 512, Mela Street, Vadaseri, Kodiyalam, Orathanadu 30
241 Sugandhan  Selvaraj No. 41 Kalthur Post, Thonthupulikkadu, Kalathur 19
242 Tamilarasan  Vaithiyalingam 15/C, Polytechnic Road, Nariyampalaiyam, Pattukkottai 21
243 Udhayakumar  Subbayan 517, Mela Street, Vadaseri, Kodiyalam 42
244 Veeragavan  Mahalingam No. 1/270, Mukkuttusalai West T. Kelakadu, Thiruthuraipoondi Taluka, Thuraikkadu, Kilakadu 19
245 Veeramani  Rajarethinam 57, West Street, Vendakkottai 20
246 Veeraselvam  Manmathan 385/62A Main Road, Ponnai-Ukkadai, Ponnavarayankottai Ukkadai 20
247 Vijay  Anbazhagan Jeganathan 509, West Street, Vadachery, Kodiyalam, Orathanadu 19
248 Vinoth  Nagamuthu 372, Nelliyadikollai, Unjiyaviduthi Post, Karambakudi Taluk, Kalyaranviduthy, Akkaraivattam 18
249 Vinothkumar  Viswanathan 1-12A, Adaikathan Kudiyiruppu, Alangadi Taluka, Mangadu 21
250 Vivek Sundar Pitachikannu 17(2) Annanagar, Sithamalli 19
251 Pavithran  Palanivel No 541, Vellamman Street, Pathirankottai North, Pattukkottai 18
252 Tamilselvam Munusamy No. 326, Pannatheru, Maracheri, Nagapattinam 19
253 Aibukhan S Sarbudeen 215, Aanai vilunthan kula Street, Pattukkottai, Thanjavur, Tamilnadu 19
254 Aravinth  Appadurai 370, Silamban Street, Chokkanathapuram, Thanjavur, Tamilnadu 19
255 Deepak  Kamackashi Kathalingam 31/B, Kasiyammal Colony, Periyar Nagar, Idaiyakadu, Madukkur, Thanjavur, Tamilnadu 19
256 Dharmadurai  Selvarasu Ayyavu No. 59, Nadu Street, Karappankadu, Kadanthankudi, Thanjavur, Tamilnadu 19
257 Dhevendran  Mariyappan 27, Keela Street, Peikkarumbankottai, Orathanadu, Peikarambankottai, Thanjavur, Tamilnadu 25
258 Dhinakaran Govindarasu No. 449/52, West Street, Ponnavarayankottai, Thanjavur, Tamilnadu 20
259 Ganesan  Veeraiyan No. 289/A, Kaliyamman Koil Street, Ponnavarayankottai Ukkadai, Thanjavur, Tamilnadu 20
260 Karthik  Nadimuthu Seenivasan No. 48 A2, Mayilpalayam, Pattukottai, Thanjavur, Tamilnadu 19
261 Karthik  Veeramuthu No. 17C, Mariyamman Koil Street, Adirampattinam, Pattukottai, Thanjavur, Tamilnadu 21
262 Karthikeyan Archunan No. 1-32, Mela Street, Silathur, Kottai theru, Thanjavur, Tamilnadu 28
263 Manikandan  Kajendran Packirisamy No. 100, Kandiyankadu, Pattukottai, Thanjavur, Tamilnadu 19
264 Manikandan  Vedhanayagam No. 287/A/26A, Kaliyamman Kovil Street, Ukkadai, Ponnavarayankottai, Thanjavur, Tamilnadu 19
265 Murugadass  Sambasivam No. 169, Athithiravidar Street, Soorapallam, Thanjavur, Tamilnadu 21
266 Rajesh Dhanabal Rajapackiyam Dhanabal No. 972/NA, South Main Road, Thuvarankurichi south, Thuvarankurichi, Thanjavur, Tamilnadu 20
267 Rasu Karunamoorthi Rasu No. 466/1, Middle Street, Pattukkottai, Ettupulikadu, Sembalur, Thanjavur, Tamilnadu 19
268 Saravanan  Chellakannu Marimuthu No. 2/114, Melapoovanam, Pattukkottai Taluka, Poovanam, Chokkanathapuram, Thanjavur, Tamilnadu 20
269 Sethupathi Sekar No. 152, South Sembavedankadu, Muthupet, Thiuthuraipoondi, Thiruvarur, Tamilnadu 20
270 Subash Arumugam No. 2/289, Kizhamanakadu, Manakadu, Berayurani, Manakadu, Thanjavur, Tamilnadu 21
271 Suresh  Durairaj 134/1, Aruvankollai, Mannankadu North, Mannankadu, Thanjavur, Tamilnadu 20
272 Susikumar P Perumal No. 163, North Street, Mattangal, Gandharvakottai, Mattangal, Pudukottai, Tamilnadu 19
273 Thambidurai  Chinnakannu Thambiayyavelalar No. 405, Soorangadu, Aladikkumulai, Thanjavur, Tamilnadu 20
274 Veerakumar  Renganathan 197, Sivaviduthy, Kaduvetividuthi, Thanjavur, Tamilnadu 21
275 Vignesh Naggoran No. 99, Colony, Rajamadam, Pattukkottai Taluka, Thanjavur, Tamilnadu 20
276 Yuvaraj  Mathiyazhagan No. 5/106, Mela Street, Mannargudi Taluka, Paravakottai, Thiruvarur, Tamilnadu 19


Untitled Document
Name of the SCA /Institution : G M Shiptech Training Private Limited, Nalgonda
State: Telangana
No of Candidate Allotted: 102
S. No Name Father's Name / Husband's Name Postal Address Age
1 Marri Shanthi Srinu H NO 5-107/B  biside sub station narket pally mandal, Narket palle , Pallepahada, Nalgonda 24
2 Dandempalli Chandrika Sathaiah H NO 3-6,Chityala Mandal, Urmadla, Nalgonda 18
3 Medaboina Pavan kumar  Gopal H NO 4-27/1,Chityala Mandal, Vattimarthy,Nalgonda 22
4 Bommakati Shiva Narsimha H NO 1-129, Chityala Mandal, Urmadla, Nalgonda 20
5 Sagarla Mahesh Kumar Lingaiah H NO 1-205/1,Chityala Mandal, Urmadla, Nalgonda 24
6 Yevagoni Naresh Sathaiah H NO 1-59,Chityala Mandal, Urmadla, Nalgonda 24
7 Rachamalla Srinivas Mallaiah H NO 1-50, Chityala Mandal, Urumadla, Nalgonda 29
8 Gattu Mahendar Narsimha H NO 1-21/1, Chityala mandal, Chityala, Nalgonda 31
9 Mididhodi Sathish Venkataiah H NO 6-43, chityala mandalam, Vanipakala, Nalgonda 21
10 Pendela Saikiran Narsimha H NO 3-36/2, chityala mandalam, Urmadla, Nalgonda 22
11 Arruri  Mahesh Lingaiah H NO  1-143, Muthyalammagudem, Chityala, Nalgonda 20
12 Anthati  Manoj Kumar Anjaneyulu H NO   2-58 Chityala mandal, perepally, Nalgonda 19
13 Bommagani Vishnu Yadaiah Venkatapuram, Chityal Mandal , Chityala, Nalgonda  24
14 Musham Manohar srinivas H NO 9-261, santhosh nagar, chityala mandal, Nalgonda 20
15 Marri Srikanth yadaiah H NO 1-123 Chityala mandal, Urmadla, Nalgonda 20
16 Shaik Vajith Rahemaan H NO 5-28 Near post Office, Narketpally Mandal, Akkenapally, Nalgonda 25
17 Shaik Johny Esmail H NO  5-167  Narketpally Mandal, Akkanapally,Nalgonda 25
18 Godumala shivashankar veeraiah 1-53, Akkenapally, Nalgonda,Telangana-508254 19
19 Pendota karunasri Brahma chari H NO 5-27 Chityala mandalam, Nerada, Nalgonda 20
20  Sunkuri Sandhya Lingaiah H NO 1-136/4 Chityala mandalam,Urmadla,Nalgonda 22
21 Potkari Vani Narsimha H NO 2-16/A Utthatoor ,Ramannapeta mandalam, Nalgonda 22
22 Guntoju Renuka Yadagiri H NO 2-155, Shivalaxmi veedhi, chityala mandalam, Nalgonda 25
23 Gittagoni Sandya lalaiah H NO 1-137/4 Chityala Mandal, Urmadla, Nalgonda 22
24 Pemballa Venu Prasad Shankaraiah H. NO 5-69,Chityal Mandal, Urumadla, Nalgonda 508114 19
25 Uyyala Madhavi Swamy  H.NO 10-31 Gopalaya Pally, Narkat Pally Mandal, Nalgonda 508254 22
26 Boya Prasanna Devi narsimha H.NO 1-5 Sanjeeva Nagar,Chityala Mandal Nalgonda 508114 25
27 Boya Prathibha narsimha H.NO 1-5 Sanjeeva Nagar,Chityala Mandalam, Nalgonda 508114 21
28 Jaala Ramesh Mallaiah H.NO 5-55 , chityala mandla,Urumadla ,Urumadla,Nalgonda 508114 21
29 Sunkari  Narsimha narsimha H. NO 1-37/2C,Chityal Mandal,Urumadla Nalgonda 508114 30
30 Mohammad Sanathabassum Ali  H. NO 6-75 Banderadoddi, Narketpalle,Nalgonda 508254 19
31 Katta  sathish Kumar  Narsaiah H NO:2-41/1 narket pally mandal, Nemmani, Nalgonda  22
32 Anthati Narender swamy H NO:1-37/2B, Mndl : Chityala,Vill: Urmadla Dist Nalgonda 24
33 Bogaraju Ramesh Anjaiah H.NO 6-123 peddabai gudem, chityala mandal , Nalgonda 20
34 Nimmala Satish Sayilu Vill: Mothey, Mndl : Vibhalapuram, Dist: Nalgonda 31
35 Nadigoti Santhosha Yadaiah H.NO 5-96, Mndl :chityala, Vil: chityala, Dist : Nalgonda 22
36 Nadigoti Chandrika Yadaiah H.NO 5-96, Mndl :chityala, Vil: chityala, Dist : Nalgonda 22
37 Cheruku Ramadevi Shivaraju H.NO 6-90, MNDL: Ramannapeta Vil: Ramannapeta, Dist: Nalgonda 21
38 Peddagani Swamy yadhaiah H. NO 3-41,Mndl: GHATTUPPALA  Vil :Ghattuppala, Dist: Nalgonda 20
39 Jaala Suman sattathiah H. NO 5-81,Mndl :chityala  Vil: Urmadla :Dist: Nalgonda 21
40 Bodige Ashok Shankaraiah H. NO 1-17 Ipparthy DIST : Nalgonda 30
41 Boya Swamy Bikshamaiah H. NO 1-134,Mndl:chityal, vil: urmadla, DIST: Nalgonda 22
42 Panthangi Nagaraju Narsimha H. NO 1-186/1,Chityal Mandal,Urumadla Nalgonda,andrapradesh,508114 23
43  Sunkuri Mallesh Ramulu H. NO 1-37/b211,Mndl:chityala,Vil:Urmadla,Dist: Naglonda 28
44 Domalapally Sandhyarani Somaiah Ambaripeta Village, Shaligouraram, Chittalur, Nalgonda 26
45 Dandempalli Sai Prasanna Sathaiah H No 3-6, Chityala mandal, Aipoor, Nalgonda 21
46 Boya Saidulu Bhikshamaiah H NO 4-124 Chityala mandal, Urumadla, Nalgonda 22
47 Uyyala Vidya Mallesham H NO 2-18, Muthyalamma gudem, Chityala mandal, Nalgonda 18
48 Doddi Sumathi Yadaiah H NO 4-53, Chityala Mandal, Thalla Vellamla, Nalgonda 21
49 Vuppala Prathibha Ravinder H NO 1-34, Chityala Mandal,Yelikatta, Nalgonda  21
50 Bommagoni Lingaswamy Yadaiah H NO 10-35, Venkatapuram, Chityala Mandal, Nalgonda  22
51 Belija Mahalingam Yadaiah H NO 4-122 chityala mandal, Urumadla, Nalgonda 19
52 Pemballa Vijay Kumar Shankariah H NO 5-69, Chityala Mandal, Urumadla, Nalgonda 22
53 Golankonda Mahesh Narsimha H NO 1-80, Chityala Mandal, Yelikatta, Nalgonda 20
54 Shaik Jafar Sahebhssain H NO 4-74, chityala mandalam, Vanipakala, Nalgonda 18
55 Peeke Mahesh Venkanna H NO 5-89/1, Chityala mandalam, Vanipakala, Nalgonda 20
56 Munukuntla Shivakumar Mallaiah H NO 1-13, Kiatapuram Post Munugodu Mandal, Kistapuram, Nalgonda 20
57 Edhula Prasad Yadagiri H NO 5-90, chityala manadal, Urumadla, Nalgonda 18
58 Yevagoni Venkateswarlu Yettaiah H NO 9-330, chityala mandal, Nalgonda 22
59 Mohammad Zameer Kureshi Gouse Kureshi H NO 3-99, SC Colony, Narketpally Mandal, Narketpally, Nalgonda 18
60 Neela Naresh Swamy 1-43/1,Dubbaka, Ramannapeta, Nalgonda 21
61 Madagoni Naresh Anjaiah H no 1-58/1, chityala mandal, Urumadla, Nalgonda 22
62 Dubba Prabhakar Maraiah H NO 1-86/1,Chityala Mandal, Urumadla, Nalgonda 26
63 Pakala Yellesh Durgaiah H NO 4-185, Chityala Mandal, Urumadla, Nalgonda 21
64 Naraboina Naresh Sathaiah H NO 9-183, Chityala Mandal, Nalgonda 20
65 Palakuri Nagaraju Yadaiah H NO 1-195, Chityala Mandal, Urumadla, Nalgonda 25
66 Gattoju Nagaraju Sathaiah H NO 4-107, chityala mandal, Thalla Vellemla, Nalgonda 23
67 Vuyyala Lingaswamy Venkataiah H NO1-194, chityala mandal, Urumadla, Nalgonda 25
68 Jampala Swapna Yadaiah H NO 5-137Narketpally Mandal Vil: Ammanabole, Nalgonda 24
69 Vuppala Prathibha Ravindar H NO 1-34 Chityala Mandal, Yelikatta Nalgonda 20
70 Siga Mounika Dhamodar H NO 5-104 /A Sub Station Narketpally Mandal, Vil: Pallepahad, Nalgonda 20
71 Mohammad Javvadh Khan Shareef Khan  H NO 6-5, sc Colony Narketpally mandal, Pallepahada,Nalgonda 18
72 Vandgala Sumalatha Balakridshna H NO 1-58 Narketpally Mandal, Vil: Brahmanavellemla Nalgonda 25
73 Kasoju Tarun Kumar Krishna FLOT NO 40,NGOs Colony, Kesharajpalle,Nalgonda  18
74 Edula Prasad Yadagiri H NO 5-90 Chityal Mandal, vil: Urmadla, Nalgonda 18
75 Varikuppala Vishnu Venkatiah H NO 4-155 Chityala Mandal, Vil: Urmadla, Nalgonda 21
76 Yedde Raju Anjaiah H NO 41, Pedakadparthy, Nalgonda 22
77 Mamaidi Kavitha Venkatesh H NO 2-274/1 Narket pally Mandal , Akkenapalle Vari Lingotam, Narket palli, Nalgonda 18
78 Aerpula Vijayalakshmi Yadaiah H NO 4-30 Chityala mandal, Pedakaparthy, Nalgonda 22
79 Bongu Parameshwari Sailu H NO 1-156/1 Chityala mandalam, Urmadla Nalgonda 18
80 Janagam Shekhar Balaiah H NO 3-23 Chityala mandal, Urmadla, Nalgonda 27
81 Shaik Parveen Begam Akbar Baba H NO 5-107 Narket pally mandal, Akkinepally, Nalgonda 26
82 Shaik Farana Anwar Baba H NO 5-107 Akkenepalle, Narketpally Mandal, Nalgonda 22
83 Sunkari Shiva Shankar Venkata Ramulu H NO 1-34 Chityala mandal, Urmadla, Nalgonda 23
84 koraboina Venu Madhav Narsimha H NO 1-47 Chityala mandalam, Urmadla, Nalgonda 24
85 Kanchoju Ramakrishna Brahma Chary H NO 2-16/3 narket pally mandal, Nemmani Nalgonda 25
86 Mohammed Khalid Jahangir H NO Yelikatte post Chityala mandalam, Yelikatta, Nalgonda 18
87 Mohammad Ashraf Khan Rahem Khan H NO 6-1, Narayana Puram Road, Narket Pally Mandal, Nalgonda 18
88 Alok Kumar Das Ravindranath Das H NO 4-S C Colony Narket Pally Mandal, Pallepahda, Nalgonda 18
89 Pakala Vinod Kumar Ailaiah H NO 4-172/2,Chityala mandal, Urmadla, Nalgonda 20
90 Managoni Madhavi Latha Anjaiah H NO 1-58/1, Chityala mandal, Urmadla  Naldgonda 26
91 Damera Manjula Shankar H NO 7-30, Z.P.H s Road, Narketpally mandal, Nalgonda 25
92 Ranga Shailaja Shailaja H NO 8-69 Main Road Narket pally Mandal, Pallepahada, Nalgonda 36
93 Syed Chandrika Gouse H NO 5-88/A, B C Colony, Narketpalle, Pallepahada, Nalgonda 24
94 Sagarla shekar Maraiah H NO 2-100 Chityala, mandalam, Urmadla, Nalgonda 24
95 Pallapu Laxmi Narsimha Bazaru HH NO 4-131 Chityala  mandalam, urmadla, Nalgonda 29
96 Potlacheruvu Sandhya Yadaiah H no 5-96 zphs back side,chityala  mandal nalgonda  26
97 Anthati Nagaraju Swamy H.no 1-37/2b Urumadla,Chityala ,Nalgonda  25
98 Mohammed Abdul samad Abdul Rasheed  H No 6-2-1320/1 Siddiqua colony Hyd road nalgonda 23
99 Boddu Sreelatha Swamy Goud H no 7-35/5 Bhavani Nagar,SBH Beside colony ,Chityala ,Nalgonda 22
100 Yevagoni Mahesh Sathaiah H no 1-59 Chityala Mandlam,Yelikatte, Nalgonda  27
101 Boya Anil Kumar Narsimha H no 4-154 Chityala Mandal,Urumadla ,Nalgonda 21
102 Sunkari Sudhakar Narsimha H no 1-37/2c urumadla ,chityala mandlam Nalgonda 30


Untitled Document
Name of the SCA /Institution :  Salt Lake Institute of Engineering & Management Ltd
State: West Bengal
No of Candidate Allotted: 250</td>
S. No Name Father's Name / Husband's Name Postal Address Age
1 Abdul Rouf Molla  Jahangir Molla  tentulbaria, chandibari, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   22
2 Abutaleb Jamadar  Giasuddin Jamadar  chutkia, radhanagar, narabunia, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   22
3 Alamin Molla  Hamid Molla  Joygram, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   20
4 Ali Mohammad  Jahangir Molla  fingerail, chandibari, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   20
5 Anup Kumar Ghosh  Tapan Ghosh  purba baukhola, kumarjole, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   18
6 Arif Mohammad  Abdul Ohid Molla  deuli, jibantala North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   21
7 Bilkis Khatun  Joynal Sardar  debitala, narabunia, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   21
8 Fajlul Haque Biswas  Ichahaque Biswas  tentulbaria, chandibari, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   28
9 Hasanur Kayal  Nurali Kayal  kuliyashni, kumarjole, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   19
10 Jiarul Molla  Jamirali Molla  barga, narabunia, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   24
11 Masudur Rahaman Molla  Mujibar Rahaman  chulkia, radhanagar, narabunia, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   24
12 Md. Abdullahil Faruk  Md. Siddik Molla  deuli, jibantala South 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   24
13 Md. Aziz Zamader  Md. Zafour Zamader  chulkia, radhanagar, narabunia, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   18
14 Md. Masud Zamadar  Md. Rajjak Zamadar  chutkia, radhanagar, narabunia, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   19
15 Mojaffar Ali Molla  Daud Ali Molla  chandibari, jihantala North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   23
16 Momotaj Khatun  Kadem Laskar  kadihati, kumarjole, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   19
17 Momtaj Khatun  Latib Ali Middye  baukhola, chandibari, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   23
18 Muslima Khatun  Momen Ali Molla  chutkia, radhanagar, narabunia, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   25
19 Nargis Parvin  Joynal Sardar  debitala, narabunia, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   19
20 Nazibulla Gazi  Habibulla Gazi  kumarjole, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   21
21 Nur Islam Molla  Didar Molla  uttar barga, narabunia, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   21
22 Rahul Biswas  Dhiraj Biswas  maliary, dhuturdaha, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   23
23 Rupsona Khatun  Usman Middya  baukhul, chandibari, minakhan, basirhat North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   22
24 Sabikun Nahar  Mahasin Baidya  Joygram, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   19
25 Sabnur Khatun  Sohid Ali Laskar  kadihati, kumarjole, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   18
26 Sahina Khatun  Laysel Haque Molla  narabunia, jibontala South 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   22
27 Samina Parvin  Sajahan Ali Molla  chandibari, jibontala North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   20
28 Shibnath Biswas  Ranjan Biswas  maliary, dhuturdaha, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   23
29 Sultana Tahira  Rejaul Laskar  kadihati, kumarjole, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   19
30 Tajmira Golder  Abdur Rasid Golder  sonakuria, bamanpukur, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   23
31 Abul Farak Molla  Samad Ali Molla  chutkia, radhanagar, narabunia, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   23
32 Abdul Rashid Molla  Abdul Barik Molla  deuli, jibantala South 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   32
33 Aftafuddin Molla  Edrish Ali Molla  Joygram, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   19
34 Alamgir Biswas  Rahim Baksha Biswas  maliary, dhuturdaha, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   26
35 Anarul Biswas  Atiar Rahaman Biswas  tentulbaria, chandibari, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   29
36 Anarul Islam Middya  Sajet Ali Middya  bowkhola, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   22
37 Ebrahim Tarafdar  Abadat Tarafdar  deuli, jibantala South 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   18
38 Farida Parvin  Abder Mondal  deuli, jibantala South 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   29
39 Karibulla Gazi  Ahammad Ali Gazi  debitala, dhuturduhu, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   21
40 Karimul Biswas  Ichahaque Biswas  tentulbaria, chandibari, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   30
41 Lutfar Gazi  Moslam Gazi  minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   20
42 Mahabur Rahaman  Samsher Molla  deuli, jibantala South 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   23
43 Mantu Gazi  Siraj Gazi  kumarjole, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   20
44 Md Ismail Molla  Md. Mk Ali Molla  debitala, narabunia, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   19
45 Md. Ajaharul Islam  Sirajul Molla  deuli, jibantala South 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   30
46 Md. Mahabur Gazi  Akher Ali Gazi  khoriberia, kumarjole, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   26
47 Mijanur Rahaman Baidya  Habibar Rahaman Baidya  tentulbaria, chandibari, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   21
48 Mizanoor Rahaman Baidya  Anchar Ali Baidya  tentulbaria, chandibari, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   27
49 Monujan Khatun  Mosharef Baidya  Joygram, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   19
50 Mosarof Hossain Gazi  Sobbat Gazi  chutkia, radhanagar, narabunia, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   24
51 Oliur Rahaman  Habibar Molla  taplakushangra, bamanpukur North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   19
52 Reajul Gazi  Hamid Gazi  chutkia, radhanagar, narabunia, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   22
53 Rejina Khatun  Barkatulla Molla  kadihati, kumarjole, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   20
54 Sabir Hossin Gazi  Sakbar Ali Gazi  kumarjole, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   22
55 Saddam Hossen Biswas  Ajibar Biswas  tentulbaria, chandibari, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   19
56 Sahinur Tarafdar  Johar Ali Tarafdar  deuli, jibantala North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   22
57 Samium Rahaman Baidya  Hapijul Rahaman Baidya  tentulbaria, chandibari, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   17
58 Sariful Biswas  Atiar Rahaman Biswas  tentulbaria, chandibari, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   20
59 Sk Alamgir  Sk. Sirajul Islam  kuliasini, kumarjole, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   28
60 Soyed Ali Gazi  Samser Ali Gazi  chutkia, radhanagar, narabunia, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   25
61 Abdul Hoque Molla  Tofajjel Hossain Molla  chandibari, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   32
62 Abrahim Molla  Kutubuddin Molla  debitala, dhuturdaha, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   24
63 Afruja Khatun  Mucha Baidya  Joygram, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   19
64 Ajharuddin Middya  Abdur Rahaman Middya  baukhola, chandibari, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   21
65 Alinur Middya  Arshad Ali Middya  baukhola, chandibari, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   19
66 Anarul Tarafdar  Tafijuddin Tarafdar  baukhola, minakhan, chandibari North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   22
67 Anchar Gazi  Akbar Gazi  kumarjole, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   36
68 Avijit Manna  Basanta Manna  minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   19
69 Azaharuddin Tarafdar  Chamat Tarafdar  deuli, jibantala South 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743402   19
70 Bappa Middya  Habibulla Middya  kumarjole, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   20
71 Bilkis Khatun  Habibar Molla  taplakushangra, bamanpukur, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   24
72 Gahangir Molla  Safikul Molla  padmapukur, chandibari, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   21
73 Isanur Molla  Sahaali Molla  khariberia, kumarjol, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   22
74 Jahangir Biswas  Asraf Ali Biswas  tentulbaria, chandibari, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   19
75 Jahirul Tarafdar  Anarul Tarafdar  deuli, jibantala South 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   21
76 Khuku Moni Khatun  Chepa Tulla Molla  kadihati, kumarjole, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   22
77 Marufa Khatun  Akher Ali Baidya  Joygram, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   18
78 Md Taj Mohammad Molla  Kasham Ali Molla  tentulbaria, chandibari, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   25
79 Md. Salim Biswas  Bakibilla Biswas  tentulbaria, chandibari, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   25
80 Monoyar Hoseen Molla  Choyrafali Molla  khariberia, dhurturdaha, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   20
81 Nargis Parvin  Habibar Molla  taplakushangra, bamanpukur, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   22
82 Nazimul Biswas  Darbaksh Biswas  tentulbaria, chandibari, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   26
83 Omar Faruk Mirda  Sabdal Mirda  Joygram, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   22
84 Parvez Tarafdar  Abdul Mannan Tarafdar  deuli, jibantala South 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   22
85 Runa Khatun  Mujit Molla  kumarjole, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   18
86 Saddam Hossain Molla  Omar Ali Gazi  kumarjole, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   24
87 Sahidur Rahaman Molla  Monsur Ali Molla  padmapukur, chandibari, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   22
88 Salauddin Molla  Hobibar Rahaman Molla  deuli, jibantala South 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   20
89 Sarikul Paik  Sawkat Paik  khoriberia, chandibari, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   22
90 Yajul Molla  Nur Ali Molla  narabunia, jibontala North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   22
91 Alinur Biswas  Sajjat Biswas  tentulbaria, chandibari, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   17
92 Anicha Khatun  Araf Ali Laskar  kadihati, kumarjole, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   21
93 Arif Mahammad  Abdul Ohid Molla  deuli, jibantala North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   21
94 Arifbilla Tarafdar  Sowkat Tarafdar  deuli, jibantala South 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   22
95 Farida Khatun  Fajlur Haque Molla  Joygram, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   20
96 Golam Rahaman Molla  Fajer Ali Molla  north barga, narabunia, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   29
97 Ibrahim Biswas  Sofikul Biswas  tentulbaria, chandibari, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   19
98 Ismatara Khatun  Ruhul Amin Mollick  khariberia, dhurturdaha, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   20
99 Mahabbatun Khatun  Apcher Ali Molla  Joygram, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   20
100 Momtazoor Rahaman Baidya  Ansar Ali Baidya  tentulbaria, chandibari, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   21
101 Nurujjaman Biswas  Mozit Ali Biswas  tentulbaria, chandibari, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   19
102 Omar Faruk Molla  Ahad Box Molla  Joygram, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   19
103 Ruksana Khatun  Abdul Roup Molla  deuli, jibantala South 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   20
104 Sabina Pareen  Chayed Ali Laskar  deuli, jibantala North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   34
105 Sahanowaz Sultana  Md. Abdul Ohid  deuli, jibantala South 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   23
106 Saharup  Molla  Golam Rosul Molla  tentulbaria, chandibari, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   19
107 Sahidul Biswas  Bakibilla Biswas  tentulbaria, chandibari, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   18
108 Sahidul Molla  Abdul Hai Molla  debitala, dhurturdaha, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   21
109 Sajmira Bibi  Md. Badsha Molla  talberia, khalisady, haroa North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   25
110 Subho Karmakar  Panchanan Karmakar  dhuturdaha, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   21
111 Aklima Khatun  Ajgar Ali Tarafdar  kadihati, kumarjole, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   20
112 Aminur Ali Mistry  Aftar Ali Mistry  kushangra, bamanpukur, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   20
113 Chhadek Mollick  Abu Bakkar Mollick  kumarjole, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   20
114 Eliza Parven  Sirajul Islam Tarafdar  Raghunathpur North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743428   32
115 Elus Molla  Dinmohammad Molla  padmapukur, chandibari, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   18
116 Inzamul Haque Laskar  Ibrhim Laskar  kushangra, bamanpukur, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   21
117 Kari Bulla Laskar  Karim Box Laskar  kushangra, bamanpukur, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   22
118 Mahamudul Hasan Molla  Abu Bakkar Molla  dhuturdaha, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   20
119 Maruf Molla  Mojit Molla  tentulbaria, chandibari, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   19
120 Md. Abubakar Paik  Md. Abdul Paik  bamanpukur, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   24
121 Md. Jamaluddin Molla  Md. Mohid Molla  bamanpukur, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   26
122 Md. Mohibbur Rahaman Molla  Abdul Latif Molla  deuli, jibantala South 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   37
123 Monirul Shekh  Malek Shekh  dhuturdaha, khariberia North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   20
124 Royeka Khatun  Habibar Rahaman Baidya  tentulbaria, chandibari, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   21
125 Saddam Mallick  Habib Mallick  kumarjole, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   22
126 Saddam Molla  Salauddin Molla  narabunia, jibontala North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   21
127 Sahanara Khatun  Habibar Rahaman Baidya  tentulbaria, chandibari, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743502   27
128 Salauddin Biswas  Ajibor Biswas  tentulbaria, chandibari, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   24
129 Samsul Molla  Sayed Ali Molla  chutkia,narabunia, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   22
130 Sohel Goldar  Alauddin Goldar  taplakushangra, bamanpukur, minakhan North 24 Parganas  West Bengal 743425   23
131 ABDULBASIR SHAIKH  REJABUL SHAIKH  VILL-BASAUTAPUR P.S- BHAGANGOLA , DIST-MURSHIDABAD ,STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   20
132 ABHIJIT SONAR  CHARUCHANDRA SONAR  VILLP- SUNDARPUR DIYARA PARA ,P.O- SUNDARPUR ,P.S- BHAGWANGOLA ,DIST- MURSHIDABAD Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   24
133 ANUWAR SAIKH  MANURUL SAIKH  VILL- RATANPUR , P.O- BALIA PALSA, P.S- MURARAI, DIST- BIRBHUM,STATE- WB  Birbhum  WEST BENGAL 731224   22
134 ASIF IKBAL  MD.ARIM BOX  VILL-BALKINI, P.O- BAKRAMPUR , P.S- BERHAMPORE, DIST- MURSHIDABAD, STATE- WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   23
135 ASIF ISLAM  AMINUL ISLAM  VILL- GOVT HOUSHING B/6, LALBAGH ,P.O- MURSHIDABAD, P.S- MURSHIDABAD Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   19
136 DIPANKAR DAS  DEBABRATA DAS  VILL- 31 BALULBONA ROAD , P.O- BERHAMPORE, P.S- BERHAMPORE Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   24
137 GOLAM MURTUJA  ABDULSHDDIK HOSSAIN  VILL-HIGHSCHOOL PARA , P.O- JIAGANJ , P.S- JIAGANJ ,DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   24
138 JEWEL SAIKH  ATTABBAR SAIKH  VILL- KUSHMPRE, P.O- KUSHMORE, P.S- MURARAI, DIST- MURSHIDABAD , STATE- WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   24
139 KABIRUJJAMAN SHAIKH  SIRAJ SHAIKH  VILL- CHARAKPOTA ,PO- BARUIPARA,PS- TEHATAA ,DIST - NADIA,STATE - WEST BENGAL   Nadia  WEST BENGAL 732101   23
140 KRISHNA KARMAKAR  SADHAN KARMAKAR  VILL- NISHINDRA, P.O- SRIMANTAPUR, P.S- FARAKKA, DIST- MURSHIDABAD Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   18
141 KUNAL GHOSH  RADHAMADHAB GHOSH  VILL- BELDANGA GHOSH PARA , P.O- BELDANGA, P.S- BELDANGA , DIST- MURSHIDABAD  , STATE - WEST BENGAL Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   20
142 MD WASIM AKRAM  MDISRAFIL BISWAS  VILL- SHIMULIA , P.O- LASKARPUR , P.S- LALGOLA, DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE- WESTBENGAL Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   22
143 MD.ARSEDUL ISLAM  RAHNURALAM AHMED  VILL- USHARPARA, P.O- DEOTALA, P.S- GAZOLE ,DIST- Malda Malda  WEST BENGAL 732101   19
144 MDAKRAM SK  SANU SK  VILL-HIGHSCHOOL PARA , P.O- JIAGANJ , P.S- JIAGANJ ,DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   24
145 MIRZASAMEULAKHTAR HOSSAIN  MIRZASOFIUL ISLAM  VILL- HIGHSCHOOL PARA, P.O- JIAGANJ, P.S- JIAGANJ , DIST- MURSHIDABAD, STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   23
146 MITHUN SEKH  RATHILM SEKH  VILL- NATUNGRAM, P.O-MUKUNMDAPUR, P.S- BERHAMPORE, DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE- WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   21
147 MUKUL MONDAL  MOSTAFA MONDAL  VILL- ELAMNAGAR, P.O- CHANDPUR, P.S- NOWDA, DIST- MURSHIDABAD, STATE- WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   20
148 NIVINA PARVIN  AJIMUDDIN SK  VILL- MAJHYAM, P.O- MAKJEYAMPUR, P.S- BELDANGA, DIST-MUIRSHIDABAD, STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   21
149 PADMALOCHAN SAHA  BIKASHCHANDRA SAHA  VILL- NAUTANGANJ, P.O- NUTANGANJ , P.S- RAGHUNATHGANJ, DIST- MURSHIDABAD ,STATE- WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   22
150 RAFUKUL SK  ANESH SK  VILL- NUTANGRAM, P.O- TALGACHI, P.S- MURSHIDABAD, DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE- WEST BENGAL Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   23
151 RARIDULLAH Sk  MUSTAKIM SK  VILL- CHALTABARI, P.O- S,GOURIPUR, P.S- NSAGARDIGHI, DIST- MURSHIDABAD Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   23
152 RIKUSK Sk  KABLU SK  VILL- MARICHAPARA , P.O- JIAGANJ , P.S- JIAGANJ ,DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE- WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   22
153 SAFARUDDIN SK  MUNTAZ ALI  VILL-AMLABARIO P.O- S GOURIPUR, P.S-SAGARDIGHI, DIST- MURSHIDABAD, STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   23
154 SAHIL HOSSAIN  ABDULKADER MONDAL  VILL- BEUNCHITALA,P,O- BEUNCHITALA, P.S- DAULATABAD,DIST- MURSHIDABAD Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   20
155 SAKBIR SHAIKH  TANHASEN SHAIKH  VILL- GOURIBAGAN, P.O- GUDHIA, P.S- MURSHIDABAD, DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE- WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   20
156 SAYAN GANAI  UTTAM GANAI  VILL- DABPUR ,P.O- DABPUR , P.S- RAJILNAGAR  ,DIST - MURSHIDABAD , STATE - WEST BENAGAL Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   19
157 SK ARGAN  REJAUL KARIM  VILL- BELIA SHYAMPUR, P.O- DIAR SHYAMPUR, P.S- BHAGWANGOLA .DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE- WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   22
158 SUBODH GHOSH  AJIT GHOSH  VILL- HUKARHAT,P.O- S.GOURIPUR,P.S- SAGARDIGHI,DIST- MURSHIDABAD, Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   23
159 SUPRAJIT MANDAL  SUKDEB MANDAL  VILLP- SUNDARPUR DIYARA PARA ,P.O- SUNDARPUR ,P.S- BHAGWANGOLA ,DIST- MURSHIDABAD Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   20
160 TAPAS KARMAKAR  MANIK KARMAKAR  VILL- CHUNARIPARA, P.S- JIAGANJ , DIST-MURSHIDABAD, STATE- WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   48
161 ABHIJIT GHOSH  SATYANARAYAN GHOSH  VILL- GOILJARBAG, P.O- JIAGANJ , P.S- JIAGANJ, DIST- MURSHIDABAD, STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   20
162 ALIM SK  MDMUSTAKIM SK  VILL- CHALTABARI, P.O- S,GOURIPUR, P.S- NSAGARDIGHI, DIST- MURSHIDABAD Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   19
163 AMIT GHOSH  AMAR GHOSH  VILL- GOILJARBAG, P.O- JIAGANJ , P.S- JIAGANJ, DIST- MURSHIDABAD, STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   26
164 ARNAB SONAR  LATEJATANLAL SONAR  VILL- THAKURGRAM, P.O- JIAGANJ, P.S- JIAGANJ , DIST- MURSHIDABAD, STATE- WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   20
165 ATIKUL ISLAM  KHIRUL ISLAM  VILL- KADKHALI, NATUNPARA, P.O- KADKHLI, P.S- RAJINAGAR,DIST-MURSHIDABAD,STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   20
166 CHHOTTU PAUL  SRIADIT PAUL  VILL- BEGAMGANJ, P.O- JIAGANJ, P.S- JIAGANJ,DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   25
167 HASIBA KHATUN  ABDUL HAMID  VILL- MAHESHNAGAYANGANJ BADHPUL,P.O- BHAGWANGOLA , P.S- BHAGWANGOLA ,DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE- WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   32
168 HASIMAHSAN HAQUE  AHSANUL HAQUE  VILL-WORD NO-06, MATHABHANGA, DIST- Cooch Behar, STATE-WB Cooch Behar  WEST BENGAL 736101   21
169 HOSSAIN SK  JHARU SK  VILL- CHALTABARI, P.O- S,GOURIPUR, P.S- NSAGARDIGHI, DIST- MURSHIDABAD Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   18
170 INDRAJIT THAKUR  HIRALAL THAKUR  VILL- BINDPUR, P.O- MURSHIDABAD, P.S- MURSHIDABAD, STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   22
171 INJAMUL HOQUE  MOZAMMEL HOQUE  VILL- CHHETIANI, P.O- DABIPUR , P.S- REJINAGAR, DIST- MURSHIDABAD,SATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   19
172 JAGANNATH BASAK  GANAPATI BASAK  VILL- AZIMGANJ, P.S- JIAGANJ, DIST- MURSHIDABAD, DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   20
173 JAMIRUL SK  HAIDER SK  VILL- KAMRAPARA, P.O- S.GOURIPUR, P.S-SAGARDIGHI, DIST-MURSHIDABAD,STATE- WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   19
174 JAYANTA GHOSH  JAGNNATH GHOSH  VILL- CHUNIRIPARA, P.O- JIAGANJ , P.O- JIAGANJ, DIST- MURSHIDABAD, STATE- WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   25
175 MD. KAMARUJJAMAN  MD.HABIBUR RAHAMAB  VILL- CHANDPUR, P.O- KHAMRA, P.S- RAGHUNATHGANJ, DIST- MURSHIDABAD, STATE- WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   20
176 MD.SAHINUL ISLAM  MD.OASEKUL ISKAM  VILL- KHODABANPUR, P.O- ARJUNPUR, P.S- FARAKKA, DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE- WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   22
177 MUSTAFUJUR RAHAMAN  MD.KHALILUR RAHAMAN  VILL- BOALIA, P.O- KOLAN RADHAKANTAPUR, P.S-RANITALA, DIST- MURSHIDABAD, STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   26
178 PAPRI SAHA  DILIP SAHA  VILL- SAKTIPUR, P.O- SAKTIPUR, P.S- RAJINAGAR, DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   20
179 RAJU HOSSEIN  JAHIR HOSSEIN  VILL-SAKEK SARAI, P.O- JIAGANJ, P.S- JIAGANJ. DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE- WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   25
180 SADDAM HOSSAIN  ANWARUL ISLAM  VILL- TIKORPARA ,P.O- DIAR SHYAMPUR , P.S- BHAGWANGOLA ,DIST-MURSHIDABAD,STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   23
181 SAHABAJ BISWAS  REZAUL BISWAS  VILL- TEGHANI, P.O- NAXIRPUR, P.S- REJINAGAR, DIST- MURSHIDABAD, STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   26
182 SAHARUL SK  AJIJUL SK  VILL- JIBONNAGAR, P.O- HATINAGAR , P.S- BERBAMPORE,DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE- WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   19
183 SAJID ALI  SADIDUL ISLAM  VILL- KASANPUR TEKPARA, P.O- AKHARIGANJ,P.S- RANITALA, DIST-MURSHIDABAD,STATE- WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   21
184 SAMIT GHOSH  AMAR GHOSH  VILL- GOILJARBAG, P.O- JIAGANJ , P.S- JIAGANJ, DIST- MURSHIDABAD, STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   19
185 SOURAV PAL  SWADHIN PAL  VILL- TILIPARA, P.O- JIAGANJ, PS- JIAGANJ, DIST-MURSHIDABAD, STATE- WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   19
186 SUKUMAR BASAK  GANAPATI BASAK  VILL- UPAR MAHINAGAR, P.O- AZIMGANJ, DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE-0WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   33
187 SUMAN MONDAL  NABAKUMAR MONDAL  VILL- BEGAMGANJ, P.O- JIAGANJ, P.S- JIAGANJ,DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   19
188 SUPRIYA PRAMANIK  NIRANJANPAL PRAMANIK  VILL- LEBUBAGAN,P.O- SADHAKBAGH, P.S- JIAGANJ, DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   20
189 TAPAS PAL  SADHAN PAL  VILL- NEHALIA PARA, P.O- JIAGANJ ,P.S- JIAGANJ,DIST-MURSHIDABAD,STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   22
190 UTTAM BASAK  GANAPATI BASAK  VILL- UPAR MAHINAGAR, P.O- AZIMGANJ, DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE-0WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   26
191 ABDULHASAN SAIKH  EJLES SAIKH  VILL- KURNISDAHA, P.S- MURSHIDABAD,DIST-MURSHIDABAD,STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   34
192 AKTARUL MONDAL  AKKASALI MONDAL  VILL- MASURDANGA, P.O- BERHAMPORE, DIST- MURSHIDABAD, STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   33
193 ARUN SAIKH  EKSAD SAIKH  VILL- KUMIRDAHA, P.O- TENTULIA, P.S- MURSHIDABAD, DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATWB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   22
194 FALGUNI PAL  SUBALCHANDRA PAL  VILL- SINGHIBAGANN, P.O- JIAGANJ, P.S- JIAGANJ,DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   28
195 FARHADHOSSAIN MONDAL  FIROJ MONDAL  VILL- KANCHANNAGAR, P.O- BEHARIA, P.S- HARIHAYAK ,DIST- MURSHIDABAD ,STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   19
196 FIROJ ALAM  NABIAR RAHAMAN  VILL- PATAKAMARI , DIST- Cooch Behar ,STATE-WB  Cooch Behar  WEST BENGAL 736101   33
197 FIROJ SK  OAJNABI SK  VILL-SHIDNAGAR, P.O- AKHERIGANJ, P.S- RANITALA, DIST-MURSHIDABAD,STATE- WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   29
198 IKBAR ALI  ANAR SK  VILL- MAJHYAM, P.O- MAKJEYAMPUR, P.S- BELDANGA, DIST-MUIRSHIDABAD, STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   20
199 MANAKKA SHAIKH  KHADEMUL ISLAM  VILL- CHARLABANGOLA, P.O- HANUMANTANAGAR, P.S- BHAGAWANGOLA, DIST- MURSHIDABAD, STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   25
200 MANAS MANDAL  RAMPROSAD MANDAL  VILL- BAMANDASBATI, DIST- MURSHIDABAD, STATE-WEST BENGAL Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   23
201 MARSHAL SAHA  MANIK SAHA  VILL- VELLADANGA, P.O- JIAGANJ,P.S- JIAGANJ,DIST- MURSHIDABAD Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   22
202 MD.HAFIJUL SAIKH  MD.SAHABUDDIN SAIKH  VILL- BOALIA, P.O- KOLAN RADHAKANTAPUR, P.S-RANITALA, DIST- MURSHIDABAD, STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   26
203 MD.SAIMUDDIN SK  MD. EMAJUDDIN  VILL- FORIDPUR, P.O- JIBOPUR, P.S- RANITALA, DIST- MURSHIDABAD, STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   19
204 MD.SAJIR HOSSAIN  MD.ZAKIR HOSSAIN  VILL- HYDERPUR, P.O- Malda, P.S- ENGLISH BAZAR, DIST- Malda Malda  WEST BENGAL 732101   21
205 MD.SELIM MONDAL  NUJUMHOSSAIN MONDAL  VILL-KANCHANNAGAR, P.O- BEHARIA, P.S- HARIHARPARA, DIST-MURSHIDABAD,STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   21
206 MDHUMAYAN KABIR  YUSUR SAIKH  VILL- FARAKKA, P.O- FARAKKA BADDAGE, DIST- MURSHIDABAD, STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   20
207 MERAJUL SAIKH  NURSAD ALI  VILL- BENIPUR, P.O- GARSHAMA, P.S- JIAGANJ ,DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   26
208 NASIM SAIKH  NASER SAIKH  VILL- KWNIRDAHA, P.S- MURSHIDABAD, DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE- WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   23
209 NILADRI GHOSH  NAYANKUMAR GHOSH  VILL- MANGALPUR, P.O- BALURGHAT, P.S- NALURGHAT, DIST- DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ,STATE- WB South Dinajpur  WEST BENGAL 732102   23
210 PABITRA GHOSH  SHASTIPADA GHOSH  VILL- BEGAMGANJ, P.O- JIAGANJ, P.S- JIAGANJ,DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   23
211 SADDAM SK  MOSTAFA SK  VILL- SAHEBPARA, P.O- RAJBHARPARA, P.S- BERHAMPORE, DIST- MURSHIDABAD, STATE- WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   31
212 SAHIN JAMAN  NAJIBUR RAHAMAN  VILL- NATUNGRAM ,P.S- LALGOLA, DIST- MURSHIDABAD, STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   20
213 SAJM SK  RASHID SK  VILL- BALARAMPUR, P.O- KOLAN RADHA KANTO PUR ,P.S- BHAGWANGOLA,DIST-MURSHIDABAD Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   19
214 SAMAUN MOMIN  SOLEMAN MOMIN  VILL- SALUADANGA, P.O- BEJPARA, DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   19
215 SIDDHARTHA GHOSH  SAMIR GHOSH  VILL- SAHANAGAR, P.O- MURSHIDABAD, P.S- MURSHIDABAD, STATE- WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   19
216 SOHEL RANA  MURTUJA ALI  VILL- NATUN NOWDAPARA, DIST- MURSHIDABAD, STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   37
217 SORIF SEIKH  SANARUL SEIKH  VILL- BENIPUR, P.O- GARSHAMA, P.S- JIAGANJ ,DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE-WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   30
218 SUMAN DEBNATH  SUSHIM DEBNATH  VILL- 2 NETAJI ROAD, GORABAZAR, P.O- BERHAMPORE, P.S- BERHAMPORE, DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE- WB Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   20
219 TOFIZA KHATUN  ROSUL BOX  VILL- DASDEBOGRAM ,P.S- KANDI,DIST- MURSHIDABAD,  Murshidabad  WEST BENGAL 742123   27
220 ZULFIKAR ALI  MD.ATAUR RAHAMAN  VILL- GAYESHBARI , P.O- GAYESHBURI , DIST- Malda Malda  WEST BENGAL 732101   21
221  OHIDUL ISLAM  MAJHARUL ISLAM VILL- GOURIBAGAN, P.O- GUDHIA, P.S- MURSHIDABAD, DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE- WB Murshidabad WEST BENGAL 22
222  PRITAM MANDAL  GANESH MANDAL VILL- CHUANPUR KADAMTALA , P.O-BERHAMPORE, P.S- BERHAMPORE,DIST-MURSHIDABAD WEST BENGAL Murshidabad 28
223  ABDULHALIM BISWAS  FERDOUS BISWAS VILL- NAGRAJ  PARA, DIST- MURSHIDABAD,  WEST BENGAL Murshidabad 22
224  SK AFGAN  REJAUL KARIM VILL-BELIA SHAMPUR, P.O- DIAR AHYAMPUR, P.S- BHGWANGOLA ,DIST- MURSHIDABAD, STATE- WB WEST BENGAL Murshidabad 21
225  SAMAWAR SK  RAHAMTALI SK VILL- KUBARIA, P.O- ANDULBARIA ,P.S- RAJINAGAR, DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE-WB WEST BENGAL Murshidabad 21
226  ABDUL HAFIZ  HAMIDUL ISLAM VILL- PACHIM DEAGON ,DIST-MURSHIDABAD,P.S- JAPAIGURI ,STATE- WB WEST BENGAL Murshidabad 20
227  SK AJAHARUDDIN  MUSIBUL RAHMAN VILL- NAHALIA, P.O- SAGARBARH, P.S- JAKAGHAT, DIST- PURBA MADINIPUR,STATE-WB WEST BENGAL East Midnapora 19
228  SUBHANKAR DAS  BIJOYKUMAR DAS VILL- CHANDITALA, P.O- MURSHIDABAD, P.S- MURSHIDABAD,DIST- MURSHIDABAD ,STATE-WB WEST BENGAL Murshidabad 20
229  CHINTU PAUL  ADHIRCHANDRA PAUL VILL- ARANBINDAPARK, P.O- Malda,P.S- ENGLISH BAZAR, DIST- Malda, STATE-WB WEST BENGAL Malda 23
230  ABHIJIT PRAMANIK  AJIR PRAMANIK VILL- AUROBINDA PARK, P.O- Malda, P.S- ENGLISH BAZAR ,DIST-Malda WEST BENGAL Malda 19
231  DIPAYAN SAHA  MOHONPRASAD SAHA VILL- 62 HIRALAL SINAR LANE , P.O- BERHAMPORE, DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE-WB WEST BENGAL Murshidabad 20
232  SUDIPTA DAS  SUDHIRKUMAR DAS VILL- AUESHBAG , P.O- ROSHANBAG, P.S- MURSHIDABAD, DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE-WB WEST BENGAL Murshidabad 21
233  SHUVAJIT GHOSH  JAYDEV GHOSH VILL- BELDANGA GHOSH PARA , P.O- BELDANGA, P.S- BELDANGA , DIST- MURSHIDABAD  , STATE - WEST BENGAL WEST BENGAL Murshidabad 19
234  MD.AMJAR ALI  SIRAJ SK VILL- HAREKRANGAN, P.O- HAVKNAGAR, P.S- BELDANGA, DIST- MURSHIDABAD.STATE- WB WEST BENGAL Murshidabad 20
235  SAIKAT RASHEL  RAIJUDDIN SK VILL- HASANPUR, P.O-AKHRIGANJ, P.S- RANITALA, DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE- WB WEST BENGAL Murshidabad 25
236  ABUL KALAM  MD.AREJ ALI VILL- BAHADURPUR PAKADARGA ,P.O- BAHADURPUR, P.S- BHAGWONGOLA,DIST-MURSHIDABAD,STATE-WB WEST BENGAL Murshidabad 18
237  RAHUL AMIN  ABDUL RAZZAK VILL- KASHIPUR, P.S- BHAGWANGOLA,DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE- WB WEST BENGAL Murshidabad 22
238  MANIRUL SK  ABER ALI VILL- BADARYPUR, P.O- BOALIADANGA, P.S- BERKAMPORE,DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE-WB WEST BENGAL Murshidabad 23
239  MD.INJAMUL HQUE  MD.ARMAN ALI VILL- RAMKANTAPUR, P.O-BERHAMPORE, DIST-MURSHIDABAD,STATE-WB WEST BENGAL Murshidabad 23
240  SAMIM AKTER  BAROR ALI VILL- SUDDARPUR, P.O- SUDDARPUR, P.S-BHAGOWANGOLA, DIST-MURSHIDABAD,STAE-WB WEST BENGAL Murshidabad 20
241  SAKIM SHEIKH  ABUL HOSSAIN VILL- BASANTAPUR, P.O- SUNDARPUR, P.S- BHAGOWANGOLA,DIST- MURSHIDABAD,STATE-WB WEST BENGAL Murshidabad 20
242  NISHIT BHASKAR  TARINI BHASKAR VILL-HAZRAPUR KULI , P.O- KOLI, P.S- FARAKKA,DIST-MURSHIDABAD, STATE-WB WEST BENGAL Murshidabad 18
243  ASIT BHASKAR  TARINI BHASKAR VILL-HAZRAPUR KULI , P.O- KOLI, P.S- FARAKKA,DIST-MURSHIDABAD, STATE-WB WEST BENGAL Murshidabad 22
244  BIRAPPAN SK  MUKTAR SK VILL- RAJANAGAR,P.O-MUKTINAGAR, P.S- BERHAMPORE, DIST- MURSHIDABAD, STATE- WB WEST BENGAL Murshidabad 25
245  SUKANTA SARKAR  SUKUMAR SARKAR VILL- BEGAMGANJ PODDARPARA, P.O- JIAGANJ, P.S- JIAGANJ, DIST- MURSHIDABAD, STATE- WB WEST BENGAL Murshidabad 22
246  MOJIBUR RAHAMAN  SAHAJAMAL SK VILL- MAJHYAM, P.O- MAKJEYAMPUR, P.S- BELDANGA, DIST-MUIRSHIDABAD, STATE-WB WEST BENGAL Murshidabad 26
247  ASIFIQBAL RAHAMAN  SAFIBUR RAHAMAN VILL- KUTUBPUR, P.O- MURHIDABAD, P.S-MURSHIDABAD, DIST- MURSHIDABAD, STATE- WB WEST BENGAL Murshidabad 19
248  PABITRA GHOSH  SHASTIPADA GHOSH VILL-BENIPUR, P.O- AZIMGANJ, P.S- JIAGANJ, DIST- MURSHIDABAD, STATE-WB WEST BENGAL Murshidabad 25
249  FIROJ BISWAS  MANOWAR HOSSAIN VILL- CHOA, PO-CHOA, PS- HARIHARPARA,DIST- MURSHIDABAD, STATE -WB WEST BENGAL Murshidabad 21
250  SUVANKAR MONDAL  SUSHIL MONDAL VILL- RAJAPUR, PO- MAHULA, DIST- MURSHIDABAD WEST BENGAL Murshidabad 29


Untitled Document
Name of the SCA /Institution :   The Institution of Engineering and Technical Education
State: Uttar Pradesh
No of Candidate Allotted: 116
S. No Name Father's Name / Husband's Name Postal Address Age
1 Ravi Kumar Jaisal Motilal SH-15/2103-M,Bharlai,Shivpur,Varanasi 20
2 Mohit Kumar Paswan Jitendra Paswan Vill.Pachkhari,Po.Kuvaraua,Chandauli 16
3 Shiva Vishwakarma Ramesh Chandra Vishwakarma C.9/130,Habibpura chetganj,Varanasi 20
4 Fahim Ansari Md.Masud Vill.& Po.-Mangalpur,Lohta,Varanasi 17
5 Km.Tarannum Abdul Khalik Vill.& Po.-Sajoi,Jansa,Varanasi 24
6 Km.Nagma Abdul Waheed Vill.Dindaspur,Po.Jansa,Varanasi 22
7 Km.Robina Bano Islam Ansari Vill.& Po.-Sajoi,Jansa,Varanasi 22
8 Saddam Husain Md.Yaqoob  Vill.Dindaspur,Po.Jansa,Varanasi 22
9 Taufik Ansari Abdul Khalik Vill. & Post Sajoi, Varanasi 22
10 Naman Kumar Jaiswal Rajesh Kumar Chaddha Market,Obra,Sonbhadra 16
11 Om Prakash Patel Uma Shankar Patel` Vill.Pahari,Po.Rohania,Varanasi 18
12 Ravi Kumar Sharma Urendra Prasad Sharma Vill.Nathupur,Po.Bhullanpur,Varanasi 18
13 Manish Singh Yadav Ram Lal Yadav Vill.Karjauna,Po.Hetampur,Chandauli 20
14 Anand Kumar Ramdhani Vill.& Po.-Sajoi,Jansa,Varanasi 21
15 Nihal Pal Brijesh Pal Navapura,Gayatri nagar,Varanasi 17
16 Indrajeet Kumar RajaRam Vill.Inayatpur,Po.Kamalpur,Chandauli 17
17 Kuldeep yadav  Vijay Yadav Vill.&Po.-Naipura Kalan ,BHU,Varanasi 17
18 Aravind Kumar Yadav Shayam Lal Yadav Vill.&Po.-Naipura Kalan ,BHU,Varanasi 16
19 Raju Kumar Patel Ram Narain Patel Vill.Bakhariya,Po.Mangalpur,Varanasi 20
20 Vishal Yadav Jai Narain Yadav Vill.Lakhanpur,Po.BhullanPur,Varanasi 16
21 Abhishek Kumar Yadav Jitendra Nath Yadav Kumharpura,Phulwaria Varanasi 22
22 Km.Nagama Bismilla Khan Mohansarai ,Gangapur ,Varanasi 16
23 Azizul Hasan Md.Abbas Ansari Vill.& Po.-Mangalpur,Lohta,Varanasi 17
24 Rizwan Aamad Md.Nanhe 34,B.N.P.A.C.,Campus,Bhullanpur,Varanasi 17
25 Abhay Kumar Singh Dudha Nath Singh Vill.Bhikhampur,Bbhaniyao,Varanasi 18
26 Rahul Kumar Pal Narottam pal Vill.Deahua,Po.Dhartipur,Jaunpur 20
27 Rizwan Aamad Mukim Ahmad 322 Bhatpurwa, Kardhana, Varanasi-221307 20
28 Dilshad Hasmi Modh Nazir Hashmi Kundaria, Benipur, Varanasi-221307 20
29 Kamal Alamgir Kundaria, Benipur, Varanasi-221307 18
30 Parvez Ansari Azad Ansari Kundaria, Benipur, Varanasi-221307 17
31 Aashif Nijamooddin Kundaria, Benipur, Varanasi-221307 19
32 Mohd Ashif Wakeel Ahmad Bachchhao, Varanasi-221011 20
33 Mohd Arman Mohd Aazaad Rahamat Benipur, Kundaria, Varanasi-221307 26
34 Mohd Ehteraam Ansari Mohd Aazaad Rahamat Benipur, Kundaria, Varanasi-221307 19
35 Harikesh Yadav Baijnath Yadav Kaithi, Bhagwanpur, Chandauli-221115 23
36 Shivam Kumar Jaiswal Mata Prasad Jaiswal Hathi Bazar, Varanasi 17
37 Yusuf Khan Shanawaz Khan Saraiya Surjan, Ansar Nagar, Bajardiha, Varanasi-221109 19
38 Aakash Sharma Munna Lal Sharma 60/122 Karauti, Varanasi-221105 18
39 Alamgeer Masud Ansari Vil & Post Mangalpur, Dist. Varanasi-221107 19
40 Ratan Lal Gupta Gopi Prasad Gupta Industrial Estate, Shivdaspur, Manduadih, Varanasi-221103 27
41 Ramesh Kumar Gupta Gopi Prasad Gupta Industrial Estate, Shivdaspur, Manduadih, Varanasi-221103 19
42 Naresh Kumar Gupta Gopi Prasad Gupta Industrial Estate, Shivdaspur, Manduadih, Varanasi-221103 19
43 Neha Gupta Ratan Lal Gupta Industrial Estate, Shivdaspur, Manduadih, Varanasi-221103 23
44 Mohd Gulsher Ali Mohd Islam Mansuri Chak Bhuidhar, Sant Ravidas Nagar-221402 22
45 Deepak Kumar Prajapati Chaman Lal Prajapati Moti Lal Nagar, Gangapur, Varanasi-221302 18
46 Naveen Kumar Sanjay Prasad Shivdaspur, Manduadih, Varanasi-221103 16
47 Ajay Kumar Maurya Feku Maurya Parmhans Nagar Colony, Bhitari, Lohta, Varanasi-221107 22
48 Ravi Prasad Maurya Sadho Prasad Maurya Bhghen, Gangapur, Varanasi-221302 19
49 Rahul Kumar Mahto Pappu Mahto Jagriti Nagar Colony, Manduadih, Varanasi-221103 22
50 Shashi Sharma Urendra Prasad Sharma Nathupur, Bhullanpur, Varanasi-221108 20
51 Bindresh Kumar Patel Sushil Kumar Patel Mahmadpur, Harsos, Varanasi-221302 23
52 Saddam Husain Abdul Hafeez Vill. & Post Dindaspur, Nai Basti, Varanasi 23
53 Samim Ansari Gulam Rasool Vill. & Post Sajoi, Varanasi 18
54 RAM BALAK  BABU RAM VILL-GURVAT CHOLAPUR VARANASI 17
55 DEEPAK RAI RADHESHYAM RAI VILL-AAYAR CHOLAPUR VARANASI 16
56 SONOO RAI RAMKISHUN RAJBHAR VILL-AAYAR CHOLAPUR VARANASI 20
57 SATYAM KUMAR RAJBHAR HARI PRASAD RAJBHAR VILL-THUNHI POST-CHANDAWAK  DIST JAUNPUR 16
58 AJAY SHANKAR  UDAY NARAYAN  RAUNAKALA CHOLAPUR VARANASI 17
59 GULBBASA BANO MUMTAJ ALI TAIVAR CHOLAPUR VARANASI 16
60 ASHIF ANSARI ALLAUDIN ANSARI CHOLAPUR VARANASI 17
61 AMAN PAL  DILIP KUMAR PAL BHAISA KERAKAT JAUNPUR 17
62 FAKARUDIN  ABBASH ANSARI BARAECH CHANDAWAK JAUNPUR 18
63 JITENDAR PATEL MAHENDRA KAPOOR SINDHORA BAZAR VARANASI 17
64 JITENDRA KUMAR YADAV SHIV DHANI YADAV AMARPATI CHOLAPUR VARANASI 17
65 ALOK KUMAR YADAV RAJENDRA PRASAD YADAV SINDHORA VARANASI 17
66 YADAV DHARAMVIR SHYAMBALI SHYAMBALI YADAV JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 20
67 AKHILESH VISHWAKARMA RAMESH VISHWAKARMA JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 18
68 VIKASH MAURYA RAMBRIKSH MAURYA  JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 18
69 SUJIT KUMAR MAURYA  JAY SHANKAR PRASAD JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 18
70 MANISH KUMAR MAURYA JAY SHANKAR MAURYA JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 18
71 DHRUV MAURYA  BRIJRAJ MAURYUA JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 18
72 SUNIL KUMAR MAURYA SANGRAM PRASAD JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 23
73 SUSHIL KUMAR  SANGRAM PRASAD JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 20
74 RAJNANDANI MAURYA RAMESH MAURYA JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 17
75 PAWAN VISHWAKARMA DUDHNATH VISHWAKARMA AWAZAPUR CHANDAULI 17
76 MANISH KUMAR MAURYA RAMSAJIVAN MAURYA KERAKAT JAUNPUR  17
77 SUBHAM KASODHAN SANGAM LAL DILDARNAGAR GHAZIPUR 18
78 SANTOSH KUMAR RAM HARI MAURYA  JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 28
79 DILIP KUMAR GULAB SINGH JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 22
80 PAWAN KUMAR GULAB SINGH JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 19
81 AMIT KUMAR MAURYA SURESH PRASAD MAURTA JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 21
82 SARVAN KUMAR GULAB RAJBHAR JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 18
83 SADHANA  SANJAY VERMA JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 35
84 SONY  SAMMIULLAH JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 25
85 NASARIN BANO INDRISH ALI JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 23
86 PRASANT KUMAR YADAV SHIV SHANKAR YADAV JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 25
87 RUBI MUSTAK A;LI JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 16
88 SUSHMA SUBHASH MAURYA JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 18
89 POOJA AWDESH MAURYA JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 18
90 ANJALI KUMARI SECHAN PRASAD MURLI JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 17
91 SOBINA MUSTAK ALI MURLI JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 17
92 REKHA YADAV NANDLAL YADAV JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 17
93 CHANDANI MUNIR JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 18
94 PRITI PRAJAPATI ANIL KUMAR PRAJAPATI MURLI JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 17
95 MANOJ RAJBHAR MAHESH JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 17
96 RAMJIT SHRI NATH JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 17
97 VEER BAHADUR SHIV PRASAD JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 17
98 ANIL KUMAR PRAJAPATI SHYAMJIT PRAJAPATI MURLI JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 17
99 SHER BAHADUR SHIV PRASAD JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 19
100 SITA GULAB JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 17
101 SUMAN DEVI PHULCHAND JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 18
102 SANGITA MAURYA BRIJESH  MAURYA JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 18
103 VERSHA RAJBHAR SUBHASH RAJBHAR JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 17
104 KAVITA MAURYA RAMSURAT MAURYA JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 18
105 DEVRATI RAJENDRA PRASAD JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 17
106 NITU RAJBHAR SHYAM RAJBHAR JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 17
107 CHHAMATA RAJBHAR RAMLAL JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 18
108 NEHA YADAV SADANAND YADAV KATARI CHALAPUR VARANASI 16
109 DIPIKA RAJBHAR SURAJ BHAN JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 17
110 SABITA MAURYA RAJENDRA MAURYA JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 16
111 ASHAWANI KUMAR MAHABALI YADAV KATARI CHALAPUR VARANASI 26
112 MAMTA YADAV BECHAN YADAV MURLI JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 16
113 SEEMA GUPTA PAPPU GUPTA JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 16
114 PRITAM KUMAR MAURYA  JAIRAM MAURYA JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 19
115 PRAVIN KUMAR MAURYA JAIRAM MAURYA JAGDISHPUR VARANASI 18
116 Alam Gir Md.Masud Vill.& Po.-Mangalpur,Lohta,Varanasi 18


Untitled Document
Name of the SCA /Institution :   SGRS Academic Private Limited
State: Jharkhand
No of Candidate Allotted: 300
S. No Name Father's Name / Husband's Name Postal Address Age
1 Mithun Pramanik Shyamlal Thakur 88, Karma tola, Near Hanuman Mandir, rajrappa, Chitarpur 21
2 Md. Ejaz Ansari Mumtaj Ansari Masjid mohalla Jangi, Jangi, Gola Sosokala, Gola, Ramgarh 17
3 Sachin Shukla Satyendra Narayan Shukla Indira Nagar, near Ranchi road railway station, Ramgarh 26
4 Vikram Karmali Mahesh Karmali 278 Type-2 , Near ganesh mandir, rajrappa project, Sanri, Ramgarh 18
5 Dilshad Alam Md. Azad Edgah Mohallah, Thana Gola Chari, Chari, Ramgarh 18
6 Md. arfaraz Alam Wahab Ali Chamrom, harhad kander, rajrappa, harhad kander, Ramgarh 21
7 Rounaque Alam Mumtaz Safi Chamrom ansari tola, near masjid, hardad kander, Ramgarh 20
8 Mukesh Munda Jaga Munda Kenduwa tand, mael, sandi, chitarppur, Ramgarh 21
9 Tunu Kumar Mahto Mohan Mahto Borobing palkiya tola, Near hanuman mandir, barki pona, Rajrappa, Ramgarh 18
10 Anand Kisku Kishun Kisku Near Middile School Bhuchungdih Sandi, Sandi Patratu,Ramgarh 19
11 Dinesh Karmali Kartik Karmali 29, Sawaradih borobing, Near Duega Madir, barki pona, Rajrappa,Ramgarh 19
12 Md. Tausif Ansari Abdul qayyum Ansari Sikni (Uppar tola), near noori masjid, po-sikni, rajrappa project, Ramgarh 16
13 Dinesh Kisku Charan Manjhi Bhuchungdih, rajrappa project, sanri, sandi Patratu, Ramgarh 20
14 Ankit Kumar Ashok Saw Budh Bazar Barlong, Ramgarh 15
15 Vijay Kumar Gunilal Mahto Mahto Tola, Near Hanuman Mandir, Dhuthuwa, lari, Ramgarh 17
16 Goutam Kumar Basant Mahto Koyari tola chhotki pona, near shiv mandir, barki pona, rajrappa, Ramgarh 17
17 Dharmendra Prasad Rajendra Prasad Near Kali Mandir, At- chitarpur, Chitarpur, Rajrappa, Bariatu, Gola Ramgarh 40
18 Bicky Kumar Laldhan Saw Sikni (Uppar tola), near noori masjid, po-sikni, rajrappa project, Ramgarh 19
19 Bhagirath Mahto Keshaw Mahto Mahto Tola, Near Hanuman Mandir, Dhuthuwa, lari, Ramgarh 36
20 Alamgir Ansari Md. Shakil Ansari Bich Muhalla, Near masjid, Village mael, Sandi, Rajrappa, Ramgarh 22
21 Chhotelal Ravidas Fuleshwar Ravidas Ukrid rajrappa, ukrid, ramgarh, soso Ramgarh 19
22 Shubham Kumar Phaleshwar Mahto Nh-23Gola road chhotki pona, Near shiv Mandir, Barki, Rajrappa, Ramgarh 18
23 Basant Kumar Ohdar Rupan Ohdar Near Durga Mandir, Potamdaga, rajrappa, Ramgarh 16
24 Rahul Kumar Raju Mahto Rajrappa Project, Barki pona, Ramgarh 18
25 Dileshwar Mahto Dharmnath Mahto Rajrappa Project, Barki pona, Ramgarh 22
26 Umesh Kumar Rama Mahto Near hanuman Mandir, At Mayal, Rajrappa, Chittarpur, Ramgarh 17
27 Bicky Kumar Laldhan Saw Near Durga mandir, Sikni Rajrappa, Sikni, Pataratu, Ramgarh 19
28 Satendra Kumar Umesh Mahto Near hanuman Mandir, At Mayal, Rajrappa, Chittarpur, Ramgarh 15
29 Sudhir Kumar Mahto Ramchandra Mahto At kohara, Rajrappa Project,Rajrappa, Chitarpur, Ramgarh 16
30 Amit Kumar Keshaw Mahto Nh-23 Murubanda, Near Hanuman Mandir, Begicha tola, Rajrappa, Chittarpur, Ramgarh 16
31 Gautam Kumar Basant Mahto Koyari tola chhotki pona, near shiv mandir, barki pona, rajrappa, Ramgarh 17
32 Banti Kumar Ashok Mahto Purnadih, Chhotki Pona, Near Shiv Mandir, Barki Pona, Rajrappa, Ramgarh 15
33 Vikash Kumar Mahto Hemlal Mahto Honhey Pandey Tola,Near  Durga Mandi, Honhey, Rajrappa, ramgarh 19
34 Arvind Kumar Khagendra Mahto Nh-23 GolaRoad, Chhatki, Pona, Near Shiv Mandir, Rajrappa , Ramgarh 18
35 Rahul Kumar Sharma Kaila Thakur 33 thakur mohalla, rajrappa, Chitarpur, Ramgarh 22
36 Ranjeet Kumar Mahesh Mahto 90 mahto tola, near hanuman mandir, bhuchungdih, rajrappa, Ramgarh 20
37 Upendra Kumar Khirodhar Mahto Nh-23 chhotki pona Near Shiv mandir, Barki pona, Rajrappa, Chitarpur, Ramgarh 16
38 Hemant Kumar Bachan Ram Rajrappa Project, Barki pona, Ramgarh 24
39 Chiranjivi Kumar Bisheswar Mahto Chhotki pona koyari tola, Near Vikarama chouk, Barki pona, Rajrappa, Chittarpur, Ramgarh 16
40 Ranjeet Kumar Mahto Ramlal Mahto Bhichunghdni, Rajrappa Project, Ramgarh 17
41 Narendra Kumar Jagarnath Mahto Lohia Bhawan, Bhuchungdih, Rajrappa Project, Sanri Ramgarh 16
42 Sandeep Kumar Lal Mohan Mahto Bhuchungih, Rajrappa, Tewardag, Sandi, Ramgarh 16
43 Chintu Kumar Mahto Suraj nath Mahto Bhuchungdih, rajrappa project, sanri, sandi Patratu, Ramgarh 17
44 Vicky Kumar Ganesh Mahto Banda, Gola, Badakajara, Ramgarh 16
45 Pankaj Kumar Mahto Bhuneshwar Mahto Dundigachhi mandap tola, maganpur, gola, maganpur, ramgarh 16
46 Ashish Kumar Ramesh Vishwakarma Sonar mohalla, near mansa mandir, Chitarpur, Ramgarh 17
47 Shashi Pankaj Ram Jageshwar Ram Nawadih, Kundru kalam, Ramgarh 23
48 Jiyaul Ansari Md. Habib Ansari Muslim tola, kundru kalam, Ramgarh 20
49 Raju Kumar Devki Mahto Near hanuman mandir, bhuchungdih, rajrappa project, Ramgarh 14
50 Ghanshyam Mahto Kamalnath Mahto karam tola, kundru kalan, kundru kalan, Ramgarh 21
51 Deep Ranjan Prasad Yogendra Prasad Near hanuman mandir, Rajrappa, Chitarpur, Ramgarh 23
52 Rahul Kumar Mahto Ramcharan Mahto Near hanuman mandir, bhuchungdih, rajrappa project, Ramgarh 18
53 Mithun Kumar Mahto Pachu Mahto Near durga mandir, marangmarcha, sandi, rajrappa, tewardag, Ramgarh 25
54 Teju Kumar Mahto Dhaneshwar Mahto 69 Kurmi tola, near panchayat bhawan, rajrappa chitarpur, ramgarh 19
55 Ruplal Kumar Mahto Jago Mahto karam tola, kundru kalan, kundru kalan, Ramgarh 24
56 Mukesh Kumar Mandal Shayam sundar Mandal panchayat suriya, paschimi block suriya, balidih, suriya, suriya, barki, Giridih 20
57 Prakash Kumar Munda Dhaneshwar Munda Near railway line, maiel mael, Ramgarh, Sandi 18
58 Sanjay Kumar Choudhary Padum Chaudhary 34 Kurmi tola, near durga mandir, rajrappa, chittarpur, ramgarh 20
59 Bhuneshwar Kumar Mahavir Mahto 37, honhey, near durga mandir, honhey, rajrappa, ramgarh 17
60 Sachin Kumar Uma Thakur 34 thakur mohalla, rajrappa, chittarpur, chittarpur, ramgarh 17
61 Gautam Kumar Basant Mahto Koyari tola chhotki pona, near shiv mandir, barki pona, rajrappa, Ramgarh 17
62 Banti Kumar Ashok Mahto Purnadih, Chhotki Pona, Near Shiv Mandir, Barki Pona, Rajrappa, Ramgarh 15
63 Vikash Kumar Mahto Hemlal Mahto Honhey Pandey Tola,Near  Durga Mandi, Honhey, Rajrappa, ramgarh 19
64 Arvind Kumar Khagendra Mahto Nh-23 GolaRoad, Chhatki, Pona, Near Shiv Mandir, Rajrappa , Ramgarh 18
65 Rahul Kumar Sharma Kaila Thakur 33 thakur mohalla, rajrappa, Chitarpur, Ramgarh 22
66 Ranjeet Kumar Mahesh Mahto 90 mahto tola, near hanuman mandir, bhuchungdih, rajrappa, Ramgarh 20
67 Upendra Kumar Khirodhar Mahto Nh-23 chhotki pona Near Shiv mandir, Barki pona, Rajrappa, Chitarpur, Ramgarh 16
68 Hemant Kumar Bachan Ram Rajrappa Project, Barki pona, Ramgarh 24
69 Chiranjivi Kumar Bisheswar Mahto Chhotki pona koyari tola, Near Vikarama chouk, Barki pona, Rajrappa, Chittarpur, Ramgarh 16
70 Ranjeet Kumar Mahto Ramlal Mahto Bhichunghdni, Rajrappa Project, Ramgarh 17
71 Narendra Kumar Jagarnath Mahto Lohia Bhawan, Bhuchungdih, Rajrappa Project, Sanri Ramgarh 16
72 Sandeep Kumar Lal Mohan Mahto Bhuchungih, Rajrappa, Tewardag, Sandi, Ramgarh 16
73 Chintu Kumar Mahto Suraj nath Mahto Bhuchungdih, rajrappa project, sanri, sandi Patratu, Ramgarh 17
74 Vicky Kumar Ganesh Mahto Banda, Gola, Badakajara, Ramgarh 16
75 Pankaj Kumar Mahto Bhuneshwar Mahto Dundigachhi mandap tola, maganpur, gola, maganpur, ramgarh 16
76 Ashish Kumar Ramesh Vishwakarma Sonar mohalla, near mansa mandir, Chitarpur, Ramgarh 17
77 Shashi Pankaj Ram Jageshwar Ram Nawadih, Kundru kalam, Ramgarh 23
78 Jiyaul Ansari Md. Habib Ansari Muslim tola, kundru kalam, Ramgarh 20
79 Raju Kumar Devki Mahto Near hanuman mandir, bhuchungdih, rajrappa project, Ramgarh 14
80 Ghanshyam Mahto Kamalnath Mahto karam tola, kundru kalan, kundru kalan, Ramgarh 21
81 Deep Ranjan Prasad Yogendra Prasad Near hanuman mandir, Rajrappa, Chitarpur, Ramgarh 23
82 Rahul Kumar Mahto Ramcharan Mahto Near hanuman mandir, bhuchungdih, rajrappa project, Ramgarh 18
83 Mithun Kumar Mahto Pachu Mahto Near durga mandir, marangmarcha, sandi, rajrappa, tewardag, Ramgarh 25
84 Teju Kumar Mahto Dhaneshwar Mahto 69 Kurmi tola, near panchayat bhawan, rajrappa chitarpur, ramgarh 19
85 Ruplal Kumar Mahto Jago Mahto karam tola, kundru kalan, kundru kalan, Ramgarh 24
86 Mukesh Kumar Mandal Shayam sundar Mandal panchayat suriya, paschimi block suriya, balidih, suriya, suriya, barki, Giridih 20
87 Prakash Kumar Munda Dhaneshwar Munda Near railway line, maiel mael, Ramgarh, Sandi 18
88 Sanjay Kumar Choudhary Padum Chaudhary 34 Kurmi tola, near durga mandir, rajrappa, chittarpur, ramgarh 20
89 Bhuneshwar Kumar Mahavir Mahto 37, honhey, near durga mandir, honhey, rajrappa, ramgarh 17
90 Sachin Kumar Uma Thakur 34 thakur mohalla, rajrappa, chittarpur, chittarpur, ramgarh 17
91 Hazrat Ansari Jahruddin Ansari Husir, kanke, ranchi, Hosir, Ranchi, Hossir 18
92 Moin Akhtar Samim Ansari Murum Hochar, Kanke, Kanke, Ranchi 20
93 Mohamad Hibjul Ansari Md.Jilani Ansari Hocher Talab,  Mohalla, Hochar, Ranchi 17
94 Santosh Kumar Mahto Bartu Mahto House no 79 , Gurguriya toli, husir, hosir, kanke Ranchi 16
95 Waqar Ahmad Hafizul Hasan Uppar Muhalla hosir, kanke, Ranchi 19
96 Chhotu Kumar Sahu Krishna Sahu Bahdur Tola, Hochar, Husir, Kanke Ranchi 16
97 Aditya Thakur Durga Thakur Hochar,Husir, Kanke, Hochar, Hussir, Kanke Ranchi 15
98 Deepak Kumar Sahu Babban Sahu Near tempo stesan, husir, thana, kanke, Ranchi 21
99 Mohamad Shakil Ansari Md.Moinul Haque Near school, garh, husir , Hochar, ranchi 18
100 Chand Mohamad Jumaudin Ansari Vill-Garh Husir, Hochar, hussir, Kanke Ranchi 16
101 Muzaffar Alam Md. Mahmud Alam Husir, Hosir, Kanke, Ranchi 21
102 Afroz Ansari Latif Ansari Patra Toli, Adiwasi mahalla, R V kanke, kanke, ranchi 18
103 Amit Kumar Sahu Munni Lal Sahu Garh husir, Hosir, Ranchi, Hussir 17
104 Osim Ansari Manan Ansari Garh husir, Hosir, Ranchi, Hussir 17
105 Md.Sibgatullah Ansari Md. Majibur Rahman Garh husir, Hosir, Ranchi, Hussir 14
106 Rijban Ansari Sohijaan Ansari Hocher Badi, Akhara, Hocher, Ranchi 16
107 Mohammad Anwar Ansari Md. Athar Ansari Husir, Hosir, Kanke, Ranchi 18
108 Wasim Ansari Sayeed Ansari Badi Akhara, Hochar, Hussir, Ranchi 15
109 Nasim Ansari Abid Ansari Hussir, Kanke, Hosir, Hussir, Ranchi 16
110 Wasim Ansari Abid Ansari Hussir, Kanke, Hosir, Hussir, Ranchi 17
111 Ashok Kumar Sahu Kolha Sahu Husir, kanke, Bahadur tola, Gar husir, Ranchi 20
112 Zahid Hussain Aslam Ansari Near Bari Masjid, Uppar Mohallah patra toli, Kanke, Ranchi 23
113 Sujeet Kumar Sahu Suresh Sahu Hochar, Kanke, Kanke, Ranchi 18
114 Dilip Kumar Sahu Ramlal Sahu Bahudoor tola hocher, kanke, Ranchi 22
115 Sandeep Kumar Sahu Baleshwar Sahu Manda tar Hochar, Kanke, Ranchi 21
116 Ataullah Ansari Shamim Ansari Patra toli, kanke, niche mohalla, kanke, Ranchi 27
117 Deepak Kumar Sahu Hari Keshwar Sahu Gurguria tola, Hochar, Husir, Kanke, Ranchi 18
118 Mohammad Moiz Alam Md.Mohmood Alam Husir, kanke, Husir, Ranchi 24
119 Aftab Alam Md. Hasan  house no. 14,near madarsha aliya, vill-patra toli kanke,kanke,kanke, Ranchi 24
120 Tahir Hussain Shamim Akhtar Patra toli lower lane, po-R.V.C, ps-kanke,Ranchi 20
121 Pushpanjali kumari Ramsundar Sahu Vill-Garh Husir, Hochar, hussir, Kanke Ranchi 15
122 Akida Khatoon Akhtar Hussian Vill-Garh Husir, Hochar, hussir, Kanke Ranchi 18
123 Sunita Kumari Ram Lagan Sahu Hochar Po-Husir Kanke,Ranchi 23
124 Gulpasa Parween Md Zakir Husain Vill-Garh Husir, Hochar, hussir, Kanke Ranchi 19
125 Koresha Khatun Haider Ali Garh husir, Hochar, Ranchi, Hussir 17
126 Rokaiya Khatoon Md Yahya Ansari Hochar Pokhar Toli Hochar Hussir,Kanke.Ranchi 22
127 Mehjabeen Aara Mumtaaj Ansari Vill-Pokhar Toli Hochar Hosir,Hussir,kanke,Ranchi 15
128 Laxmi Kumari Dewendra Prasad Sahu Vill-Garh Husir, Hochar, hussir, Kanke Ranchi 19
129 Sapna kumari Kalishankar Sahu Gadh Husir Kadam Chowk, Hosir,Ranchi,Hussir  17
130 Gulfsa Parween Samaun Ansari Gadh Husir Badi Masjid Hochar,Hussir kanke,Ranchi 15
131 Samima khatoon Vaiskarni Ansari Garh Husir Hochar,Hussir,kanke Ranchi 15
132 Marzina Khatoon Id Mohammad Ansari Masjid Tola,Hosir Ranchi,Hussir 18
133 Sajila Parween Sikander Ansari Vill-Hocher,Hussir,Hochar,Ranchi 17
134 Gajala Parween Mobarak Ansari Near Kabristan Vill-Garhhusir Ps-kanke Hosir,Ranchi 17
135 Najiya Parween Sagir Ansari Garh Husir Idgah Muhalla Hosir,Hussir Kanke Ranchi 16
136 Sufiya Perween  Shadiq Husen Vill-Gar Hussir,Hosir,Hussir Kanke Ranchi 22
137 Rekhu Kumari Shivraj Sahu Purna Dih Hochar Po-Husir,Kanke,Ranchi 18
138 Arti kumari Paiku Mahto Near Shiv mandir, khijur Toli,Po-Husir,Ps-Kanke,Hochar Hussir Ranchi 18
139 Reshma Khatoon Azad Ansari Hocher Badi, Akhara, Hocher, Ranchi Hussir 21
140 Preeti Kumari Umesh Sahu Near Shiv Mandir Teli Tola Hochar Po-Husir Kanke Ranchi 17
141 Rahat Khatoon Said Ansari Hochar Badi Akhara Hochar,Hussir Kanke Ranchi 16
142 Sushma Kumari Bisheswer Sahu Vill-Husir,Ps-Kanke Ranchi,Hosir Ranchi Hussir 22
143 Sunita Kumari Ram Chandra Sahu Pokhar Toli,Po-Husir,Ps-Kanke,Hochar,Hussir Ranchi 21
144 Reena Devi Nammi Thakur Nataje Acadmy School Ka Pass Ps-Kanke Hochar Kanke Ranchi 21
145 Tarannum Zabi Md Mazher Hussain Garh Husir Idgah muhalla Hosir,Ranchi 18
146 Manju Kumari Wishwanath Sahu VILL-Hochar Hosir Hussir Kanke Ranchi 18
147 Rajmani Kumari Lilu Mahto Hochar,Po-Husir,Kanke,Ranchi 22
148 Dewanti Kumari Mani Sahu Near Shiv Mandir,Manda Toli,Po-Husir,Ps-Kanke Hochar Hussir Ranchi 21
149 Nasreen Parween Rahman Ansari Badi Akhra,Hosir Ranchi,Hussir 18
150 Gulapsa Parween Takiuddin Ansari Garh Husir,Po-Kanke,Hosir,Ranchi 17
151 Md Jawed Akhtar Ansari Sabir Ansari Madarsa Mohalla Ormanjhi, Irba , Ranchi  20
152 Tabrez Alam Khalil Ansari Irba, Ormanjhi, Karma, Ranchi 21
153 Habib Ansari Md. Sayeed Irba, Ormanjhi, Irba, Ranchi 46
154 Istiaque Ansari Samir Ansari Madarsa Mohalla Ormanjhi, Irba , Ranchi  21
155 Tabrej Ansari Md. Sabir Ansari Nh-33 Behind Madarasa mohalla, Ormanjhi, Irba, Ranchi 23
156 Prabhat Kumar Mahto Chhotan Mahto Kulhi, Kuchu, Ormanjhi, Ranchi 19
157 Abdul Wakil Md. Sakil Ansari Ormanjhi, Irba, Ranchi, Irba 18
158 Yusuf Ansari Md. Jainul Abeddin Ansari Irba, Ranchi, Irba 19
159 Loknath Mahto Sukhlal Mahto Dillu lodge, Near DR KK Sinha, Baragain, Sadar, lem Baragain, Ranchi 27
160 Abdul Rahim Aslam Ansari Irba, Ranchi, Irba 24
161 Saba Arif Shamsul Arfin Ormanjhi, Irba, Ranchi, Irba 20
162 Aatish Parwez Wahab Ansari Barwe, Dahu, Ormanjhi, Ranchi 19
163 Raj Kamal Raj Nandkishor Mahto Kuchu, Kuchu, Ranchi, Kuchu 29
164 Sarfaraz Ansari Md. Abdul hamid Neuri, Ranchi, neori vikas vidalaya, Ranchi 24
165 Mikail Hussain Ahmad Ansari Baridihi, Ranchi, Baredih 23
166 Tauhid Ansari Md. Hakimuddin Ansari Vill- Barwebasati, Dahu, Ormanjhi, Ranchi 25
167 Tauqeer Ansari Md. Islam Ansari Sadar, kadal, neori vikas vidyalaya, Ranchi 22
168 Israil Ansari Ibrahim Ansari Sadar, kadal, neori vikas vidyalaya, Ranchi 22
169 Irshad Ansari Kalam Ansari Vill- Parpancha, Ormanjhi, Guru, Pancha, Ormanjhi, Ranchi 25
170 Mukesh Mahto Gopal Mahto Vill-Bongahara, hesagarha, mandu pundi, Ramgarh 21
171 Jamil Akhtar Harun rashid Hehal Chaigada, Ramgarh 18
172 Imran Ansari Imthiyaz Ansari Nh-33 near masjid mohalla, ormanjhi, irba, ranchi 18
173 Sultan Ansari Sazad Ansari Sadar, kedal, Ranchi 18
174 Md. Aftab Alam Md. Mahmood Alam Sadar, Kedal, Neori vikas vidyalaya, ranchi 17
175 Md. Mazhar Ali Md. Majeed Ansari 611, karma, ranchi, irba 22
176 Tauheed Alam Jumauddin Ansari 169, Near ITI ormanjhi, irba, ormanjhi, Ranchi 30
177 Md. Nayyar Azam Md. Jiyaualah haque Ansari Madarsa Mohalla Ormanjhi, Irba , Ranchi  19
178 Md. Irshad Ansari Md. Basarat Ansari Karma, irba, ranchi, irba,  20
179 Tausif Anwar Md. Rafique Ansari Nh-33 near ansar nagar, ormanjhi, irba Ranchi 18
180 Ismail Ansari Ibrahim Ansari Sadar kadal, Neori vikas vidyalaya, Ranchi 17
181 Samir Ansari Md. Mukhtar Alam Irba, Ormanjhi, Irba, Ranchi 16
182 Md. Taufique Ansari Md. Katim Ansari Karma, irba, ranchi, irba,  24
183 Athar Imam Rashid Ansari Near Jama Masjid, irba, Ormanjhi, Ranchi 23
184 Laxman Mahto Mahru Mahto Vill- Guru, Pancha, ormanjhi, ranchi 18
185 Sandeep Kumar Mahto Dileshwar Mahto Guru, Ranchi, Pancha, Ranchi 18
186 Vivek Kumar Kushwaha Jaynath Prasad Sadar, kedal neori vikas vidyalaya, Ranchi 20
187 Shiv Shankar Mahto Manoj Mahto Vill- Kuchu, Kuchu, Ormanjhi, Ranchi 19
188 Junaid Mubarak Koilari, Irba, Koilari, Ranchi 17
189 Shakil Ahmad Saiful Islam Near, Kbrishtan, Ormanjhi, Koilari, Irba, Ranchi 17
190 Rizwan Ansari Leyakat Ansari Anandi dumartoli, Baridihi, Ranchi, Baredih 23
191 Sunil Kumar Jagat Mahto 113, Hutup, Hutup, Irba, Ranchi 16
192 Wasim Ansari Jababar Ansari Kamta, Ranchi, Kuchu, Ranchi 20
193 Paras Kumar Mahto Pradeep Mahto Getlatu, neuri, ranchi, neori vikas vidyalaya 17
194 Shailesh Kumar Kandru Mahto Kuchu, Kuchu, Ormanjhi, Ranchi 16
195 Imroz Alam Husain Ansari Barwe, Dahu, Ormanjhi, Ranchi 18
196 Shams Qamar Aslam Hussain Karma, irba, ranchi, irba,  16
197 Amit Kumar Kanak Kishor Mataru, Ranchi, Pancha, Ranchi 21
198 Dhaneshwar Kumar Mahto Salo Devi Chugnu, tirla, chugnu, I.E. Gomia, Bokaro 22
199 Basant Kumar Laxman Mahto Hutup Ranchi, Irba, Ranchi 17
200 Nejamudin Ansari Manjur Ansari House no-162, Vill- karma, irba, ormanjhi, Ranchi 22
201 Araullah Ansari Alim Ansari Irba road, Irba, Ranchi 17
202 Md. Salim Ansari Abdul sattar Ansari Irba, ormanjhi, ranchi 20
203 Arjun Kumar Wakil Mahto Vill- Honhe morha, khapia, chinpur, Hazaribag 24
204 Nadim Jawed Rasid Ansari Nh-33, Karma, Irba, Ranchi 23
205 Santosh Kumar Thakur Binod Thakur Thakur toli Anandi, Baridih, Anandi, Baredih, Ormanjhi, Ranchi 20
206 Shahid Ansari Md. Idrish Ansari Koilari, Irba, Koilari, Ranchi 23
207 Rasid Latif Md. Manjur Ansari Kedal, sadar, kadal, neori vikas vidyalya kanke, Ranchi 19
208 Niraj Thakur Pramod Thakur Thakur toli Anandi, Baridih, Anandi, Baredih, Ormanjhi, Ranchi 21
209 Haleem Ansari Iltaf Ansari Nh-33, Mahuatoli, Neuri, Neori Vikas vidyalaya kanke, Ranchi 20
210 Rakesh Kumar Jagdeesh Mahto Kuchu, Kuchu, Ranchi, Kuchu 18
211 Reshma parween mohammad mumtaj ansari NH33,karma pond,irba,irba,ormanjhi 16
212 Naushaba perween Manjur Ansari 60,Omanjhi,Karma,Irba,Ormanjhi,Ranchi 17
213 Beena kumari Asharam Mahto Naya toli Anandi,Baredih,Ormanjhi,Ranchi 19
214 Aliya parween mobark ansari Vill-irba,ps-ormanjhi,irba,Ranchi 23
215 Sarika kumari ram swarup ojhe barwe,ormanjhi,ormanjhi,Ranchi 24
216 Radhika kumari ratilal mahto kulhi,kuchu,ormanjhi,ranchi 31
217 kashfi farha Zahid ansari 173, nh33,near ormanjhi,irba,ranchi 17
218 Chandni saina  md. Kaushar alam NH33,near madarsha mohallah,irba,irba,ormanjhi,Ranchi 17
219 Nazni saba Gaffar Alam NH33,near madarsha mohallah,irba,irba,ormanjhi,Ranchi 18
220 Gazala sumira md.ayub ansari NH33,near madarsha mohallah,irba,irba,ormanjhi,Ranchi 16
221 Anjum ara Fakruddin Ansari NH33,near madarsha mohallah,irba,irba,ormanjhi,Ranchi 18
222 Shahin Parween Md. Jahangir Ansari 134, Nh33,Near ITI,Ormanjhi,Irba,Ranchi 18
223 Nusrat Parween Md. Mumtaz Ansari NH33,near madarsha mohallah,irba,irba,ormanjhi,Ranchi 16
224 Nausin Parween Md. Jahangir Ansari 134, Nh33,Near ITI,Ormanjhi,Irba,Ranchi 17
225 Sony Parween Abdul Rasid Near karma kabrishtan,Irba,Ranchi 17
226 Afsana Parween  mumtaj ansari pahan toli, ormanjhi,irba,irba,ormanjhi,ranchi 16
227 Neha Parween  Sohrab Ansari irba,irba,Ranchi,Ormanjhi 17
228 Firddoush Afreen Md. Shamim irba,irba,Ranchi,Ormanjhi 17
229 Nujhat Parween Md. Sanaullah ansari 72,madarsha mohall, irba,Ranchi 16
230 Sadiya Perween Md. Islamul Haque NH33,near madarsha mohallah,irba,irba,ormanjhi,Ranchi 18
231 Shamima Khatoon Tafazzul Quamar NH33,near madarsha mohallah,irba,irba,ormanjhi,Ranchi 41
232 Anjum ara hamid ansari Thana pithuiriya,chandwe,chandwa,Ranchi 17
233 Naziya perween jasim ansari kolari,ormanjhi,irba,irba,ormanjhi,Ranchi 17
234 Yasmin perween Md kurban  31A,pahan toli,jatra tand,ormanjhi,karma,Ranchi 16
235 Kalawati Kumari Shiv shankar Mahto kuchu,kuchu,kuchu,ormanjhi,ranchi 19
236 Shama Perween Abdul wahid Ansari 134, Nh33,Near ITI,Ormanjhi,irba,Irba,Ranchi 27
237 Soni kumari Lalsay Mahto Naya toli Anandi,Baredih,Ormanjhi,Ranchi 20
238 Manita Kumari jagmohan Mahto Naya toli Anandi,Baredih,Ormanjhi,Ranchi 19
239 Huma Parween  Kalam Ansari Ormanjhi,Karma,Ranchi 16
240 Aisa Parween mohammad Nayajuddin ansari Vill-Chandwe,po-Chandwe,ps-pithoriya,Ranchi 21
241 Islam Ansari Jannat Ansari School muhalla, Near Govt. Middle School, Pirutola, Pithoriya, Ichapiri, Ranchi 20
242 Julfan Khalifa Md Akhtar Darjee Muhalla, Pithoriya, Pithoria, Kanke Ranchi 18
243 Md. Modassir Hussain Md. Mobin Khalipha Sonar Muhalla, Pithoriya, Ranchi, Pithoriya 18
244 Aburehan Ansari Abul Hasan Hethkonki, Ranchi, Ichapiri, Ranchi 16
245 Aftab Ansari Habib Ansari Naya toli, Ichapiri, Ranchi, Ichapiri, Ranchi 18
246 Affaque Ansari Mustaque Ansari Pirutola, Ichapiri, Ranchi, Ichapiri, Ranchi 18
247 Ojer Ahmad Idris Ansari Malti, Itkithakurgaon, Ranchi, Itki, Ranchi 18
248 Dilshan Ansari Jayaul Haque Pirutola, Ichapiri, Pithoriya, Ichapiri, Ranchi 17
249 Md. Sarfaraj Alam Md. Mokhtar Darjee Muhalla, Pithoriya, Pithoria, Kanke Ranchi 17
250 Vishnu Kumar Sahu Tikeshwar Saju Near Mahadev manda, pithoriya, lohariya tola, pithoriya, ranchi 18
251 Ijhar Ansari Yusuf Ansari Semar toli, barhu, ranchi, kokdoro, ranchi 18
252 Azad Ansari Hafiz Ansari Darjee Muhalla, Pithoriya, Pithoria, Kanke Ranchi 17
253 Vivek Kumar Surendra Mahto pithoriya, kisan chowk, koiri muhalla, pithoriya, ranchi 16
254 Md. Wahid Alam Md. Sahid Khalifa Darjee Muhalla, Pithoriya, Pithoria, Kanke Ranchi 19
255 Md. Hasib Alam Md. Mokhtar Khalifa Darjee Muhalla, Pithoriya, Pithoria, Kanke Ranchi 18
256 Shahid Ansari Sabir Ansari Darjee Muhalla, Pithoriya, Pithoria, Kanke Ranchi 18
257 Iftakhar Ansari Mahmud Ansari Pirutola, ichapiri, ichapiri, kanke, ranchi 18
258 Wasim Ansari Wakil Ansari Prutola, Ichapiri, Ichapiri, kanke, ranchi 17
259 Salik Ansari Halimuddin Ansari School muhalla, Near Govt. Middle School, Pirutola, Pithoriya, Ichapiri, Ranchi 19
260 Suhail Amjad Reyaj Ahmad Pirutola, Ichapiri, Pithoriya, Ichapiri, Ranchi 18
261 Saddam Hussain Asarat Ansari Kabristan Mohalla, pirutola, Ichapiri, Ranchi, Ichapiri 19
262 Warish Ansari Israfil Ansari Prutola, Ichapiri, Ichapiri, kanke, ranchi 18
263 Ajmal Ansari Reyaz Ansari Upper Mohalla, Pirutola, ichapiri, pithoriya, kanke,Ranchi 18
264 Najir Ansari Reyaz Ansari Prutola, Ichapiri, Ichapiri, kanke, ranchi 21
265 Abdul Ajij Asiullah Ansari Prutola, Ichapiri, pithoriya, kanke, ranchi 18
266 RayeesAnsari Moin Ansari Pirutola, ichapiri, ichapiri, kanke, ranchi 17
267 Abu Sufiyan Abdul Rahman Pirutola, upar muhalla, ichapiri, ichapiri, kanke, ranchi 19
268 Sahil Ansari Dilawar Ansari Pirutola, Ichapiri, Ranchi, Ichapiri, Ranchi 16
269 Shahid Ansari Hifjur Rahman Near bhavna vikas vidyalay, upper konki, ichapiri, pithoria, Ranchi 17
270 Jilani Ansari Samdani Ansari Simar toli, kkokdoro, kokdoro, kanke, Ranchi 18
271 Anjana Kumari Rohan Mahto Serengatu,Saram,Saram,Gola,Ramgarh 21
272 Manorama  Kumari Sri Lalan Kumar Yadav 269,Purulia Road,Kumhar Tolu,Tatisilwai,Silwai,Ranchi,Tatisilway 29
273 Sushila  Kumari Birju  Mahto 872,H B Raod,East Tati Hari Nagar,Silwai,Tatisilway,Ranchi 22
274 Archana Kumari Shiv Narayan Mahto 69,Tati Bor Toli,Silwai,Tatisilway,Namkum,Ranchi 20
275 Sangeeta  Kumari Madhu Mahto Angara,Masu,Ranchi,Hesal 21
276 Bharti Kumari Sikandar Thakur Puana Chatra,J.A.P-2,Chatra,Ranchi,Tatisilway 22
277 Khushaboo Kumari Birendra Mahto Raikocha,Goradih,Goradih,Silli,Ranchi 22
278 Sangeeta  Kumari Shankar Mahto Sasan Bera,Rajadera,Rajadera,Angara,Ranchi 20
279 Barkha Kumari Ramesh Mahto Near Hanuman Mandir,Tati Basti,Silwai,Ranchi 20
280 Sushma Kumari Kishun Mahto Near Hanuman Mandir,Tati Basti,Silwai,Ranchi,Tatisilway 22
281 Soni Kumari Ritu Mahto Tati Basti,Silwai,Ranchi,Tatisilway 21
282 Shobha Kumari Sikandar Thakur Puana Chatra,JAP 2,Chatra,Tatisilway,Angara,Ranchi 19
283 Nisha Kumari Ramesh Mahto Near Hanuman Mandir,Tatisilway,Silwai,Tatisilway,Ranchi 19
284 Anjali Kumari Shiv Nath Mahto 12,Mahilong,Mahilong,Ranchi 20
285 Sujata Kumari Sripad Mahto Near Hanuman Mandir,Tati Basti,Silwai,Tatisilway,Namkum,Ranchi 20
286 Kanchan Devi Mukesh Mahto H B Road, Tati More, Tati, Silwai, Ranchi, Tatisilway 24
287 Neha Kumari Rama Kant Singh Adarsh Nagar, Tatisilwai, H.B Road, Silwai 19
288 Shakuntala Kumari Rajnish Kumar Khodawandpur, Begusarai 19
289 Sardha Kumari Sahdeo Mahto Tati,Harinagar,Tatisilwai,Silwai,Ranchi,Tatisilway 18
290 Kumari Jyoti Sahodar Mahto 97,Mahavir Mandir,Tati Basti Pahan Toli,Silwai,Tatisilway,Namkum,Ranchi 19
291 Holika Kumari Sahodar Mahto 97,Mahavir Mandir,Tati Basti Pahan Toli,Silwai,Tatisilway,Namkum,Ranchi 17
292 Sangeeta  Kumari Somra Mahto Tati Basti,Tatisilway,Silwai,Ranchi,Tatisilway 20
293 Anju Devi Shashi Bhushan Sharma Near Kali Mandir,Adarsh Nagar,Tatisilwai,Silwai,Tatisilway,Namkum,Ranchi 36
294 Khushboo Kumari Murli Rana Barhi,Barhi,Barhi,Hazaribagh 23
295 Chandni Kumari Janta Mandal Jap-2,Saket Nagar,Chatra,Tatisilway,Ranchi,Angara 21
296 Balwanti Kumari Satrughan Mahto Tati More, Silwai, Tatisilway 33
297 Mina Devi Arvind Kumar Prasad 291, Adarsh Nagar, Tatisilwai, Silwai 35
298 Khusboo Kumari Ramprit Sahu Purulia Road, Near Hanuman Mandir, Silwai Basti, Silwai, Tatisilway, Namkum, Ranchi 20
299 Binita Kumari Dukhi Thakur Hari Nagar, Tatisilway, Silwai 21
300 Manita Devi Rajendra Kumar Mahto 594, Adarsh Nagar Mahto Colony, Silwai, Tatisilway 26


Untitled Document
Name of the SCA /Institution :   SGRS Academic Private Limited
State: Bihar
No of Candidate Allotted: 250
S. No Name Father's Name / Husband's Name Postal Address Age
1 Raju kumar Lal Mohan saw Raja bazar, Jehanabad 19
2 Abhimanyu kumar Surendra kumar Shankarpur,Imamganj, Arwal 21
3 Md. Fazal Imam Md. Salam Ansari Kodmarai,Pinjrawan, Arwal 18
4 Rupesh kumar Bhagwan saw Adam pur, surangapur,Jehanabad 19
5 Abhishek kumar suman Dinanath singh Kodhari, chiksi,patna 19
6 Saurav Kumar Madan prasad Punch Mohalla,Jehanabad 18
7 Dharmpal Thakur Shankar Thakur Mande Bigha,Bhewarsika,Jehanabad 20
8 Md. Imran Rayeen Md. Alauddin Rayeen Pyari mohalla, Jehanabad 18
9 Sagar Kumar Kapil Prasad Jehanabad 21
10 Pawan kumar Vidyarthi Jay Prakash Thana Road,pyari mohalla,Jehanabad 18
11 Suraj Kumar Brajlala prasad yadav Kharavna, Bhagawanganj,patna 23
12 Vikash kumar Surendra Prasad Mallahchak, Jehanabad 18
13 Pintu Kumar Dinanath lal Nagla kinjer, Arwal 18
14 Tunnu Kumar Rajram Prasad Dhawapur, oyana, Jehanabad 18
15 Sonu Kumar Rajendra Prasad Shashtri Nagar, Jehanbad 19
16 Sanjeet Kumar Sureendra Saw Adam pur, surangapur,Jehanabad 18
17 Govardhan Kumar Om Prakash Prasad Badhauna,Tej Bigha,Patna 18
18 Manoj Kumar Naval Vishwakarma Pathaktoli,Jehanabad 21
19 Md Tanweer Alam Md Kalam Ansari Makhdumabad,Jehanabad 18
20 Abhishek Anand Sanjay Kumar Sinha Gangachak,Saidabad,Jehanabad 18
21 Kundan Kumar Baikunth Prasad Bharthua,Kako,Jehanabad 18
22 Ajit Kumar Ramashrya Pandit Barki Bhawanpura,Jehanabad 19
23 Banti Kumar Arun Kumar Sahobigha,Jehanabad 18
24 Mohit Kumar Binod Prasad Keshri Raja bazar, Jehanabad 19
25 Sagar Kumar Ajit Prasad Fattepur,Amain,Jehanabad 18
26 Prity Kumari Vinay Mistry Ghatkan,Dhangawa,Jehanabad 21
27 Raj Kumari Jagdish Paswan Rajabazar,Daulatpur,Jehanabad 18
28 Dimpal Kumari Amar Kishor Guptu Ram Nagar Kutvarichak 19
29 Sushma Kumari Mahesh Kumar Singh South At Gandhi Smark, Jehanabad 30
30 Farha Naz Md Matin,Alam Chak Dhorha Kurtha Bazar Jehanabab 19
31 Nikki Kumari Kishori Mohan Vishwakarma  Panchmohalla,Jehanabad 26
32 Rinki Kumari Sri Ramashish Ram Vill Akhtlarpur,Urvishunpur,Gaya 21
33 Nagma Shahtn Syed Murtaza Aziz Salempur s.p Imamganj 23
34 Zeenat Perween Md Kamduelalin Ansedi NewMohalla,jehanabad 19
35 Nitika Kumari Ajay Prasad Gupta Khachiya Tola,Jehanabad 23
36 Kamla Kumari Naresh Prasad Thana road,Jehanabad 20
37 Anjali Kumari Rajesh Kumar Ranjan Jalahbigh,Hati,Jehanabad 19
38 Priti Kumari PHN Singh Mallahchak Devi Asthan,Jehanabad 23
39 Vinita Kumari Uday Shankar Sharma Vill-Waina,Jehanabad 20
40 Komal Kumari Suresh Prasad Old Hospital road,Jehanabad 19
41 Sweety Kumari Suresh Prasad Old Hospital road,Jehanabad 21
42 Sushama Kumari Devsharan Prasad Dharampur,Kako,Jehanabad 24
43 Haseena Bano Md Safi Ahmad Muther,Jehanabad 27
44 Kanchan Kumari Ajay Prasad  North Daulatpur road,Jehanabad 19
45 Khushboo Kumari Shri Bhola Choudhary Rajabazar,Jehanabad 18
46 Prince Kumar Mithlesh Singh Vill.- Tajan Bigha, Post+P.s.- Rampurchauram , Dist- Arwal 21
47 Kabindra Kumar Ramayodhya Pandit Vill.-Dersaiya,Post- Hatti,P.S.-Kako, Dist.- Jehanabad 24
48 BABLU KUMAR  HARIKISHUN SAW VILL-RANIPUR POST TEJBIGHA,PS KAKO DIST JEHANABAD 21
49 INDAL KUMAR SUNDAR PRASAD VILL-DERSAIYA ,POST KAKO PS -KAKO DIST-JEHANABAD 27
50 AMARJEET KUMAR SUNDAR PRASAD VILL-DERSAIYA ,POST KAKO PS -KAKO DIST-JEHANABAD 22
51 NIRANJAN KUMAR UMESH KUMAR VILL-KHAROJ ,POST KALPA DIST JEHANABAD 21
52 SURYDEV YADAB GOBIND YADAB VILL-MISHRABIGHHA POST SAIDABAD DIST JEHANABAD  36
53 NITESH KUMAR RAMADHAR SINGH VILL- MISHRBIGHA POST SAIDABAD DIST JEHANABAD  22
54 JANARDAN KUMAR  CHANDRIKA RAM VILL-DERSAIYA ,POST KAKO PS -KAKO DIST-JEHANABAD 18
55 SATTEBDRA KUMAR  YUGESHWAR RAM VILL-DERSAIYA ,POST KAKO PS -KAKO DIST-JEHANABAD 19
56 NAULESH KUMAR  LAILUN RAM VILL-DERSAIYA ,POST KAKO PS -KAKO DIST-JEHANABAD 18
57 KARU BIND  RAMU BIND VILL-MISHRABIGHHA POST SAIDABAD DIST JEHANABAD  19
58 SANJAY KUMAR  RAMSHISH PRASAD  VILL-KALPA POST KALPA DIST JEHANABAD  21
59 INDRAJEET KUAMR  B HUNESHWAR PANDIT  VILL-BHITHIYA POST KORAUNA DIST JEHANABAD  20
60 LAVKUSH KUMAR  MADHESH THAKUR  VILL-BHITHIYA POST KORAUNA DIST JEHANABAD  21
61 MUNNA KUMAR  ARUN THAKUR  VILL-BHITHIYA POST KORAUNA DIST JEHANABAD  21
62 SGTAN SYBDAR KUMAR  SGUDGESGWAR ORASAD  VILL-KALPA POST KALPA DIST JEHANABAD  29
63 LALDEV PRASAD  SHIVAM YADAV VILL-KHAROJ ,POST KALPA DIST JEHANABAD 42
64 RITIK RAUSHAN  LALADEVI PRASAD  VILL-KHAROJ ,POST KALPA DIST JEHANABAD 14
65 BIPIN KUMAR  DHRMENDRA THAKUR  VILL-KHAROJ ,POST KALPA DIST JEHANABAD 18
66 DHRMENDRA SHARMA  SHIWPUJAN SHARMA VILL-KHAROJ ,POST KALPA DIST JEHANABAD 38
67 AMRENDRA KUMAR  POOJAN THAKUR  VILL-KHAROJ ,POST KALPA DIST JEHANABAD 20
68 NANDAN KUMAR  ROHAN SAW  VILL-KHAROJ ,POST KALPA DIST JEHANABAD 29
69 RAVIRANJAN KUMAR  KAMTA PRASAD  VILL-KALPA POST KALPA DIST JEHANABAD  23
70 LAKHANDEV YADAV  DVRIKA YADAV  VILL-KALPA POST KALPA DIST JEHANABAD  32
71 ZISHAN  ALAM QUASER  ALAM JHILJHILI,BAHADURGANJ,KISHANGANJ  
72 SHAHBAZ ALAM AINUL ALAM BAGALBARI,KOCHADHAMAN,KISHANGANJ  
73 MD.NAFEES ALAM MD.SAFIQUE ALAM FULWARI,TERHAGACHH,KISHANGANJ  
74 MD.AMEER ALAM HUSHANDI ALI LALPANI KHANIYABAD FATEHPUR TERHAGACHH,KISHANGANJ  
75 MD.MUSHAHID ALAM MD.MSLIM PIPRA,BIBIGANJ,BAHADURGANJ,KISHANGANJ  
76 MD.MINASTER ALAM MD.AINUDDIN DHAPAR TOLA TERHAGACHH,KISHANGANJ  
77 MD.NAFIS ALAM ABDUL QUDDUS LALPANI KHANIYABAD FATEHPUR TERHAGACHH,KISHANGANJ  
78 VYAS KUMAR NARAYAN CHOUHAN TEOUSA,KISHANGANJ  
79 SUSHIL KUMAR NARAYAN CHOUHAN TEOUSA,KISHANGANJ  
80 BABAR ALI MUJIBUR RAHMAN TEOUSA,KISHANGANJ  
81 TAZEBUR RAHMAN AMJAD ALI NAYA BALUPUR GACHPARA KISHANGANJ  
82 ZABED ALAM MOHAMMAD AFAJUDDIN NAYA TOLA GACHPARA;KISHANGANJ  
83 AMIR UDDIN ABDUS SHAKUR KOLHA TEUSA KISHANGANJ  
84 RAFIQUE ALAM SAIYAD ALI PIPLA TEUSA KISHANGANJ  
85 RUKHSANA KHATOON ABDUL HAQUE KOLHA TEUSA KISHANGANJ  
86 MD ABDUR ROUF MD NOOR ALAM TENGARMARI GACHHPARA KISHANGANJ  
87 BARUN KUMAR RAJ KUMAR LAL TENGARMARI GACHHPARA KISHANGANJ  
88 MASIRUDDIN MD FAJLUR RAHMAN NAYATOLA GACHHPARA KISHANGANJ  
89 MAHBOOB ALAM MD SALAMAT RUIDHASA KHANKA,KISHANGANJ  
90 ABDUL BARI NAZIR HUSSAIN KOLHA TEUSA KISHANGANJ  
91 MD SANJAR ALAM AAS MOHAMMAD BIHARITOLA KISHANGANJ  
92 ASGAR ALI MD SAFIQUE BOMABASTI GACHHPARA  
93 JABIR ALAM NOOR ISLAM TEUSA KISHANGANJ  
94 SHAMSHAD ALAM MANIRUL ISLAM TEUSA KISHANGANJ  
95 MD MUBARAK HUSSAIN MD.MUSTAQUE ALI HATKOLA DHARAMPUR MANIHARI KATIHAR  
96 MAHFOOZ ALAM MATIUR RAHMAN TEOUSA,KISHANGANJ  
97 MD SANAUWALLAH ABDUS SHAKUR TEOUSA,KISHANGANJ  
98 ANWAR HUSSAIN ANWAR MD SAIFUL HASAN TEOUSA,KISHANGANJ  
99 NAIYER ALAM ABDUL QUAIYUM ANDHWAKOLA BELWA KISHANGANJ  
100 ZAKI ASRAF JANE ALAM TEOUSA,KISHANGANJ  
101 SHABINA YASMIN MUJIBUR RAHMAN TEOUSA,KISHANGANJ  
102 SABERA KHATUN Dr.JAMAL SHAIKH GACHHPARA KOLHA,KISHANGANJ  
103 FATMA KHATOON MD.NAZIR AHMAD SIMBARI,TEOUSA KISHANGANJ  
104 NAYEEMA KHATOON MD.ABDUL BARI AYUB NAGAR SIMBARI GACHHPARA,KISHANGANJ  
105 KHAIRUN NISA  MD.SHAHJAHAN RUIDHASA KHANKA,KISHANGANJ  
106 NASIMA KHATOON MD.ABDUL BARI AYUB NAGAR SIMBARI GACHHPARA,KISHANGANJ  
107 AMBARI KHATOON MD AJAD ALI TEUSA KISHANGANJ  
108 SINYARA KHATOON AKHTER HUSSAIN MAHESBATHNA TEUSA KISHANGANJ  
109 BASANTI KUMARI SAH GOVIND SAH GACHHPARA KOLHA,KISHANGANJ  
110 ARISA KHATOON SHAMSHUL HAQUE GACHHPARA KOLHA,KISHANGANJ  
111 ROSHAN JAHAN ABDUR RAHIM TEOUSA,KISHANGANJ  
112 KHUSHBOO SHAHEEN ZANE ALAM TEOUSA,KISHANGANJ  
113 JUHI NAAZ ZANE ALAM TEOUSA,KISHANGANJ  
114 NILAM KUMARI  YOGENDRA THAKUR BELWA KISHANGANJ  
115 PUJA KUMARI SHARMA JHAGRU LAL SHARMA  BELWA KISHANGANJ  
116 NIKHAT ANJUM MD ISMAYEEL ANDHWAKOLA BELWA KISHANGANJ  
117 RAHAT ARA  MD AKBAR ALI ANDHWAKOLA BELWA KISHANGANJ  
118 MAHZABI PERWEEN MD MUJIBUR RAHMAN TENGAMARI BELWA KISHANGANJ   
119 SHAHNARA KHATOON SIRAJUL HAQUE KAMARMANI GACHHPARA,KISHANGANJ  
120 PALLAVE KUMARI PRAMOD PRAMOD RAY KISHANGANJ  
121 PREETI AGRAWAL PAWAN AGRAWAL SUBHASH PALLY CHOWK KISHANGANJ  
122 ARTI KUMARI RAY DIPU RAY PASCHIMPALY CHOWK KISHANGANJ  
123 KAJAL KUMARI MANDAL JAYKANT MANDAL KI SHANGANJ BAZAR KISHANGANJ  
124 KHUSHBOO KUMARI MANDAL JAYKANT MANDAL  KISHANGANJ BAZAR KISHANGANJ  
125 DIKSHA KUMARI SURENDRA PRASAD RAY KISHANGANJ  
126 KHUSHBOO DEVI PAPPU DUBEY PASCHIMPALY CHOWK KISHANGANJ  
127 SHAGUFTA SHABNAM MD IBRAHIM KOLHA TEUSA KISHANGANJ  
128 GULBAHAR DARAKHSHAN MD IBRAHIM KOLHA TEUSA KISHANGANJ  
129 RADHA SHARMA RAM BALAK SHARMA  KISHANGANJ  
130 NASIMA KHATOON AINUL HAQUE KOLHA TEUSA KISHANGANJ  
131 DILIP KUMAR VIJAY SHARMA BANSI PURANDHA,PURNEA 15
132 NIWAS KUMAR VINOD MUNI KUWARIGOLA,DHAMDAHA 17
133 AKHILESH KUMAR UMESH SHARMA GULELIYA,PURANDHAHA 19
134 NAWEEN KUMAR JAGDISH BHAGAT KUARI GOLA, DHAMDAHA 24
135 ANKIT KUMAR SHARMA NATHO SHARMA BANSHI PURANDAHA, DHAMDAHA 21
136 RAHUL KUMAR KESHRI SRI ARVIND KESHRI BANSHI PURANDAHA, DHAMDAHA 18
137 PAPPU KUMAR PODDAR SRI RAJENDRA PODDAR KUWARI GOLA, DHAMDAHA 20
138 vinay kumar uranw pisilal uranw BANSHI tarouni, kukraun 18
139 CHANDAN KUMAR VIJAY SHARMA GULELIYA,PURANDHAHA 16
140 SANJEEV KUMAR NATHO SHARMA BANSHI PURANDAHA,DHAMDAHA 19
141 SHUBHAM KUMAR GOPAL SAH KUWARI GOLA, DHAMDAHA 19
142 SHYAMVARAN SHARMA AJABLAL SHARMA KUWARI GOLA, DHAMDAHA 22
143 SONU KUMAR JANAKLAL SAH KUWARI GOLA, DHAMDAHA 19
144 ANKIT KUMAR  mahesh bhagat pirankar, dhamdaha purnea 19
145 lalu yadav hardev yadav rustam pur, bkothi 19
146 madhusudan yadav badri pd yadav rustampur,b- kothi 19
147 anil kumar mahto lala pd mahto sanjhaghat,purnea 20
148 amarjit kumar sah sadanand sah sanjhaghat,purnea 19
149 vipin kumar dashrath mandal pirankar, dhamdaha purnea 20
150 gurusharan kumar lat jagarnath ssah dipoti,purandhaha 25
151 pramod kumar shivji mahto muglia,purandhaha 20
152 pintu kumar yogendra yadav balutola,durgapur,dhamdaha 20
153 pappu kumar  panch dev mahto muglia,purandhaha 20
154 dipak kumar jha ashok jha muglia,purandhaha 29
155 sumit kumar mandal vilkishan mandal banshi purandaha 20
156 sikendra kumar manikchand sharma KUWARI GOLA, DHAMDAHA 16
157 sanjay kumar yadav late. Satya narayan yadav chandrahi hajari tol  26
158 sintu kumar sharma gholatu sharma kukraun, dhamdaha 21
159 lal krishna das kamleshwari das kukraun, dhamdaha 21
160 mukesh kumar ramesh mehta dhamdaha madhya 28
161 santosh kumar bechan das laukahi chakla, purnea 17
162 abdhesh kumar yogendra prasad yadav nandgram, dhamdaha 36
163 subham kumar ramlochan bhagat harinkol, dhamdaha 19
164 bharat kr sen ravinranath sen dhamaha thakurwari tola 18
165 ashish kr sen ravinranath sen dhamaha thakurwari tola 19
166 dharmver kumar pinkul bhagat BANSI PURANDHA,PURNEA 17
167 suranjit kumar gholtu bhagat BANSI PURANDHA,PURNEA 18
168 sushil kumar bijendra rai BANSI PURANDHA,PURNEA 16
169 rajesh kumar satan rai dhamaha thakurwari tola 20
170 barun kumar sen ravinranath sen dhamaha thakurwari tola 31
171 mahav kumar sen ravindrnath sen dhamaha thakurwari tola 26
172 rajiv kumar ajablal shrma KUWARIGOLA,DHAMDAHA 28
173 niraj kumar let shyamdev mandal at+po-bansipurandhaha,dhamdaha,purnea 22
174 sintu kumar sarban mandal at+po-bansipurandhaha,dhamdaha,purnea 23
175 sujeet kumar sarwesh kumar harinkol dhamdaha 18
176 manjeet kumar ramu muni bansi purandaha 15
177 niranjan kumar sattan poddar dhamdaha south gola 19
178 deevakar kr bhagat bilash bhagat kuwari kothi 22
179 bambam kumar sudhir mandal kuwari kothi 20
180 vivek kumar mandal parusram mandal madruni,purndaha 19
181 TUNNU KR SHARMA BINDESHWRI SHARMA KUWARIGOLA,DHAMDAHA 18
182 chhoto mandal ramu mandal dipoti,purandhaha 21
183 govind kumar roy umesh mandal banshi purandaha 20
184 dheearj kumar guddar sharma KUWARIGOLA,DHAMDAHA 18
185 daulat kumar ratan sah KUWARIGOLA,DHAMDAHA 17
186 ajit kumar bhagat binod bhagat harinkol dhamdaha 20
187 ritesh kumar biyas mandal at+po-bansipurandhaha,dhamdaha,purnea 14
188 amit kumar ravind thakur dhamdaha north gola 20
189 amardeep kumar saravan sah KUWARIGOLA,DHAMDAHA 19
190 rajeev kumar keshri sri sachidanand keshri kuwari kothi dhamdaha 17
191 Tuntun Kumar Mahadev shah Damdaha north 21
192 Mukesh Kumar Sharma Rajendra Sharma Damdaha north 27
193 Lalitesh Kumar Sharma Rajendra Sharma Damdaha north 25
194 Mithun Kumar Akhilesh mandal Mogalia Purandaha 14
195 Dilkhush Kumar Nawal Kishor Mehta Damgarha damdaha 15
196 Baljeet Kumar Yogendra Mandal Mogalia Purandaha 14
197 Rajan Kumar Dev narayan Mandal Mogalia Purandaha 15
198 Dablu Kumar Sharma Brahmdev sharma Banshi Purandaha 16
199 Jitendra Kumar Bhagat Shambhu Bhagat Banshi Purandaha 20
200 Nikhilesh Kumar Sharvesh Bhagat Kuwari Gola Damdhaha 20
201 Bhagwan Kumar Ajablal Sharma Dharhar Jamunia 21
202 Ranjan Kumar Shashikan Yadav Nandgram Chandrahi 22
203 Ratan Kumar Guddu Mandal Banshi Purandaha 16
204 Niraj Kumar Shyamdev Mandal Banshi Purandaha 15
205 Mukesh Kumar Mishra Amarnath Mishra Mogalia Purandaha 25
206 Dilip Kumar  Janardan Keshri Rupoli Damdaha 20
207 Pankaj Kumar Yogendra Mandal Piyankar Damdaha 19
208 Shantosh Kumar Mandal Ashok Kumar mandal Dipoti Purndaha 28
209 Rupesh Kumar Paswan Dorik Paswan Sanjhashat Damdaha 21
210 Santosh Kumar Ramu Mandal Kuwari Gola Damdhaha 18
211 Manoranjan Kumar Ramanad Poddar Kuwari Gola Damdhaha 16
212 Kundan Kumar Bindeshwar Sharma Kuwari Gola Damdhaha 18
213 Sonu Kumar Dilip Muni Kuwari Gola Damdhaha 16
214 Dilip Kumar  Sukhdev Poddar Kuwari Gola Damdhaha 21
215 Daho Sharma Shivlal Sharma Banshi Purandaha 16
216 Pawan Kumar Pratap Mandal Banshi Purandaha 15
217 Sonu Kumar Sudhir Bhagat Banshi Purandaha 16
218 Karan Kumar Lalchand Mandal Damdhaha north 20
219 Niranjan Kumar Sattan poddar Damdhaha north 18
220 Chandan Kumar Balbhadra Sharma Kuwari navtoliya damdaha 16
221 MAUSAM KUMARI RAMU MANDAL DHAMDAHA DAKSHIN 19
222 CHANDNI KUMARI GHANESHWAR MAHTO BARDELA KUNWARI 15
223 SANGITA KUMARI KALI CHARAN MAHTO BARDELA KUNWARI 14
224 NIBHA KUMARI RAJENDR PD SAH BARDELA KUNWARI 18
225 NITU KUMARI RAJESH ARYA BANSHI PURANDAHA 17
226 LALITA KUMARI AJAB LAL SHARMA KUNWARI GOLA 17
227 NITU KUMARI UPENDRA MANDAL BISHAN PUR 19
228 babita kumari adhiklal mahto BARDELA KUNWARI 17
229 SONI KUMARI UMESH SAH DHARHAR JAMUNIYA 20
230 rani kumari dhrmvir mahto BANSHI PURANDAHA 19
231 premlata kumari ajit narayan mahto BARDELA KUNWARI 19
232 JYOTI KUMARI RAJKUMR BHAGAT DHAMDAHA MADHYA 23
233 budhni kumari parmanand mahto BANSHI PURANDAHA 16
234 jyoti kumari raj budhdev mahto BANSHI PURANDAHA 16
235 shobha kumari tanak lal yadav MADHAV NAGAR 24
236 priti kumari bijay kr arya LAKSHMIPUR BARDELA 18
237 khushbopo kumari sadanand mahto BANSHI PURANDAHA 18
238 runa kumari ganesh mahto BARDELA KUNWARI 16
239 pratima kumari mansu mahto BANSHI PURANDAHA 17
240 ritu kumari sudhir mahto BANSHI PURANDAHA 15
241 gori kumari madan manjhi BANSHI PURANDAHA 19
242 sanjo kumari tironand mahto BARDELA KUNWARI 17
243 moni kumari shankar das BARDELA KUNWARI 17
244 kalpana kumari arvind yadav BARDELA KUNWARI 15
245 babita kumari harinandan mahto BARDELA KUNWARI 16
246 ranju kumari dewan mhto BARDELA KUNWARI 17
247 guriya kumari mahanand mahto BARDELA KUNWARI 21
248 punima kumari baleshwar mahto BANSHI PURANDAHA 15
249 rina kumari digmber mahtio BARDELA KUNWARI 17
250 usha kumari prthbichand mahto BARDELA KUNWARI 20


Untitled Document
Name of the SCA /Institution :   SGRS Academic Private Limited
State: Odish
No of Candidate Allotted: 250
S. No Name Father's Name / Husband's Name Postal Address Age
1 MANAS PATEL SAHULI PATEL Belmunda, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 23
2 MANTU KU NAIK BINOD BIHARI NAIK Belmunda, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 34
3 TANMAYA PATEL UMAKANTA PATEL Belmunda, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 25
4 CHABILA PARUA BINOD PARUA Bhimjore, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 17
5 HRUDARAM PARUA KRUSHANA PARUA Bhimjore, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 20
6 LOKNATH PARUA ASHARAM PARUA Bhimjore, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 15
7 RAJKUMAR PARUA BIDESI PARUA Bhimjore, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 16
8 MANOJ PARUA PITAMBAR PARUA Bhimjore, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 23
9 SUBHAM SAHU MINKETAN SAHU Amanapali, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 15
10 JITEN SAHU KAILASINI SAHU Amanapali, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 24
11 SANTANU SUTAR AKSHYA SUTAR Sodamal, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 28
12 ANIL KUMAR PATEL RAMESH PATEL Sodamal, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 22
13 PARESH KUMAR NAIK JAGADISH NAIK Madhupur, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 25
14 SUDHIR PATEL CHAITANYA PATEL Madhupur, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 22
15 PAPU PATEL DEBENDRA PATEL Madhupur, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 22
16 RANJAN KU CHOUDHRY SHAIBYA CHOYDHARY Baddhuriam, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 25
17 MANOJ NAIK LOKNATH NAIK Madhupur, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 30
18 SUDHANSU CHOUDHARY PRADEEP CHOUDHARY Tileimal, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 20
19 BABULAL BHAINSA GOPINBATH BHAINSA Madhupur, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 14
20 PORES KU NAIK JAGDISH NAIK Baddhuriam, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 23
21 BIDYADHAR SUNA ISWAR SUNA Buromal, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 18
22 YOGENDRA DAS DINABANDHU DAS Chituapada, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 19
23 SURAJ KU ROHIDAS LINNGARAJ ROHIDAS Ekatali, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 19
24 TARUN SA  GOKUL SA Panchpada, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 20
25 HIMANSU NAIK KEDAR NAIK Bijadihi, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 17
26 AJAY SAHU UMESH SAHU Purnabasti, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 17
27 SOURAV SAHU PAWAN SAHU Purnabasti, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 21
28 TILAK PRASAD SAHU LALU PRASAD SAHU Sajanipada, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 30
29 JOGESWAR PATTANAIK SAROJ PATTANAIK Choukipada, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 15
30 DUSHMANTA   NAYAK DEBARAJ  NAYAK BTM Colony, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 28
31 DILESWAR  NAYAK SURESH  NAYAK Debadihi, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 21
32 SAUSANTA  SAHU PITAMBAR  SAHU Ekatali, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 18
33 SANTANU  SAHU NARAYAN  SAHU Banjari, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 26
34 SANTOSHINI  DASH KUMOD  DASH Purnabasti, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 33
35 MAHESH  NAIK GANESH  NAIK Sarbahal, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 15
36 KESHAB  NAIK DURJYODHAN  NAIK Malimunda, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 17
37 ASHOK  NAIK BANESH  NAIK Sarbahal, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 23
38 SUNITA  PRADHAN LINGARAJ  PRADHAN Debadihi, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 32
39 DILESWAR GOUDA NABAGHANA GOUDA Debadihi, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 24
40 TARUN NAGH KULDHAR NAGH Budapara, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 27
41 BAMADEV NAIK TANKADHAR NAIK Debadihi, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 16
42 BIJAY THAKUR LABA THAKUR  Panchpada, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 20
43 NILAKANTHA PATEL KHUDU PATEL Debadihi, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 27
44 JATIN PANDAY CHATRU PANDAY Kabrastanpara, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 18
45 ARJUN MEHER SUJAN MHER Beheramal, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 21
46 LUKESWAR SA RAIDHAR SA Goudpanpali, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 18
47 TEKCHAND NAIK SOURI CHARAN NAIK Mundakata, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 20
48 RAJENDRA PODH MUNUU PODH Goudpanpali, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 16
49 PINTU PRUSETH KISHOR CH.  PRUSETH Ganamunda, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 22
50 LABANIDHAR SA NITYANANDA SA Goudpanpali, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 28
51 TANKADHAR SA DAYANIDHI SA Goudpanpali, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 21
52 SURESH SA DASHRU SA Goudpanpali, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 23
53 AMAN KU PATEL MANOJ KU PATEL Tangarpali, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 15
54 SITARAM PATTEL BIJANDRA PATEL Gosainpada, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 30
55 ANANTA MAKAR BINOD MAKAR Rengalbeda, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 19
56 TUKARAM PATEL MANOHAR PATEL Bhograpali, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 23
57 KOUSHIKA KAUDI ISWAR KAUDI Bhograpali, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 18
58 DUSHMANTA PATEL SAHEBA PATEL Bhograpali, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 27
59 BULENDRA BAMDIA SRADHAKAR BAMDIA Bhograpali, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 28
60 PURUSSOTTAM PATEL BIRANCHI PATEL Bhograpali, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 27
61 NANDITA NAG SURESH CHANDRA NAG Debadihi, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 22
62 MAMTA PRADHAN BIPIN PRADHAN Debadihi, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 18
63 NANDIINI SAHOO SUNIL KU SAHOO DHARSADHIPA 21
64 LILIMA MEHER SHESHADEV MEHER Bhoimunda, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 19
65 GAMIINI BEHERA SITARAM BEHERA Telidihi, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 21
66 GITANJALI BEHERA BIRENDRA BEHERA Telidihi, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 17
67 CHANDRASINI PATEL KAHARA PATEL Dalki, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 16
68 KABITA PATEL DHAJA PATEL Ekatali, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 21
69 SANJUKTA BEHERA CHHABILA BEHERA Telidihi, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 23
70 RUBI  PATEL SURENDRA   PATEL Sarbahal, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 25
71 CHENTA  SARAF ALEKH  SARAF Panchpada, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 19
72 SUNITA  BHAISAL RAJESH  BHAINSAL Pahadimandir, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 20
73 PANKAJINI  NAIK ABHINANYU   NAIK Sarbahal, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 18
74 MILAN  KU  SAHU LAXMEN  KU SAHU Purnabasti, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 22
75 BINATA  NAIK RADHABALLAB  NAIK Malimunda, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 35
76 PRATIMA DAS SANJAY DAS Beheramal, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 31
77 RINKU KU MAHAPATRA DAKTARA MAHAPATRA Purnabasti, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 36
78 MEERA KHARSEL SANTOSH KHARSEL Kansaripara, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 35
79 SANTOSINI BHAINSA NARAHARI BHAINSA Kansaripara, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 23
80 SANTOSINI BHAINSA NARAHARI BHAINSA Kansaripara, Dist-Jharsujuda, Odisha 23
81 Chaitanya Sahu Jayanarayan Sahu At- Bhikampali,Po.Kapilapur Dist- Jharsuguda 16
82 Bulu Raddy K. Hari Raddy At- Bhikampali,Po.Kapilapur Dist- Jharsuguda 27
83 Trahikar Patel Nahar Patel At- Bhikampali,Po.Kapilapur Dist- Jharsuguda 28
84 Saroj Kumar Sahoo Tikeswar Sahoo At- Bhikampali,Po.Kapilapur Dist- Jharsuguda 28
85 Banabas Raddy Sukadev Raddy At- Bhikampali,Po.Kapilapur Dist- Jharsuguda 20
86 Prabin Biswal Jiten Biswal At- Katarbaga,Po- Samarbaga,Dist- Jharsuguda 22
87 Naimish Pradhan Gokul Pradhan At- Katarbaga,Po- Samarbaga,Dist- Jharsuguda 25
88 Jitu sahu Sankar Sahu At-Rengali,Po- Panchgaon,Dist-Jharsuguda 22
89 Pramod Rana Debarchan Rana At-Rengali,Po- Panchgaon,Dist-Jharsuguda 25
90 Chndramani Sahu Chtrapati Sahu At-Rengali,Po- Panchgaon,Dist-Jharsuguda 24
91 Bijay KumarSahu Ghanashyam Sahu At- Bhikampali,Po.Kapilapur Dist- Jharsuguda 16
92 Dayakar Sahu Sachiba Sahu At- Bhikampali,Po.Kapilapur Dist- Jharsuguda 25
93 Dinesh Sahu Saukilal Sahu At- Bhikampali,Po.Kapilapur Dist- Jharsuguda 22
94 Sushil Meher  Santosh Meher At- Bhikampali,Po.Kapilapur Dist- Jharsuguda 19
95 Rajesh Kumar Raut Tengnu Raut At- Bhikampali,Po.Kapilapur Dist- Jharsuguda 35
96 Ramani Sa Tejram sa At-Rengali,Po- Panchgaon,Dist-Jharsuguda 30
97 Arun Sahu  Kandarpa Sahu At-Rengali,Po- Panchgaon,Dist-Jharsuguda 30
98 Aniul Bhoi Mitrabhanu Bhoi At-Bausenpali,Po- Machida,Dist- Jharsuguda 22
99 Suraj Bhoi  Dulamani Bhoi At-Bausenpali,Po- Machida,Dist- Jharsuguda 18
100 BIkash Bhoi Ghanashyam Bhoi At-Bausenpali,Po- Machida,Dist- Jharsuguda 18
101 Susanta Sa Sachita Sa At-Bausenpali,Po- Machida,Dist- Jharsuguda 23
102 Alok Pradhan Usat pradhan At- Katarbaga,Po- Samarbaga,Dist- Jharsuguda 22
103 Akil Raut  Purusottam Raut At- Katarbaga,Po- Samarbaga,Dist- Jharsuguda 18
104 Jagannath Pradhan  Susil Pradhan At- Katarbaga,Po- Samarbaga,Dist- Jharsuguda 23
105 Sunil Raut  Mukunda Raut At- Katarbaga,Po- Samarbaga,Dist- Jharsuguda 19
106 Anita Sahu Bharat sahu At- Bhikampali,Po.Kapilapur Dist- Jharsuguda 22
107 Suniti Sahu Jayanarayan Sahu At- Bhikampali,Po.Kapilapur Dist- Jharsuguda 18
108 Kalpana Sahu Bali Sahu At- Bhikampali,Po.Kapilapur Dist- Jharsuguda 19
109 Meena Sahu  Tijau Sahu At- Bhikampali,Po.Kapilapur Dist- Jharsuguda 31
110 Rosy Pradhan Lingaraj Pradhan At- Katarbaga,Po- Samarbaga,Dist- Jharsuguda 20
111 Sunita Pradhan  Madhu Pradhan At- Katarbaga,Po- Samarbaga,Dist- Jharsuguda 16
112 Ramita Pradhan  Jairam Pradhan At- Katarbaga,Po- Samarbaga,Dist- Jharsuguda 19
113 Rili Pradhan Rebati Kanta Pradhan At- Katarbaga,Po- Samarbaga,Dist- Jharsuguda 16
114 Rinki Pradhan Rebati Kanta Pradhan At- Katarbaga,Po- Samarbaga,Dist- Jharsuguda 20
115 Jagyansini Pradhan  Surendra Pradhan At- Katarbaga,Po- Samarbaga,Dist- Jharsuguda 19
116 Kalayani khamari Pursotam  khamari At- Deopali po-muchida,dist- jharsuguda 26
117 Deepanjali sahu Pabitra  sahu At- Deopali po-muchida,dist- jharsuguda 18
118 Anupama sahu Ganshyam sahu At- Deopali po-muchida,dist- jharsuguda 25
119 Ahalya sahu Saheba sahu At- Deopali po-muchida,dist- jharsuguda 19
120 Niladri sa Bhagabatia sa At- Deopali po-muchida,dist- jharsuguda 21
121 Sidhartha meher Bothram mehar At-  bhicom pali po- kapalipur,Dist- jharsuguda 21
122 Niranjani meher Alekahram  meher At-  bhicom pali po- kapalipur,Dist- jharsuguda 20
123 Sanjukta  meher           Purna Chandra meher At-  bhicom pali po- kapalipur,Dist- jharsuguda 21
124 Sobha meher Purna Chandra meher At-  bhicom pali po- kapalipur,Dist- jharsuguda 25
125 Sanjukta  meher Purna Chandra meher At-  bhicom pali po- kapalipur,Dist- jharsuguda 28
126 AMRIT PRASAD MATHURI SAROJ MATHURI Telibhata, Jharsuguda, Odisha 25
127 SUBHAM BARIK RAJ KUMAR BARIK Balijori, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha, Jharsuguda, Odisha 18
128 BIBEK BADMIRI ASWATHAMA BADMIRI Balijori, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha, Jharsuguda, Odisha 20
129 CHNTU PATEL KEDARNATH PATEL Balijori, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 29
130 SUBHAM PATEL PRADEEP KUMAR PATEL Balijori, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 19
131 DILESWAR LAI BHUBANESWAR LIE Balijori, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 22
132 DOULAT BHAINSA DILLIP BHAINSA BRAHMANI MUNDA 19
133 JUBIN NAIK NARENDRA NAIK Kabribahal, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 15
134 CHAMPAK KUMAR NAIK MADHABA NAIK Kabribahal, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 26
135 MINKETAN KKARSEL SIBA CHARAN KARSEL Rangiatikra, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 19
136 BIPIN PRUSETH BANSIDHAR PRUSETH Panposh, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 20
137 TARANI KUMAR SAHU KULAMANI SAHU Talsara, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 28
138 BEDVYAS SAHU NIRANJAN SAHU Panposh, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 28
139 AJAY NAIK SARAT NAIK Bhikapali, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 17
140 SUMANYU PATEL DHARANIDHAR PATEL Kinabaga, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 26
141 RAJAT NAIK AJIT NAIK Kinabaga, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 19
142 NARENDRA KU. PATEL NIRANJAN PATEL Pindhapathar, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 34
143 ROSHAN KU PATEL SUDIPTA PATEL Kuntrabahal, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 15
144 SUMAY PATEL KISHOR PATEL Kinabaga, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 33
145 BADAL SENDHA MANBODH SENDHA Pindhapathar, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 15
146 SATYABRATA BHAINSA BHIRJAYA BHAINSA Jarabaga, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 27
147 BIPLAB BHAINSA CHINAMANI BBHAINSA Jarabaga, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 28
148 SAGAR BHAINSA GANGADHAR BHAINSA Jarabaga, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 25
149 KANHU CHARAN MISHRA DIBAKARA MISHRA Kabribahal, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 23
150 RAJU PATEL BHABANI PATEL Jarabaga, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 26
151 RANJITA BHAINSA ANI BARUA Jarabaga, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 33
152 RANJAN PATEL BIRA PATEL Jarabaga, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 26
153 SAROJ MAHAUL KHAGESWAR MAHAKUL Bilung, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 23
154 SUSANTA KUMAR NAYAK TARANI RANJAN NAYAK Kholbilung, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 33
155 SUJIT BARIK PANCHAM BARIK Kholbilung, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 15
156 RAJIB SAHU TIRTHA SAHU Baddumermunda, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 23
157 UMESH BHAINSA JAGADISH BHAINSA Baddumermunda, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 34
158 RANJAN KUMAR BARIK SADANAND BARIK Lapada, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 23
159 DIBYA GOUD ATULYA GOUD Bilung, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 22
160 JITENDAR RANA SUKRU RANA Bilung, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 29
161 MAHABIR RANA DEBACHANDRA RANA Bilung, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 30
162 HIMANSU GOUD SUNDAR GOUD Bilung, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 31
163 BHAGABANA SA RAMANI RANJAN SA Baddumermunda, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 24
164 SAMLESWAR MAKAR LOKNATH MAKAR Baddumermunda, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 22
165 KHIROD CH NAIK DAYANIDHI NAIK Baddumermunda, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 34
166 MURLIDHAR SA DILESWAR SA Baddumermunda, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 30
167 SUNIL KUMAR SENAPATI SURENDRA SENAPATI Lariapali, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 23
168 TASBIR PATEL ASHOK KU PATEL Pindhapathar, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 27
169 KRISHNA PATEL JAGANATH KARSEL Pindhapathar, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 20
170 ALOK PARUA KRUSHNA CH PARUA Kukam, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 24
171 AKSHYA RANA DAMBRU RANA Kukam, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 30
172 SESHA SAHU PULASTI SAHU Kukam, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 20
173 BHARAT LUHURA SURENDRA LUHURA Kukam, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 22
174 KANHU RANA MANGLU RANA Bilung, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 30
175 GOBARDHAN RANA BHASKAR RANA Bilung, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 27
176 JUBRAJ GOUD PARAMESWAR GOUD Bilung, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 18
177 AJAY KU NAYAK SANJAYA NAYAK Kholbilung, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 17
178 RAJIB BHAISAN JUDHISTIR BAHAISAN Kandhakulei, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 20
179 MANOJ ROUT TULARAM ROUT Kandhakulei, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 17
180 MANBODH BHAINSA RABI BHAINSA Kandhakulei, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 31
181 SHIBANI NAYAK SUNIL KU. NAYAK Kholbilung, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 18
182 KAJAL SAHU ADESHA SAHU  Telibhata, Dist-Jharsuguda, Odisha 20
183 RACHANA KU MATHUR ANIL PRASAD MATHUR Telibhata, Dist-Jharsuguda, Odisha 19
184 RACHANA KU MATHUR ANIL PRASAD MATHUR Telibhata, Dist-Jharsuguda, Odisha 19
185 TIKESWARI  DILLA GARJA  DILLA  Balijori, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 18
186 SUNA  PATEL HIMANDRI  PATEL Balijori, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 29
187 SANJUKTA PRADHAN  SURENDRA PRADHAN Balijori, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 39
188 RASMITA CHHACHHAN PANCHANAN CHHACHHAN Khaliamal, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 25
189 RASMITA CHHACHHAN PANCHANAN CHHACHHAN Khaliamal, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 25
190 SUNITI RANA MANDHATA BEHERA Lapada, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 29
191 JANAKI KARTA SAMBARU PUJHARI Jarabaga, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 26
192 RISNA PRUSETH JAYAKUMAR PRUSETH Lapada, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 30
193 SABITRI SAHUU DUKHUBANDHU BEHERA Lapada, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 31
194 BINATA PATEL HEMSAGAR PATEL Lundhurudihi, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 32
195 JAYANTI BEHERA JAGADISH BEHERA Lapada, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 26
196 ANITA GOUD PRASANA GOUD Bilung, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 18
197 PUSPANJALI GOUD MATIRAM KAUDI Bilung, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 23
198 CHUMKI SENAPATI SANTOSH SENAPATI Bilung, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 23
199 JHARANA SA JANMAJAYA SAHU Baddumermunda, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 32
200 RENUKA SAHU PRASANTA KU SAHU Baddumermunda, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 15
201 RITA SA GANESH SA Baddumermunda, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 22
202 SUDASHA KARSEL  NETRAMANI KARSEL Lariapali, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 22
203 SUMITRA RANA AMRUT RANA Bilung, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 26
204 PRABINA SAHU TRILOCHAN SAHU Kukam, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 35
205 LILIMA PATEL BINOD PATEL Badmundaloi, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 28
206 JEMADEI KAMAR KHATU MAKAR Karliadihi, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 26
207 KHULANA BHAINSA KUMOD MAKAR Betjharan, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 15
208 DIPANJALI RANA NANAKU RANA Bilung, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 17
209 SUSHMA PATEL SACHITA PATEL Bilung, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 30
210 SHIBANI GOUD MAHENDRA GOUD Bilung, Dist-Sambalpur, Odisha 18
211 HALDAR SA TANKDAR SA KIJIRKELA 42
212 BIKASH PRUSETH LABANI PRUSETH JANGLI 19
213 PRAKASH KARSEL KARMA KARSEL BARGAON 28
214 SAMARANJAN BEHERA NETRANANDA BEHERA BARGAON 28
215 SWAROOP RANJAN BEHERA NETRANANDA BEHERA BARGAON 24
216 ANIL KAUDI TARA CHAND KAUDI BARGAON 24
217 PRASANTA PRUSETH SUBAN PRUSETH KINJIRKELA 24
218 RANJIT PRUSETH SABAN PRUSETH KINJIRKELA 30
219 RAMA PRUSETH SRIKANTA PRUSETH KINJIRKELA 40
220 RANJIT KUMAR MAHENDAR KUMAR KINJIRKELA 24
221 SEKHAR BHAISAL PURUSOTTAM BHOISAL BARGAON 18
222 MANOJ KUMAR MAHENDRA KUMAR KINJIR KELA 28
223 KUMUD KUMAR MAHENDRA KUMAR KINJIR KELA 24
224 PRADEEP BHAISAL GHANASHYAM BHAISAL BARGAON 45
225 LOKESWAR SA ESHWAR SA KINJIR KELA 31
226 BIJAY BHUSAN GOUD DILIP KUMAR GOUD BARGAON 28
227 GOPAL GOUD DILIP KUMAR GOUD BARGAON 24
228 KISHOR KUMAR GOUD NRUPA CHANDRA GOUD BARGAON 32
229 JAYANTA NAIK CHAMARA NAIK BARGAON 36
230 SATYAJIT GOUD DILIP KUMAR GOUD BARGAON 27
231 RINKI SA HALDHAR SA KINJIRKELA 18
232 RINA SA HALDHAR SA KINJIRKELA 16
233 SABITA SA SANTOSH SA KINJIRKELA 38
234 RIKA GOUD ANURIDHI KARSEL BARGAON 27
235 RAJANI PRUSETH HRUDANDA PRUSETH KINJIRKELA 38
236 DALIKA KARSEL JAHAR LAL DEEP BARGAON 24
237 DHANAMATI KAUDI TARA CHAND KAUDI BARGAON 30
238 DAMAYANTI BHAISAL SURATH GOP BARGAON 42
239 JANAKI BHAISAL BUDHAN ROUT BARGAON 60
240 PUJA PRUSTY NIHAL  PRUSTY BARGAON 16
241 RASMI PRUSTY NIHAL PRUSTY BARGAON 17
242 PADMINI SA KANHEI CHARAN SA BARGAON 21
243 PRIYA SA KANHEI CHARAN SA BARGAON 17
244 DEEPIKA PRUSETH CHAKRADHAR PRUSETH BARGAON 21
245 NIRABATI PRUSETH NARSINGH NAIK BARGAON 37
246 GAURI GOUD DILIP GOUD BARGAON 20
247 MILI  MAKAR NUMINDER MAKAR BARGAON 23
248 KUNTALA GOUD PURNA KARSEL BARGAON 45
249 BARSA PRUSETH DAMODAR PRUSETH BARGAON 17
250 CHUMKI BEHERA MAHENDRA BEHERA JANGLI WORD NO-3 21


Untitled Document
Name of the SCA /Institution :   New Directions Educational Society- Nalgonda
State: Telangana
No of Candidate Allotted: 90
S. No Name Father's Name / Husband's Name Postal Address Age
1 V Lakshman V Laxmaiah Plot no-3/A,Bhagath singh Nagar,Beside Varun Motars Shyamlal,Begum pet,Hyderabad 26
2 KASTHURI RAJU Kasthuri Venkataiah HNO-DHARMASAGAR MANDALAM,Thatikayala,.Warangal 25
3 B Venkatesh Mallaiah 11-2-510/5/1 Chilkal Guda,Chilkal Guda,Secunderabad,Hyderabad 30
4 Shaik Khaja Moinuddin Late Imam Shaik 1-11-209/9/1,Gurumurthy Lines,Shamlala Buildings,Begumpet,Secunderabad,Hyderabad 30
5 Shaikaiyas Pasha Shaik Baba 1-11-209/5,Gangabishan Basti.Gurumurthi Line,Secunderabad,Hyderabad 20
6 Lakshman Satam Bhikshapati 1-11-216/16,Gurumurthi Line,Shyamlal building,Hyderabad 29
7 Pitla Srinivas Pitla Nagaiah H No 3-9,Yeldurthy Mandal,Mannevar Jalalpur,M.Jalalpur,Medak 26
8 Shatham Narsimhulu Shatham Bikshapathi 1-11-216/16,Gurumurthi Line,Shyamlal building,Hyderabad 35
9 Erekar Saikumar Erekar Saikumar 1-11-110/98/6,Shyamlal Building,Begumpet.Secunderabad,Hyderabad 18
10 A Suresh A Kasinath 1-8-518/22,Pattigadda,begumpet,Secunderabad 35
11 Vaddepally Srinivas Anjaneyulu 5-4-173,Ranigunj,Secunderabad 29
12 Chinnoiu Laxminarayana Kamesh 1-10-27/14/A,PRAKASH NAGAR,BEGUMPET,Secunderabad 35
13 Surna Yadagiri Late Surna Ailaiah D4-GF-7, N B T NAGAR,PATIGADDA,Secunderabad 34
14 Vangapally Srinivas Late Vangapally Pandari 1-8-518/142,Patigadda,N B T Nagar,Begumpet,Secunderabad 31
15 Shaik Moulana Shaik Babu 1-11-209/5/1 gurumurthi lane begumpet,Hyderabad 26
16 Mohammad Azam Late Md Sardar 11-2-472/5/2,Namalagundu,opp nehur school,Upper basti,Secunderabad 25
17 Orsulu Anjaiah Orsulu Shanthaiah Late 1-8-510/77,L B T Nagar patigadda,begumpet,Secunderabad 40
18 Kothapalli Vedic Kothapalli Ravinder 1-11-216,Gurumurthy Lane,Sham lal Building,Begumpet,Secunderaba 19
19 Vangapalli Narsimhulu Vangapalli Pandari Late 1-8-518/242/5/F,N B T nagar,patigadda,begum pet,Secunderabad 36
20 Mohammad Raheem Pasha Mohammad Abdul Nabi 10-4-C/131,Addagutta,east marred pally,Secunderabad 35
21 Bandolla Chennaiah Late Bandolla Maisaiah 1-8-557/3,Patigadda,Begumpet,Secunderabad 45
22 Francis Vikram Francis Hary 2-31-c/150,Sriram nagar,mud fort,Seunderabad 30
23 M Sree Kanth Babu 6-5-279/30/b Chachanehrunagar,C.C.nagar Slum,Secunderabad 23
24 Beemnath Naresh Beemnath Amar 10-4-C/691,Addagutta,Section-C,Secunderabad 19
25 CHINNA MASANNA LINGANNA H NO 9-26,CHINNACHINTHAKUNTA MANDALAM,Duppalle,Duppalli,?Mahabub Nagar 28
26 Mohan Pradhan Late Hairya Pradhan 1-8-510 L B S Nagar,Patigadda,Begumpet,Secunderabad 41
27 Thoparapu Ashok Thoparapu Gangaram 3-208 Katlakunta,Katlakunta,Medipalle Karimnagar,Hyderabad 18
28 Endlollu Bala Raju E Shankar 12-10-587/78/2 Medi Bavi Seethaphalmandi,Secunderabad 45
29 Menega Ravi Kumar Manega Venkata Ramulu 316 Mud Fort,Mud Fort Huts,Secunderabad 25
30 Mohammad Asif Mohammad Ibrahim 10-4-D/232/1,AddaGutta,D section,Secunderabad,Maredpalle 43
31 Banda Naresh Mallaiah 1-3-69/1,kavadiguda,Hyderabad 28
32 Vignesh p Balraj 12-1-1-c/4/120,CB Nagar,  Secunderabad. 26
33 Buddolla shiva Kumar Late Buddolla CHENNAIAH 2-2-1055/91/39 FF, veekar section,Batakamakunta, Amberpet,Hyderabad 30
34 Turpati Narasimha Trupati Anjaiah 2-2-1055/91/25/ff, weaker sec colony, Amberpet,Hyderabad 25
35 Kothakonda Rajesh Kothakonda Narsingrao 10-4-c/704/A ,Addagutta Jambavathi,Secunderabad. 18
36 Padavala Ram Kushal Padavala Raghavendra Rao S R T 1276, SANATH NAGAR, Hyderabad, Rangareddi 19
37 Moggolla Srikanth Moggolla Muthyam Late 2-4-688, Ramgopalpet, Nallagutta,Hyderabad 18
38 Addavalli Sai Prasad Addavalli Kumar 6-7-57/5/A Bansilalpet, secunderabad  27
39 Addavalli Keshav Addavalli Kumar 6-7-57/5/A Bansilalpet, secunderabad  22
40 Mohammed Madar  Mohammed Qasim 1-4-554/27 Guishan Nagar Bholakpur Musheerabad,Hyderabad 33
41 Abdul Sattar Mohammed Narzeer Ahmed 1-4-554/48, Tajir Nagar Bholakpur Musheerabad,Hyderabad 24
42 Gangarapu Ramesh Gangarapu Ramesh B-5/329 Bihind dbr mills, mothial nehru nagar ,Museerabad,Hyderabad 30
43 Jorapakolu Sai Kumar Jorapakolu Narendar 10-4-c/600 teacher colony addagutta west marredpally, Nehrunagar,Hyderabad 22
44 shaik Shanur Shaik Babu 1-11-209/10 shyamlal Building gurumurthy lane Bagumpet ,Hyderabad 24
45 K Gopal Kothakonda Yellaiah 10-7-747 Hamali Basthi Chilkala Guda, Secunderabad, Himmatnagar,Hyderabad 31
46 G Ramu G Balraju  1-9-1113/27/F/186 NAGAMAIAH KUNTA VIDHA NAGAR  29
47 Totte Srikanth Totte Narsing Rao 6-6-426/61/E1,Chacha Nehru Nagar,Secunderabad 18
48 Tatatti Chandramouli T Muttiah 1-8-518/C4-GF4,Patigadda N b t Nagar Secunderabad 50
49 Tatikayala Anil Tatikayala Yadagiri H NO 17-612/1,indra nehru nagar,near pedda ravi cettu,malkajigiri,K.V.Rangareddy,Ranga Reddy 30
50 B Saroj Kumar B Mohan Rao 17-586,N Nagar,Malkaj Giri,Hyderabad 32
51 Polamonollu Bhimesh Polamonollu Erranna 10-4-B/126,Adda Gutta East Marred Pally Thukaram gate,Secunderabad 34
52 Dhandam Prakash Dhandam Janaiah 10-4-D/376/2 Section D Addagutta Near Banjara Complex East Marredpally,Secunderabad 58
53 Dandem Swami Dass Dandem Venkaiah 10-4-D/375,Adda Gutta Near Smal Chruch D Section Secunderabad 61
54 Dandam Vijay Kumar Solmon 10-4-D/375,Adda Gutta section D East marredpally,Secunderabad 45
55 Poosa Rajesham Poosa Dubbaiah H No.6-94,Lachapet Dabbak,Lachapet,Medak 35
56 Dhandem James Dhandem Prakash 10-4-d/376/2 d section,Adda Guta,banjara complex,east marredpally,Secunderabad 37
57 Dandem Arun  Dandem Siddaiah 10-4-D/290/1 Adda Gutta,East Marredpally,Secunderabad 30
58 Pally Ravi Kumar Pally Parameshwar H.no-10-4-D/376,Adda Gutta,East Marred Pally,Secunderabad 24
59 Nagarapu Yadigiri Nagarapu Narsaiah 27-16/31/4,Ramakrishna Nagar,Neredment,MALKAJGIRI,v 48
60 Tattari Narayana Tattari Narsaiah 5-4-170/14,Ranigunj KasthuriBa nagar,Secunderabad 39
61 Vaddepally Kumar Anjaneyulu 5-4-173,Ranigunj,Secunderabad 31
62 M NARSIMHA RAJU Mothi Jagadish 1-7-513/1,HARINAGAR,ZAMISTAN PUR,Musheerabad 19
63 Nareddy Raja Reddy Nareddy Narsimha reddy 10-3-162/110GF,Dr Ambedkar Nagar,East Marredpally,Secunderabad 18
64 A Ravi Kiran Ashagoria Ramesh 566GF P J R NAGAR,P J R STAUTE,YELLAMMABANDA,KUKATPALLY,Hyderabad 22
65 Kali Sri Sai Ram Kale Ilaiah 1-3-3/3/1,Unni Kota,Kavadiguda,v 28
66 Gunda Ramesh Late Gunda Narsaiah 10-3-162/137GF,Ambedkar nagar,Near rail nilyam,East marredpally,Secunderabad,Himmatnagar 32
67 Era Vijay Kumar Raghunath 2-3-451/70,Nallagutta,Guideen Bagh,Secunderabad 18
68 Bisampally Venkatesh Yadav B Lakshmi Narayana 6-6-426/336/91/A,C C Nagar Gandhi Nagar,Secunderabad 41
69 Golla Laxman Golla Anjaiah 6-3-240/211,Prem Nagar near sai baba temple Khairatabad,Hyderabad 30
70 Mohammed Asif Mohammed Raheem Uddin 9-10-22/A/B Athara Sidi Near Sidra Ali Masjid Golconda,Hyderabad 18
71 kottapally vinod kumar Ramesh 6-6-426/177/a/1 Bansilal pet secunderabad  23
72 Uppari Raghu Uppari shankar H.no-10-7-649/1 Hamali Basti Chilkalaguda ,Secunderabad sitaphalmandi,Hyderabad 26
73 M NARSIMHA RAJU Mothi Jagadish 1-7-513/1 HARINAGAR ZAMISTAN PUR Musheerabad ,Hyderabad 19
74 K Satish Kale llalah 1-3-3/3/1 Unni Kota Kavadiguda ,Hyderabad 23
75 Dandu Srinivas Dandu Kashim 1-1-625/k/1/a/5 Gandhinagar Arundathinagar Hyderabad 29
76 Balraj Ceekoti Ganesh 10-7-823/1/259, hamal basthi, chilkalguda,secunderabad 35
77 Gouti Narasing Rao Gouti Pochaiah Late 5-4-176/10 ranigunj secunderabad 29
78 Gasukanti Ramesh G Ravi 10-7-641/1 hamal basthi yellarnma temple chikalguda  secunderabad,Hyderabad 30
79 Malkapuram Raju Malkapuram Madhava Chari 12-2-708/1/19/VVN/77,Vivekananada Nagar ,Bojagutta,Mehdipatanam,Hyderabad 20
80 Mohammed Jaffer Late Mohammed Yaseen 9-10-31,Atthara sidi Golconda,Hyderabad 18
81 ANANDAPU SAI KIRAN ANANDAPU RAJSHEKAR 6-2-1391 N T R COLONY NALGONDA Nalgonda 22
82 PAJJURI ASHOK PAJJURI VENKATESH 4-30, KATHALAGUDEM, S L B C POST, mamilagudem, Nalgonda, Nalgonda 22
83 M SURYA PRAKASH M  PRAKASH KUMAR 4-10-38, SREERAMNAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA POST ,Nalgonda, Nalgonda, Nalgonda 21
84 MARAGONI GIRI VENKTESHWARLU GIRI NEW 2-64/1, S L B C P O, Kithapalle, Slbc, Nalgonda 23
85 Bantu Shiva Prasad Bantu RAVI KIRAN House/Bldg./ Apt: 4-10-127, Street/Road/Lane: sri ram nagar colony, Landmark: bhaskara talkees, Area/Locality/Sector, nalgonda, Village/Town/City Nalgonda 20
86 Kalagoni Vinay Kumar Kalagoni Rajesh Kumar 4-10-134, Sriram nagar, DVK ROAD, Nalgonda, Nalgonda 19
87 Bantu Pradeep Kumar Bantu RAVI KIRAN House/Bldg./ Apt: 4-10-127, Street/Road/Lane: sri ram nagar colony, Landmark: bhaskara talkees, Area/Locality/Sector, nalgonda, Village/Town/City Nalgonda 23
88 Kalagoni Girish Kumar Kalagoni sai kumar 4-10-134, Sriram nagar, DVK ROAD, Nalgonda, Nalgonda 23
89 JILLAPALLI GANESH JILLAPALLI SURESH CHNDRA 1-68, SLBC Anantharam, Slbc, Nalgonda 21
90 NALLABOTU NAGESH NALLABOTU MAHESH KUMAR SLBC, Anantharam, Slbc, Nalgonda 23


Untitled Document
Name of the SCA /Institution :   INDIAN INSTITUTE OF PLUMBING TECHNIQUE
State: Odisha
No of Candidate Allotted: 205
S. No Name Father's Name / Husband's Name Postal Address Age
1 Manoj Kumar Barik Nabaghan Barik At- Ampor, Po- Beruda, Ps- Jajpur Sadar, Dist- Jajpur, Odisha-755043 26
2 Nihar Ranjan Bhoi Gangadhar Bhoi At- Dhaniojha, Po/Ps- Bonth, Bhadrak, Odisha-756114 32
3 Subrat Kumar Sahoo Mangaraj Sahoo At- Tampali, Iswarjanga, Tampalo, Dist-Puri, Odisha-752110 26
4 Susanta Manik Shrinibash Manik At/Po- Hazipur, Via- Biridi Road, Ps- Biridi, Dist-Jagatsinghpur, Odisha-754111 22
5 Manoj Kumar Behera Nabaghana Behera At- Nadhana, Po-Villigram, Via- Nimapada, Dist- Puri, Odisha-752106 31
6 M. Ranjan Pradhan M.Ganesh Pradhan At- R. Bahada Palli, Po-Sabulia, Via-Rambha, Dist-Ganjam, Odisha-761028 25
7 D. Mohan Patro D. Sima Patro At/Po- G. Gandapalli, Via-Rambha, Ps- Rambha, Dist-Ganjam, Odisha-761028 27
8 Susanta Kumar Sahoo Bharat Sahoo At- Tunapur, Po- Mugagahir, Via-Badamba, Dist- Cuttack, Odisha-754031 20
9 Lochan Juadi Laxman Juadi At- Bhatasar, Po- Sindhekela, Dist- Balangir, Odisha-767035 21
10 Bipini Behera Prafulla Behera At- Mugagahir, Tunapur, Mugahira, Dist-Cuttack, Odisha-754031 22
11 Ratnakar Nayak Jugal Nayak At-Kankadajodi, Po/Ps-Kankadajodi, Dist-Cuttack, Odisha-754035 20
12 Ranjan Kumar Sahoo Khirod Kumar Sahoo At- Biridua, Sarana, Via-Kaduapada, Dist-Jagatsinghpur, Odisha-754106 21
13 Pankaj Mohanta Bhaskar Mohanta At-Ghodabandha, Po-G.K Pal, Ps- Morada, Dist-M.B.J, Odisha-757020 23
14 Lipu Barik Bijay Kumar Barik At- Asan Po- Alasahi, Dist-Puri, Via- Astarang, Odisha-752109 22
15 Rajesh Kumar Sahu Upendra Sahu At/Po-Talmenda, Via-Remunda, Ps-Bheden, Dist-Bargarh, Odisha-768103 31
16 Amiya Ranjan Rana Kapil Rana At- Brahmankushadiha, Po-Ankulachati, Via-Balugaon, Dist-Khordha, Odisha-752030 19
17 Samir Kumar Sahoo Seshadeva Sahoo At/Po-Kanpur, Dist-Cuttack, Odisha-754031 19
18 Umasankar Naik Brundaban Naik At- Singjhar, Ps-Sinapali, Dist-Nuapada, Odisha-766108 22
19 Manoranjan Mahapatra Satya Narayan Mohapatra At-Brahmanakusadiha, Po-Ankulachati, Via- Badagaon, Dist-Khordha, Odisha-752030 20
20 Hrushikesh Mohanta Sahadev Mohanta At- Gidhibas, Po-Pantho, Ps-Karanjia, Dist-Mayurbhanj, Odisha-757036 27
21 Narayan Sahoo Nakula Sahoo At- Ostapada, Po- Kalarahanga, Dist- Khordha, Odisha-751016 27
22 Satyajit Das Pradeepta Das At-Uparadiha, Po- Kusunpur, Via/Ps- Ghatgaon, Dist-Keonjhar, Odisha-751027 23
23 Subhrajit Pradhan Maheswar Pradhan At- Pathara Pada, Po- Kapileswarpur, Dist- Puri, Odisha-752013 28
24 Tushar Ranjan Ojha Purna Chandra Ojha At/Po- Mulugaon, Via-Kaduapada, Dist- Jagatsinghpur, Odisha-754106 33
25 Hari Mahakud Rama Mahakud Rajat Nagar, Dillisahar, Sharata, Mayurbhanj, Odisha-757079 20
26 Gyana Ranjan Routray Goloka Bihari Routray At- Jagannathpur, Po- Ramachandi, Dist-Khordha, Odisha-752018 30
27 Sambhunath Mohanta Arjun Chandra Mohanta At- Nadhagadia, Po- Badagaon, Ps- Kanjia, Dist-Mayurbhanj, Odisha 22
28 Sourav Kumar Sahoo Jogendra Kumar Sahoo At- Saripal, Po- Alauti, Ps- Agarapada,Dist- Bhadrak, Odisha-756113 20
29 Rabindra Dakua Basu Dakua At- Sadara, Po/Ps- Bhanjanagar, Dist- Ganjam, Odisha 26
30 Chandra Sekhar Rauta Naresh Rauta At- N.K Kharida, Ps- KS Nagar, Dist-Ganjam, Odisha 27
31 Prakash Jena Prahallada Jena At- Nutana Kandha, Po- Kharida, Ps- K.S Nagar, Dist-Ganjam, Odisha 22
32 Sanatana Rauta Trinath Rauta At- N. Kharida, Ps- K.S Nagar, Dist-Ganjam, Odisha 23
33 Sunil Nahak Mangulu Nahak At/Po- N.K. Kharida, Ps- K.S. Nagar, Dist-Ganjam, Odisha 21
34 Sagar Kumar Gouda Kalikar Gouda At/Po- N.K. Kharida, Ps- K.S. Nagar, Dist-Ganjam, Odisha 19
35 Papu Ranjan Behera Shukadev Behera At/Po- Bedapada, Via- Hindol Road, Po- Dhenkanal, Odisha-759019 25
36 Toni Barik Pabitramohan Barik Gurudijhatia, Chhotiamba, Gurudijhatia, Cuttack-754028 24
37 Srikant Kumar Jena Basudeb Jena At/Po- Tirimal, Ps- Jatri, Dist- Khordha, Odisha 25
38 Tapan Kumar Subudhi Ramesh Chandra Subudhi At-Bajapur, Krushnanagar Patna, Dist-Puri, Odisha-752108 26
39 Biranchi Narayana Sahoo Pattitapaban Sahoo At- Bolagad, Po- Ghoradia, Khordha, Odisha-752066 21
40 Abhimanyu Sahoo Dhaneswar Sahoo Durgapur, Bajapur, Bajapur, Khordha, Odisha-752060 28
41 Subas Jena Narayan Jena At- Badaninigaon, Po- Saderia, Dist-Puri, Odisha-752121 20
42 Abhijit sethi Upendra Sethi At-Bandaninigaon, Po- Ainijang, Nuasantha, Dist-Puri, Odisha-752105 21
43 Dillip Kumar Swain Shridhar Swain At- Sithalo, Dist-Cuttack, Ps- Niali, Odisha-754294 28
44 PRAKASH CHANDRA BHATTA BENUDHAR BHATTA AT-PANDUASAHI, NIMAPADA, BADALA SASAN, BADALASASAN, KHORDHA-752106 30
45 SUBAS BARAL KAILASH BARAL BADALSASAN, BADALA SASAN, BADALSASAN, KHORDHA-752106 32
46 SANTOSH KUMAR BARIK BRAJA BARIK PACHISKHANDA, NIMAPADA, BADALA SASAN, BADALASASAN, KHORDHA, ORISSA-752106 21
47 EKADASI SWAIN SURENDRA KUMAR SWAIN BADALA SASAN, BADALASASAN, KHORDHA, ORISSA-752106 40
48 Niranjan Pradhan Narendra Pradhan Badala sasan,Kalamati,Nimapada,Badala Sasan,Badalasasan,Khordha,Orissa-752106 27
49 PRAHALLADA SWAIN GANDHARB SWAIN BADALA SASAN,NIMAPARA,KHORDHA,752106 20
50 Kishore Chandra Swain Lakshmidhara Swain At- Badala Sasan, Panchabatta, Nimapada, Dist-Khordha-752106,Odisha 29
51 Pabitra Kumar Swain   Badala, Panduasahi, Badala Sasan, Dist-Khordha-752106, Odisha 27
52 Pradip Swain Rabindra Swain At- Badala Pandua Sahi, Nimapada, Badalasasan, Dist-Khordha-752106 31
53 Milan Kumar Ray Braja Kishor Ray At- Badala Sasan, Po- Odakhanda, Dist-Khordha-752106, Odisha 31
54 Ashish Kumar Barik  Arakhita Barik At- Panduasahi, Nimapada, Badalasasan, Dist-Khordha-752106, Odisha 32
55 Krushna Baral Gandharba Baral At- Badala Sasan, Dist-Khordha-752106, Odisha 28
56 Prabir Kumar Swain Laxmidhar Swain At- Badala Panchabatia, Badala Sasan, Balipatna, Dist-Khordha-752106 26
57 Kailash Chandra Parida Nidhi Parida BADALA SASAN, BADALASASAN, KHORDHA, ORISSA-752106 30
58 Sukant Parida Nidhi Parida BADALA SASAN, BADALASASAN, KHORDHA, ORISSA-752106 23
59 Laxmi Priya Behera Lochan Behera Badala Sasan, Nimapada, Khordha-752106 21
60 Jitendra Kumar Swain Dhanurdhara Swain Badala Sasan, Panchabatia, Nimapada, Khordha-752106 27
61 Nalini Prava Swain Kumar Swain 44/1014/2, Lingaraj Nagar, Back Side of Bank, Old Town, Bhubaneswar, Khordha-751002 28
62 Kedar Nath Swain Laxmidhara Swain At- Badala Sasan, Panchabatia, Nimapada, Dist-Khordha-752106, Odisha 33
63 Santi Lata Sahoo Duryodhan Sahoo Plot No-50, Rangani sahi, AT/PO- Bharata pur, PS- Khandagiri, Lane-4, Bhubaneswar, Khordha, Odisha-751003 30
64 Krushna Chandra Sahoo Duryadhan Sahoo Plot No-50, Rangani sahi, AT/PO- Bharata Pur, PS- Khandagiri, Lane-4, Bhubaneswar, Khordha, Odisha-751003 21
65 HIMANSHU SEKHAR BISWAL KULAMANI BISWAL CHASHASAHI, BASUR, Manikapur, Bamur, Angul, Odisha-759126 31
66 Ajit Kumar Sahoo Gagan Bihari Sahoo Jamujhari, Po- Dandi Chatabar, Khordha, Odisha 21
67 Bharati Bisoi Nilambar Bisoi plot no.1212, at/po- Bharatpur, jokalandi, Bhubaneswar, Andharua, Khordha, Odisha-751003 25
68 Bijaya Sahoo Kapila Chandra Sahoo 902/2276, Near High school, Baramunda, Bhubaneswar, Khordha, Odisha-751003 24
69 Dakshya Kumari Indira Naresh Chandra Behera 2069, Mahatab Road, Near SBI, Old Town, Bhubaneswar, Khordha, Odisha-751002 30
70 Buli Reddy Sahadev Reddy Raghunath Nagar, Plot No-336, Dumuduma, Aiginia, Khordha-751019, Odisha 31
71 Ashis Kumar Bisoi Naresh Kumar Bisoi At- Chitalpur, Po- Sundaragrama, Dist- Cuttack, Odisha-754002 27
72 Bikram Kishore Das Brahamananda Das At- Sainso, Po- Gababasta, Dist- Cuttack, Odisha-754001 24
73 Mohan Chandra Moharana Ghanashyam Moharana At/Po- Balakati, Dist- Khordha, Odisha 31
74 Nirmal Sahu Baidhar Sahu At- Dehudianandapur, Uteipur, Dist-Bhadrak, Odisha-755006 30
75 Kishore Jena Bhagyadhar Jena At-Jodamu, Indrang, Dist-Cuttack, Odisha-754031 31
76 Krupasindhu Parida Manoj Parida At- Jodumu, Indrang, Dist- Cuttack, Odisha-754031 21
77 Papu Barik Sadananda Barik At- Kogan, Tulati, Dist- Jajapur, Odisha-755022 20
78 Himansu Sekhar Sahoo Pitamber Sahoo At- Ramachandra Pur, Dist- Jajpur, Odisha 22
79 Debabrata Sahoo Dayanidhi Sahoo At- Thakurapatana, Mangarajpur, Sansidha, Dist-Kendrapara, Odisha-754218 21
80 Bijay Behera Gandu Behera At- Bhiruda, Viruda, Dist-Cuttack, Odisha-754030 21
81 Biswanath Parida Brahmanand Parida At/Po/Ps- Viruda, Dist- Cuttack, Odisha-754030 24
82 Sagar Sahu Sisira Sahu At/Po/Ps- Madhusudan Pur, Dist- Jajapur, Odisha-755004 19
83 Mahesh Kumar Sahoo Manu Charan Sahoo At-Chakrakuda, Dist-Puri, Odisha-752105 25
84 Rajkishor Behera Shyamsundar Behera At- Jashapada, Jasapada, Jasapada,Dist- Cuttack, Odisha-754130 20
85 Sridhar Ojha Pitamber Ojha At- Haduakula, Jashapada, Kamarpada, Jasapada, Dist-Cuttack, Odisha-754130 31
86 Bikash Behera Gagan Behera At-Darada, Sidheswarpur, Daradasasan, Sidheswarpur, Jagatsinghpur, Odisha-754100 22
87 Dipak Behera Saroj Behera At- Jashapada, Jasapada, Jasapada,Dist- Cuttack, Odisha-754130 20
88 Sagar Das Jairam Das At- Barada, Barada, Barada, Dist-Cuttack, Odisha-754131 29
89 Gundicha Ojha Gourang Charan Ojha At-Haduakula, Jashapada, Kamarpada, Jasapada, Dist-Cuttack, Odisha-754130 20
90 Akash Behera Pitambar Behera At- Darada, Sidheswarpur, Daradasasan, Sidheswarpur, Dist-Jagatsinghpur, Odisha-754100 19
91 Niranjan Das Fakir Charan Das At- Barada, Barada, Kishorenagar, Kishannagar, Dist- Cuttack, Odisha-754131 31
92 Debendra Das Balaram Das At- Barada, Barada, Kishorenagar, Kishannagar, Dist- Cuttack, Odisha-754131 23
93 Sangram Das Daitari Behera At- Barada, Barada, Barada, Dist-Cuttack, Odisha-754131 21
94 Rashmiranjan Das Phakiracharan Das At- Barada, Barada, Kishannagar, Dist-Cuttack, Odisha 32
95 Silon Kumari Sahoo Manu Charan Sahoo At- Garhchandpur, Garhchandpur,Garhchandrapur, Dist-Puri, Odisha-752105 21
96 Gayatri Sahoo Gadadhar Sahoo At- chkrakuda, Garhchandpur, Garhchandrapur, Nimapada, Dist-Puri, Odisha-752105 20
97 Sumitra Senapati Hadibandhu Senapati At-Phulaalasa, Senapati Sahi, G.P- Jayapur, Satyabadi, Sakhigopal, Dist-Puri, Odisha-752014 23
98 Sumanta Kumar Mohapatra Sridhar Mohapatra At- Chakrakuda, Balanga, Garhchandpur, Garhchandrapur, Dist-Puri, Odisha-752105 24
99 Baikunth Prusty Braja Hari Prusty At- Khandayat Patna, Balanga, Balanga, Balanga, Dist-Puri, Odisha-752105 24
100 Diptimayee Sahoo Narendra Kumar Sahoo At- Plot No-905, Near Apex Hospital, Baramunda, Bhubaneswar, Odisha 25
101 Bibekananda Sahoo Benudhar Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
102 Nabakishor Parida Manoj Kumar Paria Jodumu, Indrang, Cuttack, Jodamuhana, Pin-754031, Odisha  
103 Abhaya Kumar Sahoo Biswanath Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
104 Radhanath Muduli Banamali Muduli At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
105 Kuna Senapati Pitabasa Senapati At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
106 Chinmaya Muduli Baikuntha Muduli At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
107 Biswaranjan Muduli Baikuntha Behera At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
108 Hemanta Kumar Sahoo Biswanath Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
109 Bhaskar Muduli Sarat Chandra Muduli At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
110 jitendra Behera Santosh Kumar Behera At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
111 kalandi Charan Sahoo Pabitra Mohan Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
112 Surendra Sahoo Rabindra Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
113 Kanhucharan Sahoo Ghanashyam Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
114 Suryakanta Sahoo Late Prafulla Charan Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
115 Jitendra Parida Kailash Chandra Parida At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
116 Kanhu Charan Muduli Judhisthir Muduli At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
117 Laxmana Muduli Judhisthir Muduli At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
118 Srikanta Sahoo Subash Chandra Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
119 Tipu Das Patita Das At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
120 Maheswar Sahoo Indramani Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
121 Ganeswar Das Prafulla Das At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
122 Anil Kumar Sahoo Narasingh Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
123 Kuna Sahoo Bijay Kumar Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
124 Arabinda Sahoo Purnachandra Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
125 Basu Sahoo Gobinda Chandra Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
126 Satyabrata Dalasingh Ray Nirod Kumar Mallick At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
127 Sunanda Kumar Maharana Laxmidhar Moharana At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
128 Ashish Kumar Mati Kulamani Mati At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
129 Sibakrushna Rana Souri Rana At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
130 Binay Kumar Sahoo Benudhar Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
131 Muralidhar Sahoo Bamadev Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
132 Arupananda Parida Manoj Parida Jodumu, Indrang, Jodamuhana, Cuttack, Pin-754031  
133 Srikant Behera Shikar Beera Jodumu, Indrang, Jodamuhana, Cuttack, Pin-754031  
134 Samir Das Sanatan Das At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
135 Deepak Sahoo Antaryami Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
136 Manoj Kumar Sahoo Panchanan Das At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
137 Saroj Senapati Kailash Senapati At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
138 Santosh Senapati Kailash Senapati At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
139 Subrat Kumar Subudhi Sridhar Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
140 Sidharth Sankar Subudhi Sridhar Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
141 Susant Muduli Hari Muduli At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
142 Rajendra Kumar Gochhi Meghanad Gochhi Indranga, Jodamu, Badamba, Cuttack  
143 Akshya Kumar Muduli Bansihar Muduli At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
144 Chandan Barik Chaina Barik At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
145 Dharani Das Trilochan Das At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
146 Sriram Sahoo Ramesh Chandra Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
147 Gyanaranjan Rana Chandra Mohan Rana At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
148 Prasant Sahoo Pabitra Paban Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
149 Prakash Kumar Das Trilochan Das At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
150 Dibakar Mallick Sadananda Mallick At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
151 Krushna Chandra Jena Chandra Jena At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
152 Balaram Chandra Jena Bakula Chandra Jena At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
153 Akhil Behera Aparti Behera Jodamu, Indrang, Cuttack, Pin-754031  
154 Nilu Behera Aparti Behera Jodamu, Indrang, Cuttack, Pin-754031  
155 Basudev Sahoo Aparti Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
156 Pradep Kumar Das Trilochan Das At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
157 Rohit Kumar Sahoo Rabindra Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
158 Samira Chandra Prusty Rama Chandra Prusti At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
159 Dipak Kumar Sahoo Brajaraj Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
160 Dusmanta Kumar Sahoo Sarat Chandra Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
161 Srinibas Sahoo Bairagi Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
162 Srinibash Sahoo Debaraj Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
163 Rama Krushna Sahoo Prafulla Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
164 Hemanta Sahoo Basanta Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
165 santosh Kumar Sahoo Lingaraj Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
166 Arobinda Sahoo Nilamani Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
167 Sumanta Sahoo Sarat Chandra Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
168 Parasha Bar Ramesh Chandra Bar At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
169 Litu Sahoo Madhua Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
170 Mahasha Prusti Gobardhan Prusty At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
171 Pramod Kumar Sahoo Birabara Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
172 Dusasan Swain Antaryami Swain At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
173 Sukanta Sahoo Basanta Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
174 Rashmi Ranjan Sahoo Rabindra Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
175 Chandan Kumar Sahoo Sarangadhara Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
176 Alok Bastia Pravakar Bastia At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
177 Soumya Ranjan Mohapatra Niranjan Mohapatra At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
178 Manoj Mohapatra Niranjan Mohapatra At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
179 Gadadhar Barik Kabiraj Barik At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
180 Trupti Ranjan Mohapatra Niranjan Mohapatra At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
181 Narmada Rana Kumar Rana At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
182 Malaya Mohapatra Kailash Chandra Mohapatra At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
183 Diptimayee Rana Sarata Rana At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
184 Rati Ranjan Mohapatra Niranjan Mohapatra At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
185 Sunita Behera Santosh Kumar Behera At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
186 Gitanjali Jena Pravakar Jena At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
187 Rasmita Jena Pravakar Jena At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
188 Itishri Jena Pravakar Jena At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
189 Prasanta Kumar Sahoo Dibakar Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
190 Srikanta Sahoo Dibakar Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
191 Babula Sahoo Gouranga Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
192 Aswini Behera Akhila Behera At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
193 Prasanta Kumar Sahoo Sridhar Sahoo At/Po-Arakaha Patana, Ps-Athagarh  
194 Jayanta Sahoo Dhaneswar Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
195 Dibakar Mallick Sadananda Mallick At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
196 Nata Behera Narayan Behera At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
197 Amiya Kumar Sahoo Amar Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
198 Muralidhar Sahoo Bamadev Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
199 Tapan Kumar Sahoo Kumuda Charan Sahoo At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
200 Bijaya Kumar Behera Bichitra Behera At/Po- Viruda, Ps-Tigiria, Dist-Cuttack, Pin-754030  
201 ABHIMANYU BEHERA DHANESWAR BEHERA BHIRUDA, GODIJHARIA, VIRUDA, CUTTACK  
202 SUNANDA KUMAR SAHOO DIBAKAR SAHOO VIRUDA, GODIJHARIA, VIRUDA, CUTTACK  
203 Rasananda Pradhan Sribatsa Pradhan Indrang, Cuttack, Jodamu, Badamba, Odisha, Pin-754031  
204 BIJAY KUMAR MOHAPATRA GANGADHAR MOHAPATRA KOTHI, PARADEEPLOCK, KUJANGA, JAGATSINGHPUR  
205 BINOD ROUT RAMCHANDRA ROUT CHHATIA, SAPANPUR, JAJAPUR  


Untitled Document
Name of the SCA /Institution :   Sewak Social and Environmental Welfare Association of Khilchipur
State: Madhya Pradesh
No of Candidate Allotted: 200
S. No Name Father's Name / Husband's Name Postal Address Age
1 Ramkumar patel  Tulsi ram patel  Gram gondai  .banda chakeri   
2 Amit chourasiya  Krishan kumar Gram post parsoria sagar mp   
3 Nand kishor raikwar parmanand raikwar Gram majhguna post sanodha   
4 Bhupendra patel  hammer patel  Gram gondai  .banda chakeri   
5 Chandraprakash yadav  balram yadav  Gram bilouia berkhedi banda sagar   
6 Devkumar patel devendra patel Gram kerbana sagar   
7 veerendra singh  Shri ram thakur  Gram kerbana sagar   
8 Girjesh patel  ratan lal patel rajakhedi durga nagar makronia   
9 Gopal vishwakarma  Tulsi ram vishwakarma  Gram majhguna post sanodha   
10 pushpendra patel shivnandan patel Gram majhguna post sanodha   
11 Rahul patel  Surat patel  Gram mokalpur sagar mp   
12 Shelendra namdev Ramswroop  namdeo manas nagar makronia sagar   
13 Deepak moruya  Nandkishor moruya  purani sadar kent sagar  
14 sonu vishwakarma  domen vishwakarma  Gram simeria karrapur  
15 Rakesh raikwar ravi raikwar gram+post-dungasra sagar  
16 Narerndra lodhi hakam lodhi gram+post-dungasra sagar  
17 Madhav patel  pratap patel  jabalpur road sidguansagar mp   
18 sachindra  kushwaha  sitaram kushwaha Gram khadera gidwani sagar  
19 Manoj patel  pratap patel  jabalpur road sidguan  
20 sita patel  ganesh prasad patel Gram gambhiria sagar mp  
21 surendra vishwakarma  HAZARI LAL VISHWAKARMA  Gram beela sagar mp   
22 roshan khan  rajjab khan  Gram beela sagar mp   
23 dashrath patel  hari patel malthon sagar mp  
24 puran patel Ganesh prasad patel  Gram majhguna chanatoria sagar  
25 kasiram patel  Ganesh prasad patel  Gram majhguna chanatoria sagar  
26 devendra pirjapati  govinddas prajapati D.D.nagar makronia sagar  
27 hemant patel  murlidhar patel  Gram kerbana sagar   
28 Brajesh patel  ganesh prasad  Gram kerbana sagar   
29 Harisingh patel  jagan patel  Gram chandbar parsoria   
30 Ajay patel  Dwarka patel  dharam pura ward damoh  
31 prem shankar kushwaha roopshankar kushwaha patkui bararu sagar  
32 Ganesh patel  devendra patel Gram kerbana sagar   
33 NARENDRA LODHI  HAKAM SINGH LODHI  GRAM POST DUNGASARA SAGAR MP  
34 meghraj kurmi beerbal kurmi gram guada sidgua  
35 TEJPRAKASH CHOURASIA CHHOTE LAL CHOURASIA KERBANA KARRAPUR SAGAR MP  
36 Manish thakur  Narendra thakur Gram sidguna sagar mp   
37 Sibbu yadav  harprasad yadav  Gram beela sagar mp   
38 RAJARAM LODHI NARAYAN LODHI gram dungasara sagar mp  
39 AJAY SARVAN RAJENDRA 18 MALIKUA RATLAM  
40 BHERU JAMDA DEVI LAL JAMDA 107 HOMEGUARD COLONY RATLAM  
41 DEEPAK PATIDAR RAJENDRA PATIDAR GRAM KANERI TEH. DIST.  RATLAM   
42 INDRA NEWAR PRAKASH 52 BAGDO KA WAS RATLAM  
43 MADHAV PANWAR GOPAL 37 SAHU BAVDI RATLAM  
44 MANISHA LAKHERA RAMESH CHANDRA 22 PIJARO KI GALI RATLAM  
45 MU. FURQUAN ANSARI ASIF HUSAIN 22 MOMINPURA RATLAM  
46 MANJU RATHORE KAILASH CHANDRA 631 TATA NAGAR RATLAM  
47 RAHUL RATHOR CHANDU LAL 23 DHEERAJ SHAH NAGAR RATLAM  
48 RANU RATHOD KAILASH CHANDRA 631 TATA NAGAR RATLAM  
49 REKHA TANK SHANTI LAL 60 DHEERAJ SHAH NAGAR RATLAM  
50 TAPAN TAK NANDKISHOR TAK 852 LAXMI NAGAR RATLAM  
51 VANDANA KASERA MOHANLAL  43 KASERA BAZAR RATLAM  
52 VARSHA FALODIYA SURESH 128 DONGARE NAGAR RATLAM  
53 DIVYA JAISWAL RAJESH 41 BAJANA BUS STAND RATLAM  
54 JITENDRA GEHLOT SHYAM KUMAR 5 ALKAPURI RATLAM  
55 NIRMAL MALI RAMCHANDRA 30 ANAND COLONY RATLAM  
56 RAHUL PRAJAPAT JAGDISH 36 BADI SITLA MATA RATLAM  
57 HEMANT SEN OMPRAKASH 7 SAJJAN MIL LI CHAL RATLAM  
58 SAROJ RATHOD RAJU RATHOD 32 BHAGATPURI RATLAM  
59 KEERTI TOMAR MANSHING TOMAR D/O MANSHING TOMAR NH-07CHANDAK CHOWK GUOTAM MOHALL KATNI  
60 BHARTI TOMAR MANSHING TOMAR D/O MANSHING TOMAR NH-07CHANDAK CHOWK GUOTAM MOHALL KATNI  
61 JYOTI KUSHWAHA BARE LAL KUSHWAHA D/O BARE LAL KUSHWAHA KAILWARA -KHURD KATNI  
62 PRIYANKA PATEL GIRDHARI LAL PATEL D/O GIRDHARI LAL PATEL KATNI   
63 RAJU PATEL CHHAKODI LAL PATEL S/O CHHAKODI LAL PATEL , KATNI  
64 SONU KUMAR KURMI DHANI RAM KURMI S/O DHANI RAM KURMI KATNI  
65 RAHUL KUMAR KUSHWAHA LAXMAN PRASAD KUSHWAHA S/ LAXMAN PRASAD KUSHWAHA KATNI  
66 SANDHYA  DHURIYA  SHRI SANTOSH KU. DHURIYA D/O SHRI SANTOSH KU. DHURIYA SANTNAGAR KATNI  
67 SONIYA NISHAD SHRI RAJESH PRASAD NISHAD D/O SHRI RAJESH PRASAD NISHAD SANTNAGAR KATNI  
68 SUNITA NISHAD SHRI NANKU NISHAD D/O SHRI NANKU NISHAD KHIRHANI FATHAK VENKAT WARD  
69 REKHA NISHAD SHRI PAL NISHAD D/O SHRI PAL NISHAD KHIRHANI FATHAK VENKAT WARD  
70 BALKISHAN VISHWAKARMA BIHARI LAL VISHWAKARMA S/O BIHARI LAL VISHWAKARMA NADI PAR SHIV NAGAR COLONY  INDIRA GANDHI WARD KATNI  
71 HARIKISHAN VISHWAKARMA BIHARI LAL VISHWAKARMA S/O BIHARI LAL VISHWAKARMA NADI PAR SHIV NAGAR COLONY  INDIRA GANDHI WARD KATNI  
72 SHAHVAJ KHAN SABIR KHAN S/O SABIR KHAN MISSION CHOWK KATNI  
73 FIRDOSH NISHA STTAR MOHAMMAD  D/O STTAR MOHAMMAD RATNA SCHOOL KE PASS CLP WARD MURWARA KATNI  
74 YOGESH VISHWAKARMA NARENDRA VISHWAKARMA S/O NARENDRA VISHWAKARMA GRAM PADARIYA POST KATANGI KALA KATNI  
75 JYOTI VISHWAKARMA NARENDRA VISHWAKARMA D/O NARENDRA VISHWAKARMA GRAM PADARIYA POST KATANGI KALA KATNI  
76 JAI VISHWAKARMA SHIV PRASAD VISHWAKARMA S/O SHIV PRASAD VISHWAKARMA GRAM PADARIYA POST KATANGI KALA KATNI  
77 NEERAJ VISHWAKARMA SHIV PRASAD VISHWAKARMA S/O SHIV PRASAD VISHWAKARMA GRAM PADARIYA POST KATANGI KALA KATNI  
78 PRITI VISHWAKARMA SHIV PRASAD VISHWAKARMA D/O SHIV PRASAD VISHWAKARMA GRAM PADARIYA POST KATANGI KALA KATNI  
79 KAMLESH NISHAD SHAMBHOO DAYAL NISHAD S/O SHAMBHOO DAYAL NISHAD 65/1 ACHARYA VINOBA BHAVE WARD HEM NAGAR KATNI  
80 ABHISHEK KASERA SH.SATYANARAYAN KASERA 24, Pandariba, Ganeshganj,Ujjain  
81 ABHISHEK PATEL SH. LAKHAN PATEL  Bapunagar,Ujjain  
82 ADEEB KHAN  SH. AFQUE KHAN Gandhi nagar,Ujjain  
83 AJAY TIWARI SH.ANIL TIWARI Ujjain  
84 AMAN CHOUDHARY SH. MAHESH CHOUDHARY Ujjain  
85 ARJUN DAS BAIRAGI SH. DEELIP DAS Chintaman jawasia,Ujjain  
86 CHENSINGH GURJAR SH. OKARLAL GURJAR Ujjain  
87 DEEPAK PARMAR SH. BHAGWAN SINGH PARMAR Ujjain  
88 DEEPENDRA DAYAWAN SH. GYAN SINGH DAYAWAN Ujjain  
89 GOPAL PADIHAR SH. RADHESHYAM PADIHAR Ingoria, Ujjain  
90 GOVIND KARADA SH. JAGDISH KARADA Shajapur  
91 HARI OM PARMAR SH. DHULI CHAND PARMAR Shajapur  
92 HARISH PURI SH. BHEROO PURI Ujjain  
93 KARAN PAL  SH. NAND LAL PAL Bapu Nagar, Ujjain  
94 KRISHNA PADIHAR SH. SAGARMAL PADIHAR Ganesh Nagar, Ingoria,Ujjain  
95 KRISHNA PANCHAL  SH. MADAN LAL Ujjain  
96 PARMANAND PARMAR SH. VISHNU PRASAD PARMAR Ujjain  
97 PRADHYUMAN JAISWAL SH. SOHAN JAISWAL Ujjain  
98 RAHUL RATHORE SH. BASANTI LAL Kotada Bahadur, Sitamau, Mandsaur  
99 SHUBHAM GURJAR SH. KANHAIYA LAL GURJAR Ujjain  
100 ANIL HAROD SH. SURESH CHANDDRA HAROD Ujjain  
101 ARJUN PRAJAPAT SH. KARAN SINGH Ujjain  
102 DHARMENDRA KUMAWAT SH. GOVIND RAM KUMAWAT Mahidpur,Ujjain  
103 DHEERAJ AANJANA SH. BALU SINGH AANJANA Ujjain  
104 DURGESH KUMAWAT SH. RAMESH CHANDRA  Mahidpur, Ujjain  
105 FIROJ MEV SH. ASLAM MEV Khakripura, Tarana,Ujjain  
106 FULL SINGH GURJAR SH. GANAPAT SINGH Ujjain  
107 GOVIND SINGH  SH. MADAN SINGH Jharda, Ujjain  
108 JITENDRA SH. MANGI LAL Ujjain  
109 KANHAIYALAL SH.TEJRAM Ujjain  
110 LAKHAN SINGH KARADA SH. NATHU SINGH KARADA Ujjain  
111 PARVEJ KHAN MULTANI SH. MUSHTAK KHAN Azad Chowk, Jharda,Ujjain  
112 SANJAY CHOUDHARY SH.MOHAN LAL CHOUDHARY Ujjain  
113 SARTHAK HATKAR SH. NITIN HATKAR Ujjain  
114 SOHEL MANSURI SH. MOHAMMAD RAFEEK Nayapura, Tarana,Ujjain  
115 SONU GAWLI SH. PRAKASH GAWLI Ujjain  
116 DHARMENDRA AGRAWAL SH. PRAKASH AGRAWAL Prem nagar, Ujjain  
117 OM PRAKASH SH. ANTAR SINGH Ghattia, Ujjain  
118 RAVI ANJANA SH. BAJU SINGH Ujjain  
119 SUNIL KUMAWAT SH. PRAKASHCHANDRA Jharda, Ujjain  
120 SUNIL CHHAWDI SH. BHAGWAN SINGH CHHAWDI Ujjain  
121 AAKASH RAO SH. RAJESH RAO Ujjain  
122 AAKASH SHARMA SH. VIJAY Ujjain  
123 AFAJAL PATEL SH. ALLANOOR PATEL Ujjain  
124 AKHILESH CHAWDA SH. PARMANAND  Gajnikhedi, Ujjain  
125 BABLU PRAJAPATI SH. BHANVARLAL  Ujjain  
126 GANESH SH. KESHARIMAL Ujjain  
127 GAURAV PARMAR SH. JITENDRA PARMAR Ujjain  
128 LAKHAN DAS BAIRAGI SH. RAMESHWAR DAS BAIRAGI Ujjain  
129 NANURAM CHOUDHARY SH. MANSINGH CHOUDHARY Ujjain  
130 NIKHIL MALVIYA SH. HALKAI PRASAD Ujjain  
131 ROHIT DHANESHA SH. RAMPRASAD DHANESHA 217, Krishna Parhihaar,Ujjain  
132 SANDEEP KUSHWAHA SH. BAHADUR SINGH KUSHWAHA Ramawasa, Sanwer Road, Ujjain  
133 SONU KUSHWAH SH. DAYARAM KUSHWAH Ramawasa, Sanwer Road,Ujjain  
134 AJAY CHOUHAN SH. LOKESH CHOUHAN Malipura , Ujjain  
135 AKHILESH KUMAWAT SH. MAHESH KUMAWAT Ujjain  
136 ASHFAQUE ANSARI SH. JAMALUDDIN ANSARI Birla gram, Nagda  
137 DHARMENDRA KACHHAWA SH. KAILASH CHAND Ujjain  
138 DIPAK CHOUHAN SH. NARSINGH CHOUHAN Ujjain  
139 GHANSHYAM MORYA SH. KAILASH MORYA Saidham Colony,Ujjain  
140 GHANSHYAM VERMA SH. PRABHULAL VERMA Chankyapuri, Ujjain  
141 KISHORE  SH. MUNNALAL  Chanakya puri, Ujjain  
142 KULDEEP BHATI SH. MUKESH BHATI Ujjain  
143 NILESHWAR SH. SHYAM LAL Ujjain  
144 OM PANCHAL SH. ANOKHI LAL PANCHAL  Ujjain  
145 RAJ KUMAR SHARMA SH. VIJENDRA SHARMA Ujjain  
146 REETESH Soni SH. MAGAN LAL SONI Ujjain  
147 SANDEEP Singh SH. MAN SINGH  Ujjain  
148 SHUBHAM PANCHAL SH. PRAKASH PANCHAL Ujjain  
149 SUNIL  SH. BABU LAL Ujjain  
150 TEJ SINGH SH. GORE LAL  Ujjain  
151 YASSIN  SH. ISMIL Ujjain  
152 ROHIT RATHORE SH. MURLIDHAR  Ujjain  
153 SHAHRUKH KHAN SH. SHABRATI KHAN  Ujjain  
154 VIKAS PATIDAR SH. VISHNU PRADSAD PATIDAR Ujjain  
155 PANKAJ BHAISANIYAN SH. MUKESH BHAISANIYAN Ujjain  
156 LOKESH SH. GOVERDHAN LAL Ujjain  
157 Ishvar Patidar Mohanlal Patidar bathuni  
158 Akash Choudhary Dinesh Kumar boliya  
159 vishnu patidar Devilal Patidar babulda  
160 lalet patidar Ramgopal Patidar bardiya amra  
161 jivan Kumar  Kashiram devriya  
162 Garvit Rasal deepak Kumar Rasal garoth  
163 Yogesh Kumar Rajmal bathuni  
164 kamla malviya Ramnarayan garoth  
165 sarvesh rasal Sanjay Rasal garoth  
166 Dipak Prajapati Ramchandra  garoth  
167 Umashankar Patidar Narbheram patidar barkheda loya  
168 Kamlesh Patidar Ishvarlal dasoriya  
169 sandep yadav Kamlesh Yadav garoth  
170 karu lal patidar Bherulal Patidar bathuni  
171 mukesh  Ramgopal bathuni  
172 vishnu  Roadmal bathuni  
173 Dashrath singh kalu singh Bardiya amra  
174 Badri lal Shankarlal Bardiya amra  
175 Akshay patwa Madanlal garoth  
176 Govinda singh Narayan singh pipliya mohamad  
177 narayan kushwaha ramnivas DELAURA BYPASS  
178 SHIVAM KUSHWAHA SHIV PRASAD KUSHWAHA BELHATA  
179 MANEESH VISHWAKARMA RAM SAJIWAN VISHWAKARMA DEVAS REWA  
180 AMRIT LAL SAHU SHUKHICHANDRA SAHU GAHILWAR REWA   
181 RAJNI NAMDEV GANESH NAMDEV DELAURA SATNA  
182 RAJKISHOR SAMUNDREY NAND KISHOR SAMUNDREY BAJRAHA TOLA SATNA  
183 RISHABH MALIK RAJESH MALIK TIKURIYA TOLA, SATNA  
184 KALPNA PATEL SARYU PRASAD PATEL TIKURIYA TOLA, SATNA  
185 SATYA PRAKASH SAHU SHARDA PRASAD SAHU KAMTA TOLA, SATNA  
186 RAKESH SEN RAJ MANI SEN BELAHTA, SATNA  
187 SAMSAD SIDDQUE ASHFAK SIDDQUE COMPANY BAG SATNA  
188 BHAWNA VISHWAKARMA UMESH KUMAR VISHWAKARMA TIKURIYA TOLA, SATNA  
189 ADITI SEN  MAHESH SEN TIKURIYA TOLA, SATNA  
190 AMBUJ PRASAD KUSHWAHA DASRATH PRASAD KUSHWAHA TIKURIYA TOLA, SATNA  
191 LAVKUSH KUSHWAHA MUNNA KUSHWAHA DALIBABA, SATNA  
192 PRABHAT KUMAR KUSHWAHA RAMNARESH KUSHWAHA DALIBABA, SATNA  
193 DEEPA JIASHWAL ASHOK KUMAR JAISHWAL TIKURIYA TOLA, SATNA  
194 RAKHI VISHWAKARMA DEVEE DEEN VISHWAKARMA TIKURIYA TOLA, SATNA  
195 AJAY SONI RAKESH SONI TIKURIYA TOLA, SATNA  
196 SONU KUMAR BHUNJWA SHIVSHARAN BHUNJWA DELAURA SATNA  
197 BINDU VISWAKARMA DEVEE DEEN VISHWAKARMA DELAURA SATNA  
198 MOHIT TOMAR DHANANJAY TOMAR DALIBABA, SATNA  
199 SUNITA KUMARI VISHWAKARMA RAMKARAN VISHWAKARMA TIKURIYA TOLA, SATNA  
200 Shravan Sahu Munna Lal Sahu TIKURIYA TOLA, SATNA  


Untitled Document
Name of the SCA /Institution :    Saheje Village
State: Madhya Pradesh
No of Candidate Allotted: 100
S. No Name Father's Name / Husband's Name Postal Address Age
1 Aarti Nishad prahlad nishad Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
2 Abhinav purushotum Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
3 Abhishek dinesh Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
4 Anand Roopa Ji Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
5 Anil Kumar Roopchandra Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
6 Ankur Prasad Gautam Jaykishan Gautam Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
7 Anver Mev Munna Kha Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
8 Awinash Nandram Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
9 Ayushi shanti lal Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
10 Bahadur Nishad Nandu Prasad Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
11 balram prajapat s/o  mohanlal Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
12 bharat jatiya ramesh chandra Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
13 chandra singh prahlad singh Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
14 Damini Soni lalit soni Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
15 Deepak Kumawat Mohan Lal Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
16 Deepak Prajapati Madan Lal Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
17 Dharmendra Patidar Minna Lal Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
18 Dinesh  poonamchand Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
19 Dinesh pawar Ramchndra Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
20 Ganesh Gurjar Babu Lal Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
21 himanshu rathore  Kailash Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
22 hina porwal jagdish Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
23 Irfan Hussain mubarik hussain Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
24 Ishwar Ram Lal Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
25 Janki Prajapat  mahan prajapat Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
26 Jeevan Bapu Singh Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
27 Jitendra Anjana Gopal   Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
28 Jitendra Hada Ramchandra Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
29 Junaid Kha Sarfraj Kha Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
30 Jyoti Nishad prahlad nishad Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
31 Kanhaiya Balu Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
32 Kishan Rathaur Mangi Lal Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
33 krishna balu Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
34 kuldeep prajapat s/o  mohan Lal Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
35 Lal Singh Nagulal Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
36 Lokendra Rao kuldeep singh Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
37 Lokendra Sahani Uma Shankar Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
38 Mahesh shankar lal  Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
39 Mamta Parmar bheru lal Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
40 Manish Nishad Jwahar Lal Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
41 manisha porwala jagdish chandra  Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
42 manju chawada bhaw singh chawada Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
43 Manohar Punam Chandra Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
44 Manohar Poonamchand Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
45 Manoj Sahni Jugal Kishor Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
46 Maya Ram Babu Lal Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
47 Meharban Singh Chander Singh Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
48 Mohseen Mev Munna Kha Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
49 mona chotelal    
50 mona chotelal Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
51 Muktesh Sen prakash sen Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
52 Mukul prakash Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
53 Narendra Nishad Ramesh Nishad Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
54 Naushad Ansari Sarif Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
55 Naushad Shah chand mohaamad shah Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
56 nikhilesh  dilip prajapat Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
57 Nilesh Sahani Ramesh Nishad Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
58 Peeyush Nirmal Ramesh Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
59 Peeyush Nirmal Ramesh Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
60 Pragati kuldeep singh Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
61 Prem Sagar Ramesh Nishad Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
62 Puja Nishad prahlad nishad Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
63 Rahul  vijay Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
64 rahul malviya nand kishor Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
65 Rahul Patidar Mohan Lal Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
66 rajat sahani  shivbachan Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
67 rajendra singh chain singh Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
68 Rakhi Namdeo rajkumar Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
69 Ramchandra Bhawarlal Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
70 Ramdeen Patidar Shankar Lal Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
71 ranu malviya nand kishor Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
72 Ravi Sahani Ganpat Sahani Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
73 rekha maohanlal Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
74 Sabir Hussain liakat husssain Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
75 sachin sahani s/o  munnalal Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
76 sandeep yadav s/o  jai ram Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
77 Sanjay bheru lal Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
78 Saurabh Tank Syamlal Tank Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
79 Shakeel kha Yunush Kha Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
80 shanu porwal jagdish Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
81 Shivani  kailash chandra Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
82 Shivani Gupta surendra gupta Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
83 Shivnarayan Rathaur Ramprasad Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
84 Shivpal Mangi Lal Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
85 Sohan Lal Madan   Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
86 Sohan Lal Madan Lal Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
87 Sonali ramesh prasad Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
88 sumit prajapat s/o  ashok Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
89 Sumit Yadav Mishri Lal Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
90 Suneel Jayswal Ramnarayan Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
91 Sushma Prajapat mahan prajapat Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
92 Tanishq shanti lal Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
93 tina chauhan shankar lal chauhan Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
94 Trilok Namdeo rajkumar Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
95 vandana kaithwas ramchand kaithwas Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
96 vipin sahani s/o  ram awadh Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
97 Yaswant Baurashi Rameshwar Baurashi Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
98 yogesh gopal ji Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
99 yogesh gupta  anil kumar Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  
100 Yogesh Sahani Rama Shankar Nagda Junction, Ujjain MP  


Untitled Document
Name of the SCA /Institution :    Shiv Pratishthan
State: Maharashtra
No of Candidate Allotted: style="color:#fff; background-color:#4875b3;"
S. No Name Father's Name / Husband's Name Postal Address Age
1 AADESH KAMALAKAR PATIL KAMALAKAR PATIL AT, POST. DADAR, TAL. PEN, DIST. RAIGAD, 402107 21
2 AAKASH AMBARNATH KOTHEKAR AMBARNATH KOTHEKAR NEAR BY JAYBHAVANI MANDIR, AT. MEDHEKHAR, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 21
3 ABHIJIT AJAY GOLE AJAY GOLE NEAR BY MARIDEVI MANDIR, KURDUS, AT. BIDBAV, PO. KURDUS, TAL.ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 16
4 ACHALA NARESH PATIL NARESH PATIL AT. CHARI, RAYANDE, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, 402108 39
5 ACHYUT VISHWNATH PATIL VISHWNATH PATIL AT. CHIKHALI, PO. KUSUMBALE, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 43
6 ADITYA DATTATREY PINGALE DATTATREY PINGALE AT. POST. KURDUS, NEAR MARUTI MANDIR, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN.  402108 18
7 ADITYA VIKAS JADHAV VIKAS JADHAV NEAR BY VITTAL MANDIR, CHARI, POYNAD, POYNAD RAIGARH ALIBAG, MAHARASHTRA - 402108 23
8 AHILYA DHANAJI MHATRE DHANAJI MHATRE AT, POST. KHARPALE, TAL. PEN, DIST. RAIGAD,402107 23
9 AJAY SANDESH SHEDGE SANDESH SHEDGE NEAR VITTHAL MANDIR CHARI,KOPARPADA, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 20
10 AJINKYA MACHINDRA PATIL MACHINDRA PATIL HOUSE.NO.  132, DEUL ALI,  AT. POST. KURDUS, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN.  402108 16
11 AJINKYA SANTOSH BHAYDE SANTOSH BHAYDE AT, POST. PEN, TAL. PEN, DIST. RAIGAD, 402107 25
12 AJIT ARUN PINGALE ARUN PINGALE HANUMAR MANDIR, KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 15
13 AJIT AVINATH THAKUR AVINATH THAKUR AT. NAVKHAR, PO. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 28
14 AJIT GAJANAN GOLE GAJANAN GOLE BIDBAV, KURDUS, ALIBAG, RAIGAD,402108 27
15 AKSHATA KAILAS WAVEKAR KAILAS WAVEKAR AT. KATALPADA, PO. KUSUMBALE, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402201 20
16 AKSHATA MACHINDR PATIL MACHINDR PATIL HOUSE.NO.  93,  AT. POST. KURDUS, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN.  402108 18
17 AKSHAY DILIP THAKUR DILIP THAKUR AT. NAVKHAR, PO. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 19
18 AKSHAY SANJAY PATIL SANJAY PATIL HOUSE NO. 105, NEAR HANUMAN MANDIR, AT BURDI, PO KASU, PEN, RAIGARH MAHARASHTRA - 402107 17
19 AKSHAY SUNIL THAKUR SUNIL THAKUR AT. NAVKHAR, PO. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 19
20 AKSHAY VINAYAK PATIL VINAYAK PATIL AT. BHAKRWAD, PO.POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, 402108 24
21 ALPESH RATNAKAR MHATRE RATNAKAR MHATRE AT, POST. DADAR, TAL. PEN, DIST. RAIGAD, 402107 19
22 AMIT ANANT PATIL ANANT PATIL HOUSE NO. 03, AT. SHIVAJINAGAR, POST. KURDUS, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD PIN.  402108 27
23 AMIT MARUTI PATIL MARUTI PATIL ROOM NO.311, RAMNAGAR, ROAD NO. 28. BEH POORNIMA STORES WAGLE ESTATE, THANE WEST, MAHARASHTRA, 400604 30
24 AMIT PRAFULLA WAGH PRAFULLA WAGH NEAR MARUTI MANDIR, KURDUS, ALIBAG, RAIGAD, 402108 29
25 AMIT PRAKASH PATIL PRAKASH PATIL PAYKHAST, WAGHOLI, KHIDKI, KAMARLE, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402209 26
26 AMOL DILIP DHUMAL DILIP DHUMAL AT. PEZARI DHOLPADA, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, 402108 20
27 ANIKET NIWAS PATIL NIWAS PATIL HOUSE NO 79.B, NEAR HANUMAN MANDIR, AT. VAKRUL, POST. KAMARLE, TALUKA.PEN, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN. 402107 21
28 ANIKET PRADIP GOLE PRADIP GOLE BIDABAV, KARDUS, RAIGHAR, ALIBAG, MAHARASHTRA - 402108 19
29 ANIL JANARDAN CHAVARKAR JANARDAN CHAVARKAR NEAR BY RAM MANDIR, AT,POST. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 49
30 ANKITA ANIL CHAVARKAR ANIL CHAVARKAR NEAR BY RAM MANDIR, AT,POST. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 38
31 ANUP SHASHIKANT THAKUR SHASHIKANT THAKUR NEAR BY MARATHI SHALA, AT. NAVKHAR, PO. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 18
32 ARCHANA RAVINDRA PATIL RAVINDRA PATIL AT. BHAKRWAD, PO.POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, 402108 29
33 ASHALESHA ASHOK THAKUR ASHOK THAKUR 27, NARLI AGARIPADA, 18TH ROAD, KHAR WEST MUMBAI- 400052 29
34 ASHLESHA RAJENDRA MHATRE RAJENDRA MHATRE AT. PEZARI, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, 402108 21
35 ASMITA ANANT MHATRE Anant Mhatre AT. KURDUS, NEAR HANUMAN MANDIR, POST. POYNAD, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN.  402108 24
36 ATISH GAJANAN TURE GAJANAN TURE VARCHI GALLI, HANUMAN MANDIR JAVAL, BURDI, KASU PEN RAIGARH MAHARASHTRA - 402107 21
37 AVINASH RAMCHANDRA MHATRE RAMCHANDRA MHATRE AT. MEDHEKHAR, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 44
38 BHAGESH BHAGVAN PATIL BHAGVAN PATIL S.T ROAD, LAL DONGER, ROOM NO. 65, HANUMAN MANDIR, CHEMBUR MUMBAI - 400071 21
39 BHAGYASHREE VISHWAS THAKUR VISHWAS THAKUR AT. NAVKHAR, PO. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 23
40 BHAGYATA AVINASH MHATRE AVINASH MHATRE AT. MEDHEKHAR, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 19
41 BHAVANA GOPAL TANDEL GOPAL TANDEL NEAR HANUMAN MANDIR,BURDI KASU RAIGAD, MAHARASHTRA - 402107 22
42 BHUSHAN AADIP SHERAMKAR AADIP SHERAMKAR AT. AVETI, PO. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 21
43 BHUSHAN BABAN PATIL BABAN PATIL AT. SHIVAJINAGAR, POST. KURDUS, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD PIN.  402108 23
44 BHUSHAN BALKRISHNA SUTAR BALKRISHNA SUTAR AAKADEVI MANDIR SHRIGAON, POST- POYNAD, ALIBAG, RAIGAD, PIN- 402108 26
45 BHUSHAN SURESH PATIL SURESH PATIL AT. POST. KURDUS, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN.  402108 22
46 BHUSHAN VASANT ZAVARE VASANT ZAWARE AT, POST. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 27
47 BHUSHAN VISHWAS THAKUR VISHWAS THAKUR AT. NAVKHAR, PO. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 26
48 BRIJESH AVINASH JOSHI AVINASH JOSHI AT. POST. KUSUMBALE, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 24
49 BRIJESH SUDHAKAR SUTAR SUDHAKAR SUTAR AT. PARHURPADA, POST. KAMARLE, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN. 402209 30
50 CHAITALI NARESH PATIL NARESH PATIL NEAR CARMEL SCHOOL, MAHADIK WADI, PEN, RAIGAD, 402107 24
51 CHANDRAHAS KRISHNA KARNEKAR KRISHNA KARNEKAR NEAR BY RAM MANDIR, AT,POST. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 33
52 CHETAN DHRUVA THAKUR DHRUVA THAKUR AT. NAVKHAR, PO. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 19
53 CHETAN RAMESH JUIKAR RAMESH JUIKAR HOUSE NO. 87, NEAR URDU SCHOOL, AT. SHRIGAON PO. POYNAD, ALIBAG, POYNAD, RAIGARH MAHARASHTRA - 402108 20
54 DAKSHATA VISHWANATH PATIL VISHWANATH PATIL AT, POST. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 17
55 DAYANAND MAHADEV DHARNE MAHADEV DHARNE AT. POST. KURDUS, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN.  402108 43
56 DEEPAK SUBHASH PATIL SUBHASH PATIL AT. CHARI, POST. POYNAD, TALUKA ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN. 402108 39
57 DEVAYANI KISHOR SUPE KISHOR SUPE AT, POST. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 20
58 DEVENDRA AADIP SHERAMKAR AADIP SHERAMKAR AT, POST. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 23
59 DHANAJI SHANKAR MHATRE SHANKAR MHATRE NEAR MARUTI MANDIR, AT. JUI HABBAS, PO. KHARPALE, TAL. PEN, RAIGAD,402107 48
60 DHANASHREE SUNIL PATIL SUNIL PATIL AT, POST. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 16
61 DHIRAJ DHANAJI PINGALE DHANAJI PINGALE AT,POST. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 22
62 DILIP VISHWANATH PATIL VISHWANATH PATIL NEAR MARIDEVI MANDIR. AT, POST. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 25
63 DINESH BALKRUSHAN PATIL BALKRUSHAN PATIL KASU BEDI, AT, PO. RAVE, TAL. PEN, DIST. RAIGAD,402107 29
64 DIPAK DATTARAM SHERAMAKAR DATTARAM SHERAMAKAR BURDI, KASU, RAIGARH MAHARASHTRA - 402107 22
65 DIPAK MANOHAR MHATRE MANOHAR MHATRE AT. MEDHEKHAR, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 24
66 DIPANJALI GOPINATH PATIL GOPINATH PATIL HOUSE.NO.  44, AT. NAVKHAR,  POST. KURDUS, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN.  402108 21
67 DIPESH DILIP MISAL  DILIP MISAL KURDUS - DATTAWADI KURDUS, RAIGARH ALIBAG, MAHARASHTRA - 402108 28
68 DIPESH HIRACHANDRA PATIL HIRACHANDRA PATIL HOUSE NO. 118, DEUL ALI, NEAR MARUDEVI MANDIR, AT. POST. KURDUS, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN.  402108 23
69 GAURANGI RAJENDRA SHEVADE RAJENDRA SHEVADE AT. THAL, PALATHI, ALIBAG, RAIGAD, PIN 402207 21
70 GAURAV BABAN PATIL BABAN PATIL AT. POST. KURDUS, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN.  402108 19
71 HARESH PUNDLIK PATIL PUNDLIK PATIL AT. POST. KUSUMBALE, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 45
72 HARSHAD JAYWANT MHATRE JAYWANT MHATRE AT. PEZARI DIVLANG, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, 402108 19
73 HARSHAL PRABHAKAR SURVE PRABHAKAR SURVE NEAR HANUMAN TEMPLE, AT. SATIRJE, PO. MAPGAON, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402201 19
74 HEMANGI MILIND PATIL MILIND PATIL AT,POST. SHAHABAJ, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, 402108 29
75 HEMANT GOPINATH PINGALE GOPINATH PINGALE HOUSE NO. 44, DALAL ALI, AT. POST. KURDUS, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN.  402108 20
76 HEMLATA KALENDRA PATIL KALENDRA PATIL NEAR VITHOBA MANDIR, SHIVAJI NAGAR KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402201 43
77 HIMALAY SHALIGRAM DANDEKAR SHALIGRAM DANDEKAR AT. PEZARI, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, 402108 24
78 HITESH HIRAJI PATIL HIRAJI PATIL HOUSE NO. 307, SHIVAJINAGAR,  AT. POST. KURDUS, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN.  402108 20
79 HITESH RAMAKANT JUIKAR RAMAKANT JUIKAR AT. MEDHEKHAR, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 24
80 HITESH SUNIL PATIL SUNIL PATIL AT. KURKUNDI KOLTEMBHI, PALI, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG. DIST. RAIGAD,402108 21
81 JASMITA RAMESH JAHIR RAMESH JAHIR AT. POST. KURDUS, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN.  402108 21
82 JAYASHRI UMESH PATIL UMESH PATIL SHIVAJINAGAR, KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 35
83 JAYDEEP ANAND PATIL ANAND PATIL S/O, ANAND PATIL, 93, BURDI, KASU RAIGARH MAHARASHTRA - 402107 23
84 JAYESH MADHUKAR PATIL MADHUKAR PATIL HOUSE NO. 1413, AT  BURDI, POST - KASU, TAL - PEN, DIST - RAIGAD, BURDI KASU, RAIGARH MAHARASHTRA - 402107 20
85 JAYESH NITIN PINGALE NITIN PINGALE AT, POST. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 20
86 JITENDRA MAHADEV ADIVAREKAR MAHADEV ADIVAREKAR PEZARI, POYNAD, RAIGARH, ALIBAG MAHARASHTRA - 402108 31
87 JUGAL JAYVANT PATIL JAYVANT PATIL NEAR VITTHAL MANDIR CHARI,KOPARPADA, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 23
88 KALENDRA NAMDEV PATIL NAMDEV PATIL SHIVAJINAGAR, KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 45
89 KALPESH ANANT KARMBAT ANANT KARMBAT POYNAD NAGOTHANE ROAD, KURDUS,NAVKHAR, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, 402108 17
90 KALPESH DAMODAR MHATRE DAMODAR MHATRE HOUSE NO. 550, NEAR SHANKAR MANDIR, AT. KASHMIRE WADI, KANDALEPADA, TALUKA. PEN, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN 402107 25
91 KALPESH TUKARAM TANDEL TUKARAM TANDEL 74, NEAR HANUMAN MANDIR, AT PO - KASU PEN, PEN, RAIGAD, MAHARASHTRA - 402107 21
92 KARAN EKNATH PATIL EKNATH PATIL AT.LAXMANWADA, PO. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST.RAIGAD,402108 21
93 KARUNA HIRACHANDRA MHATRE HIRACHANDRA MHATRE AT. NAVKHAR, PO. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 44
94 KAUSHAL ANANT THALE ANANT THALE AT. CHARI, KOPANE, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 22
95 KAUTUK SHIVAJI PINGALE SHIVAJI PINGALE AT, POST. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 26
96 KETAN SUDHAKAR SUTAR SUDHAKAR SUTAR AT. PARHURPADA, POST. KAMARLE, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN. 402209 34
97 KISHOR GOPAL MALI GOPAL MALI MEDHE, TOKARDE, RAIGAD - 402111 20
98 KUNAL RAMAKANT PATIL RAMAKANT PATIL AT. KALAVA, PO. JOHE, TAL. PEN, DIST. RAIGAD,402107 20
99 LATIKA GOPINATH PINGALE GOPINATH PINGALE HOUSE NO. 44, DALAL ALI, AT. POST. KURDUS, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN.  402108 23
100 LILADHAR GOPAL MALI GOPAL MALI MEDHE, TOKARDE, RAIGAD - 402111 20
101 MAHADEV NATHURAM THAKUR NATHURAM THAKUR AT. NAVKHAR, PO. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 52
102 MAHENDRA RAVINDRA THAKUR RAVINDRA THAKUR AT. NAVKHAR, PO. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 34
103 MAHESH MAHADEV THALE MAHADEV THALE NEAR VITTHAL MANDIR CHARI,KOPARPADA, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 35
104 MANDAR NARESH MHATRE NARESH MHATRE AT. NEAR NAVJIVAN PEZARI, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST.RAIGAD,402108 30
105 MANDAR SHANKAR MAHTRE SHANKAR MAHTRE 129, BURDI KASU RAIGAD, MAHARASHTRA - 402107 20
106 MANGESH PANDURANG SHELKE PANDURANG SHELKE MEDHE, TOKARDE, RAIGAD - 402111 17
107 MANISH MARUTI SHERAMAKAR MARUTI SHERAMAKAR 108 B AT KASU, KASU PEN, RAIGARH, MAHARASHTRA - 402107 17
108 MANISHA MANOJ THALE MANOJ THALE AT. CHARI, POST. POYNAD, TALUKA ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN. 402108 36
109 MANISHA SHANKAR HALDANKAR SHANKAR HALDANKAR AT. KATALPADA, MAPGAON, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN. 402201 38
110 MANSI MAHENDRA BHALEKAR MAHENDRA BHALEKAR SHITAL VIHAR SHIVKRUPA BUILDING, DHARMTAR ROAD, PEN, RAIGAD,402107 36
111 MAYUR PRAKASH PATIL PRAKASH PATIL AT.POST. NAVKHAR, KURDUS, TALUKA. ALIBAG. DIST. RAIGAD, PIN. 402108 20
112 MINAKSHI NILESH PINGLE NILESH PINGLE AT, POST. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 25
113 MINAL RAMESH PATIL RAMESH PATIL AT. BHAKRWAD, PO.POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, 402108 22
114 MUKESH PANDURANG TANDEL PANDURANG TANDEL S/O, PANDURANG TANDEL, NEAR HANUMAN MANDIR, AT BURDI, POST KASU, RAIGARH, MAHARASHTRA - 402107 26
115 NARAYAN ROHIDAS PATIL ROHIDAS PATIL AT. BHAKRWAD, PO.POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, 402108 39
116 NARDAS MANOHAR PATIL MANOHAR PATIL AT. KARAVI, PO. GADAB, TAL. PEN, DIST. RAIGAD, 402107 29
117 NARENDRA RAVINDRA THAKUR RAVINDRA THAKUR AT. NAVKHAR, PO. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 33
118 NARENDRA SHANTARAM PATIL SHANTARAM PATIL AT. BHAKRWAD, PO.POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, 402108 35
119 NARENDRA SUNIL THALE SUNIL THALE NEAR VITTHAL MANDIR, KOPARPADA, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 19
120 NARESH GOPAL TANDEL GOPAL TANDEL BURDI KASU PEN RAIGARH, MAHARASHTRA - 402107 24
121 NARESH KRISHNA PATIL KRISHNA PATIL AT. CHARI, RAYANDE, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, 402108 43
122 NAVIN BALIRAM PATIL BALIRAM PATIL AT. BHAKARWAD, PO. POYAND, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 24
123 NIKHIL SUBHASH GOLE SUBHASH GOLE AT. BIDBAV, PO.KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST.RAIGAD,402108 23
124 NIKITA MADHUKAR THAKUR MADHUKAR THAKUR AT. NAVKHAR, PO. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 24
125 NILESH SUNIL PATIL SUNIL PATIL NEAR SHANKAR MANDIR, AT. KASHMIRE WADI, KANDALEPADA, TALUKA. PEN, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN 402107 22
126 NILESH SURESH PATIL SURESH PATIL HOUSE.NO.  26, DEUL ALI,  AT. POST. KURDUS, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN.  402108 24
127 NILESH VINAYAK PINGLE VINAYAK PINGLE KATLE,  AT, POST. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 33
128 NIRAJ NANDKUMAR TAWADE NANDKUMAR TAWADE AT, POST. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 26
129 NISHANT MILIND PATIL MILIND PATIL HOUSE NO. 401, KATAL ALI, AT. POST. KURDUS, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN.  402108 20
130 NITESH VASUDEV TANDEL VASUDEV TANDEL BURDI KASU RAIGAD, MAHARASHTRA - 402107 21
131 NITIN GANESH PATIL GANESH PATIL AT. BIDWAGALE, PO.KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST.RAIGAD,402108 29
132 OMKAR RAGHUNATH MHATRE RAGHUNATH MHATRE AT. PEZARI DIVLANG, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, 402108 20
133 PARESH DATTATREY PATIL DATTATREY PATIL 377 RAILWAY GATE. AT KASHMIRE, POST. KANDALEPADA, TALUKA. PEN, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN. 402107 21
134 PAVAN POPAT KAMATHE POPAT KAMATHE AT. AMBEPUR,PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 23
135 PAVITRA RAJENDRA MHATRE RAJENDRA MHATRE AT. PEZARI , DHOLPADA, POST. POYNAD, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN. 402108 19
136 POOJA SANTOSH BHAYDE SANTOSH BHAYDE BALLALESHWAR APARTMENT BLOCK NO 01, PEN KHOPOLI ROAD, OPP BANK OF INDIA GURAV ALI, PEN, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN 402107 18
137 POONAM RAJANKUMAR PATIL RAJANKUMAR PATIL AT. PEZARI, NEAR NANA PATIL HIGHSCHOOL, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN. 402108 19
138 PRAKASH RAGHUNATH PATIL RAGHUNATH PATIL 103, AT BURDI, POST - KASU, TAL - PEN RAIGAD, PEN, BURDI RAIGARH MAHARASHTRA - 402107 20
139 PRAMOD PANDURANG SHERAMKAR PANDURANG SHERAMKAR 107, KASU PEN RAIGARH, MAHARASHTRA - 402107 26
140 PRAMOD PARSHURAM JUIKAR PARSHURAM JUIKAR AT. MEDHEKHAR, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 26
141 PRANALI SWAPNIL JAHIR SWAPNIL JAHIR HOUSE NO. 80, AT. POST. KURDUS, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN.  402108 28
142 PRANAY ANKUSH PINGALE ANKUSH PINGALE AT. POST. KURDUS, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN.  402108 19
143 PRANAY SANJAY PATIL SANJAY PATIL AT. NAVKHAR, PO. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 18
144 PRANIT CHANGDEV JUIKAR CHANGDEV JUIKAR AT. MEDHEKHAR, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 23
145 PRANIT GANESH THAKUR GANESH THAKUR HOUSE.NO.  59, SHRI RAM ALI, AT. POST. KURDUS, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN.  402108 22
146 PRANIT PRAKASH PATIL PRAKASH PATIL AT. VIKAS COLONY, TALA, MANGAON, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN. 402104 22
147 PRANIT VITHOBHA PATIL VITHOBHA PATIL HOUSE NO. NO 108, AT. POST. KURDUS, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN.  402108 20
148 PRANITA MANDAR MHATRE MANDAR MHATRE AT. PEZARI, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 22
149 PRASANNA BHASKAR PATIL BHASKAR PATIL AT. RAMWADI, PO. PEN, TAL. PEN, DIST. RAIGAD,402107 27
150 PRATHAMESH CHANDRASHEKHAR KAREKAR CHANDRASHEKHAR KAREKAR SUBHASH NAGAR, AT. PEZARI, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 24
151 PRATIDNYA DEVENDRA KELUSKAR DEVENDRA KELUSKAR NEAR BY RAM MANDIR, AT,POST. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 40
152 PRATIK JANRDHAN KAMBLE JANRDHAN KAMBLE MEDHE, TOKARDE, RAIGAD - 402111 20
153 PRATIKESH PRAKASH KOTHEKAR PRAKASH KOTHEKAR AT. POST. KUSUMBALE, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 20
154 PRATIKSHA SANJIVKUMAR PATIL SANJIVKUMAR PATIL AT. PEZARI, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN. 402108 21
155 PRERANA TUKARAM TANDEL TUKARAM TANDEL NEAR HANUMAN MANDIR,BURDI KASU RAIGAD, MAHARASHTRA - 402107 21
156 PRITAM GIRISH PATIL GIRISH PATIL AT. BHAKRWAD, PO.POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, 402108 31
157 PRITESH VASANT JADHAV VASANT JADHAV AT. MAHADIKWADI, GANESH NAGAR,PEN, RAIGAD,402107 23
158 RAHUL SUNIL PATIL SUNIL PATIL HOUSE NO. 103-B, SHRI RAM ALI, AT. POST. KURDUS, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN.  402108 20
159 RAJENDRA NATHURAM MHATRE NATHURAM PATIL AT. MEDHEKHAR, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 48
160 RAJENDRA SADANAD SHERMARKAR SADANAD SHERMARKAR BURDI KASU RAIGAD, MAHARASHTRA - 402107 17
161 RAJESH GAJANAN MHATRE GAJANAN MHATRE NEAR CARMEL SCHOOL, MAHADIK WADI, PEN, RAIGAD, 402107 31
162 RAJESH MOHAN PATIL MOHAN PATIL NEAR CARMEL SCHOOL, MAHADIK WADI, PEN, RAIGAD, 402107 29
163 RAJU MOTIRAM MHATRE MOTIRAM MHATRE NEAR MARATHI SHALA,AT. NAVKHAR, PO. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, 402108 29
164 RANITA RAJAN PANCHAL RAJAN PANCHAL PEZARI AMBEPUR, POYNAD, RAIGARH, MAHARASHTRA - 402108 25
165 RATISH LAXMAN BANDHANKAR LAXMAN BANDHANKAR AT. BIDWAGALE, PO.KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST.RAIGAD,402108 24
166 RATNADEEP PRADIP PATIL PRADIP PATIL AT. PEZARI DIVLANG, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, 402108 22
167 RAVINDRA KRISHNAKANT PATIL KRISHNAKANT PATIL AT. BHAKRWAD, PO.POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, 402108 38
168 RINKESH ROHIDAS THAKUR ROHIDAS THAKUR AT. NAVKHAR, PO. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 18
169 ROHIT GANGARAM PATIL GANGARAM PATIL NEAR MARIDEVI MANDIR. AT, POST. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 23
170 ROHIT RAJAN GIRI RAJAN GIRI AT. VIRWADI, NEAR JOGESHWARI TEMPEL, POST. KAMARLE, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN. 402209 26
171 ROSHAN CHANDRAHAS THAKUR CHANDRAHAS THAKUR AT. NAVKHAR, PO. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 39
172 ROSHAN SUNIL PATIL SUNIL PATIL NEAR SHANKAR MANDIR, AT. KASHMIRE WADI, KANDALEPADA, TALUKA. PEN, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN 402107 19
173 ROSHAN VASANT ZAWARE VASANT ZAWARE SHIVAJINAGAR, KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 29
174 ROSHAN VINAYAK MHATRE VINAYAK MHATRE AT. MEDHEKHAR, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 22
175 RUPESH NARESH PATIL NARESH PATIL SONALI NIWAS, NEAR CARMEL HIGHSCHOOL, MAHADIK WADI, PEN, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN 402107 30
176 RUPESH NITIN PINGALE NITIN PINGALE AT, POST. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 22
177 RUSHIKESH RAGHUNATH MHATRE RAGHUNATH MHATRE AT. PEZARI DIVLANG, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, 402108 19
178 SACHIN MANOHAR GOLE MANOHAR GOLE BIDWAGALE, KURDUS, ALIBAG, RAIGAD,402108 29
179 SAMEER CHANDRAKANT PATIL CHANDRAKANT PATIL AT. BHAKARWAD, PO. POYAND, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 29
180 SANAM DHANAJI PATIL DHANAJI PATIL AT NAVKHAR POST. KURDUS, TAL ALIBAG, RAIGAD - 402108 18
181 SANCHITA MOHAN MHATRE MOHAN MHATRE NEAR MARATHI SHALA, MAHADIKWADI, PEN, RAIGAD,402107 25
182 SANDESH ANANT PATIL ANANT PATIL AT. KAMALPADA, PO. SHAHABAJ, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, 402108 25
183 SANDESH JAGDISH PATIL JAGDISH PATIL ROOM NO. 161, KAMLANAGAR NO. 2, HGS, SOCIETY P RAO KATARIA MARG, NEAR MATUNGA STATION , MATUNGA, MUMBAI, PIN. 400019 19
184 SANDIP DATTARAM SHERAMKAR DATTARAM SHERAMKAR BURDI KASU, RAIGARH, MAHARASHTRA - 402107 23
185 SANJAY ANANT PATIL ANANT PATIL AT. NAVKHAR, PO. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 40
186 SANJAY NARAYAN MOKAL NARAYAN MOKAL NEAR SHANKAR MANDIR, AT. KASHMIRE WADI, KANDALEPADA, TALUKA. PEN, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN 402107 22
187 SANJIVANI PRAKASH MHATRE PRAKASH MHATRE NAVAKHAR KURDUS, KURDUS ALIBAG RAIGARH MHARASHTRA - 402108 20
188 SANKET ARJUN MHATRE ARJUN MHATRE AT. PEZARI, NEAR VYAYAM SHALA, PO.POYNAD, TAL.ALIBAG,402108 37
189 SANKET SAGAR PATIL SAGAR PATIL AT. 635 BIDWAGALE, PO.KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST.RAIGAD,402108 26
190 SANTOSH NATHURAM THAKUR NATHURAM THAKUR AT. NAVKHAR, PO. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 38
191 SANTOSHI KAMALKAR THAKUR KAMALKAR THAKUR AT. NAVKHAR, PO. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 24
192 SARITA DIPAK PATIL DIPAK PATIL AT. MEDHEKHAR, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 30
193 SARU RAMU ROTKAR RAMU ROTKAR S/O, RAMU ROTKAR, SOCIAL NAGAR, SOCIAL NAGAR NEAR C.D. VIBHAG, M.G. ROAD, DHARAVI, MHARASHTRA - 400017 21
194 SATISH NATHURAM THAKUR NATHURAM THAKUR EKNATH FAKIR THAKUR CHAUL, GAJANAN CHAUK MARG,SECTOR 5, NAVI MUMBAI, SANPADA,THANE,MAHARASHTRA.400705 45
195 SAURABH NARESH PATIL NARESH PATIL AT. KALVA, PO. JITE, TAL. PEN, DIST. RAIGAD,402107 16
196 SAYALI ACHYUT PATIL ACHYUT PATIL AT. CHIKHALI, PO. KUSUMBALE, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 24
197 SAYALI VISHWAS THAKUR VISHWAS THAKUR AT. NAVKHAR, PO. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 20
198 SHIVAJI MAYAJI MOKAL MAYAJI MOKAL AT. KARAVI, PO. GADAB, TAL. PEN, DIST. RAIGAD, 402107 47
199 SHRADDHA SHASHIKANT THAKUR SHASHIKANT THAKUR NEAR GANESH MANDIR, AT. NAVKHAR, PO. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 23
200 SHREYASH SANDIP GAVAND  SANDIP GAVAND  NEAR SHIVAJI PUTALA, AT. MAPGAON, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN. 402201 21
201 SHUBHAM DADANATH KANTHALE DADANATH KANTHALE NEAR DATTA MANDIR, AT. PEZARI, PO. POYNAD, TA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 20
202 SHUBHAM RAJENDRA PATIL RAJENDRA PATIL NEAR VITTHAL RUKMINI MANDIR CHARI,KOPARPADA, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 20
203 SHWETA VINAYAK DALVI VINAYAK DALVI BLOCK NO 105 RACHANA COMPLEX, PEN PIN 402107 19
204 SIDDHARTH VINAYAK DALVI VINAYAK DALVI BLOCK NO.2, RACHANA COMPLEX, PEN KHOPOLI ROAD, CHAVADI NAKA, PEN, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN 402107 22
205 SIDDHESH SHANKAR GHARAT SHANKAR GHARAT SHANKAR GHARAT, HOUSE NO.570, BANDHAN NAKA, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 28
206 SIDDHI MANGESH PATIL MANGESH PATIL NEAR HANUMAN MANDIR, NAVKHAR, KURDUS, RAIGAD,MAHARASHTRA, 402108 20
207 SIDHDESH JAGDISH PATIL JAGDISH PATIL ROOM NO. 161, KAMLANAGAR NO. 2, HGS, SOCIETY P RAO KATARIA MARG, NEAR MATUNGA STATION , MATUNGA, MUMBAI, PIN. 400019 21
208 SNEHA SAMIR KATKAR SAMIR KATKAR W/O, SAMIR KATKAR, AT BURDI, POST- KASU, BURDI 28
209 SONAL MANOHAR PATIL MANOHAR PATIL AT,POST. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 24
210 SUCHITA PRAKASH MHATRE PRAKASH MHATRE AT- NAVKHAR, POST - KURDUS, KURDUS, RAIGARH, MAHARASHTRA - 402108 19
211 SUDESHNA NARESH PATIL NARESH PATIL NEAR CARMEL SCHOOL, MAHADIK WADI, PEN, RAIGAD, 402107 28
212 SUGANDHA PRAKASH MAHTRE PRAKASH MAHTRE KURDUS, ALIBAG, RAIGAD- 402108 42
213 SUJIT JANARDAN PATIL JANARDAN PATIL AT. RANJANKHAR, PO. NARANGI, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, 402209 23
214 SUMATI ROHIDAS THAKUR ROHIDAS THAKUR AT. NAVKHAR, PO. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 40
215 SUMIT JANARDAN PATIL JANARDAN PATIL AT. KUSUMBALE, CHIKHALI, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN.402108 21
216 SUNIL RAMESH UKRULKAR RAMESH UKRULKAR BAJAR PETH, AT,PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 36
217 SUNITA BHALCHANDRA LANGI BHALCHANDRA PATIL NEAR PRIMARY SCHOOL, PANDAPUR, KASU, RAIGHAR, MAHARASHTRA - 402107 32
218 SUNITA SUNIL UKRULKAR SUNIL UKRULKAR BAJAR PETH, AT,PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 34
219 SUNITA UDAY SHERAMKAR UDAY SHERAMKAR AT PO - KURDUS, KURDUS, RAIGARH, MAHARASHTRA - 402108 46
220 SURAJ RAJAN GIRI RAJAN GIRI AT. VIRWADI, NEAR JOGESHWARI TEMPEL, POST. KAMARLE, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN. 402209 24
221 SURAJ RAJENDRA PATIL RAJENDRA PATIL NEAR VITTHAL RUKMINI MANDIR CHARI,KOPARPADA, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 17
222 SUREKHA PANDURANG SHERAMARKAR PANDURANG SHERMARKAR NEAR HANUMAN MANDIR,BURDI KASU RAIGAD, MAHARASHTRA - 402107 22
223 SUSHAMA ROSHAN THAKUR ROSHAN THAKUR AT. NAVKHAR, PO. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 35
224 SUVARNA KISHOR SHINDE KISHOR SHINDE HOUSE NO. 302, AT. SHIVAJINAGAR, POST. KURDUS, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN.  402108 37
225 SUYOG DAYANAND PATIL DAYANAND PATIL NADGAON TARFA BIRWADI, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD 18
226 SUYOG PARASHURAM PATIL PARASHURAM PATIL AT. PALI RAYANDE, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, 402108 20
227 SUYOG SUBHASH JUIKAR SUBHASH JUIKAR HOUSE NO. 146.B, AT. SHAHABAZ, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN. 402108 27
228 SWAPNALI GOPINATH MHATRE GOPINATH MHATRE AT. SAREBHAG, PO. WASHI, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402107 20
229 SWAPNALI NATHURAM MHATRE NATHURAM MHATRE AT. NAVKHAR, PO. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 22
230 SWAPNIL JANARDAN PATIL JANARDAN PATIL HOUSE NO. 314, BENSE, ZOTIRPADA,BENASE, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402106 26
231 SWAPNIL NILKANTH PATIL NILKANTH PATIL AT. PALI, BAUDDHAWADI, POYNAD, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN 402108 32
232 SWAPNIL SURESH JAHIR SURESH JAHIR HOUSE NO. 80, AT. POST. KURDUS, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN.  402108 27
233 SWATI SHALIGRAM DANDEKAR SHALIGRAM DANDEKAR AT. PEZARI, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 19
234 TEJAS ROHIDAS MHATRE  ROHIDAS MHATRE 377 RAILWAY GATE. AT KASHMIRE, POST. KANDALEPADA, TALUKA. PEN, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN. 402107 22
235 TUSHAR ANANT SHERAMKAR  ANANT SHERAMKAR AT, POST. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 34
236 UMESH BABAN PATIL BABAN PATIL NEAR VITHOBA MANDIR, SHIVAJI NAGAR KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 36
237 URMILA EKNATH PATIL EKNATH PATIL HOUSE NO. 27/B, NEAR MURUDEVI MANDIR, AT.KARAVI, POST GABAD, PEN RAIGHAR- 402107 21
238 VAIBHAV RAMESH MORE RAMESH MORE PARITWADI, TALA, RAIGAD- 402111 20
239 VAISHALI DIPAK PATIL DIPAK PATIL AT. CHARI, POST. POYNAD, TALUKA ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN. 402108 32
240 VAISHALI SANTOSH THAKUR SANTOSH THAKUR AT. NAVKHAR, PO. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 41
241 VARSHA HIRACHANDRA MHATRE HIRACHANDRA MHATRE AT. NAVKHAR, PO. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 19
242 VIGHNESH RAMESH PATIL RAMESH PATIL AT. BHAKRWAD, PO.POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, 402108 20
243 VIJAY BHASKAR PATIL BHASKAR PATIL AT. RAMWADI, PO. PEN, TAL. PEN, DIST. RAIGAD,402107 24
244 VIKI RAVINDRA SURVE RAVINDRA SURVE AT. KATALPADA, PO. MAPGAON, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402201 21
245 VINOD NATHURAM THAKUR NATHURAM THAKUR AT. NAVKHAR, PO. KURDUS, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 43
246 VINOD RAJENDRA PINGALE RAJENDRA PINGALE HOUSE NO. 284, AT. SHIVAJINAGAR, POST. KURDUS, TALUKA. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, PIN.  402108 19
247 VISHAL ANANT SHELKE ANANT SHELKE NEAR BY PRATHMIK SHALA BHAKARWAD, AMBEPUR, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, 402108 28
248 VISHAL VINAYAK PATIL VINAYAK PATIL AT. POST. KUSUMBALE, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD,402108 24
249 YOGESH MARUTI MHATRE MARUTI MHATRE AT. RODE. POST. KADALEPADA, TALUKA. PEN, DIST. RAIGAD PIN 402107 23
250 YOGESH SUDHAKAR RAUT SUDHAKAR RAUT NEAR HANUMAN MANDIR, AT. PEZARI, PO. POYNAD, TAL. ALIBAG, DIST. RAIGAD, 402108 39


Untitled Document
Name of the SCA /Institution :  New Directions Educational Society Center at Elluru
State: Andhra Pradesh
No of Candidate Allotted: 240
S. No Name Father's Name / Husband's Name Postal Address Age
1 C.RAVI KUMAR C.TIRUPATHI RAO D.NO.5-22,MAIN ROADVAADAPARRU,GOLLAVILLI,EAST GODAVARI,AP-533222  
2 J.SRI RAM VENKATA AKHIL VENKATESWARA RAO 3-88,KUMPATLA PALEM,PALURU,ATTILI,W,G,DT.,AP-534134  
3 N.SRINU N.SATYANARAYANA 2-7,ADAMILLI,KAMAVARAPU KOTA, W,G,DT.,AP-534449  
4 V.DURGARAMBABU V.KRISHNA 2-94,ASHOK NAGAR,CHAGALLU,W,G,DT.,AP-534342  
5 K.VENKATARAMBABU SUBBA RAO 2-74,SIVALAYAM VEEDHI,ASHOKNAGAR,CHAGALLU,W,G,DT.,AP-534342  
6 C.SIVARAMKRISHNA DURGA RAO 4-34,ALLU VARI VEEDHI,KAIKARAM,W,G,DT.,AP-534416  
7 SIVANAGA RAJU P.GANGARAJU 5-5,KODANDA RAMA NAGAR,JEELAKARRAGUDEM,K.KOTA,W,G,DT.,AP-534449  
8 C.BALA RAJU C.GANDHI 10-5-7,SATYANARAYANA PET,4TH DIVISION,ELURU,W,G,DT.,AP-534001  
9 P.NAGA BABU P.VENKATESHWAR RAO 16B-14-122,VENUGOPALASWAMI STREET,TANGELLAMUDI,ELURU,W,G,DT.,AP-534005  
10 D.SADIK D.NAZEER 25-1/1-29,VEDHA RAJU HALL ROAD,PATHEBAD,ELURU,W,G,DT.,AP-534001  
11 M.SHAMEER M.SHAFIUDDIN 2-35,KOTTHAPETA,DEVARAPALLI,CHINNAYAGUDEM,W,G,DT.,AP-534316  
12 K.AKSHYA GANESH K.SRINIVASA RAO 1-275,S/O BALAKRISHNA,RENTACHINTALA,PALAVOI,GUNTUR,522421  
13 B.SAI PAVAN KALYAN K.GANGADHAR 2-72,S/O PRASAD,MUKTALANKA,MORAKANAPALLI  
14 M.KISHOR KUMAR VENKATESWARA RAO 2-20,S/O SATYANARAYANA,CHATARAI MANDAL,T.GUDIPADU,TUMMAGUDEM,KRISHNA DIST,521213  
15 K.PHANENDRA K.KRISHNA 1-134,S/O VENKATARAMAYYA,GUDIPADU,PEDAPADU MANDALAM,WEST GODAVARI DIST,534437  
16 M.SAI SURYA NARAYANA RAJU 6-69,S/O VENKATARAMANA,BC COLONY,CHETTUNNAPADU,WEST GODAVARI,534427  
17 G.SIVA SURYA NARAYANA  4-28,S/O SRINIVASARAO,BC COLONY,RAMALAYAM VEEDI,CHETTUNNAPADU,WEST GODAVARI,534427  
18 B.RAMESH LINGA RAO 7-294,REGULUKUNTA,NANDIGUDEM,GOPALAPURAM,W,G,DT.,AP-534316  
19 G.NARENDRA G.NAGASATYAM 2-245A S/O KRISHNA,RALLAKUNTA,AYYAVARAM,WESTGODAVARI,534426  
20 B.HARISH B.SURI BABU 11-38,S/O SUBBARAO,GOLLAGUDEM,UNGUTURU,WEST GODAVARI,534406  
21 P.GOWTHAMESAVA RAO VENKATESWARA RAO 1-18,S/O SRIMANNARAYANA,CHALLACHINTALAPUDI,YADAVULAPETA,DENDULURU MANDAL,WESTGODAVARI DIST,534425  
22 U.MANIKANTA GANEGESWAR RAO 4-23,S/O MUTYALARAO,CHALLACHINTALAPUDI,DENDULURU MANDAL,WESTGODAVARI DIST,534425  
23 M.SURESH RAM BABU 1-18,S/O SRIMANNARAYANA,CHALLACHINTALAPUDI,YADAVULAPETA,DENDULURU MANDAL,WESTGODAVARI DIST,534425  
24 P.SIVA RAM P.KRISHNA 4-32,S/O SATYANARAYANA,CHALLACHINTALAPUDI,DENDULURU MANDAL,WESTGODAVARI DIST,534425  
25 G.JOJI BABU G.RAMBABU 4-133/1,S/O VENKATESWARARAO,CHALLACHINTALAPUDI,DENDULURU MANDAL WESTGODAVARI DIST,534425  
26 DUMPAANANDHA RAO DUMPAKRISHNA 4-22,MAIN ROAD,JALAPAVARI GUDEM,KAMAVARAPU KOTA,W,G,DT.,AP-534449  
27 DHUNNASRINUVASA RAO DHUNNANAGA SATYAM 000,INGILIPAKALANKA,KRISHNA DT.,AP-521326  
28 MADUGULAKOTESWARA RAO MADUGULAGANGESWARAO 1-59,MALLAVARAM,CHETTUNNAPADU,BHIMADOLU,W,G,DT.,AP-534427  
29 PARISELLISOMESWARA RAO PARISELLISURI BABU 1-33,MALLAVARAM,CHETTUNNAPADU,BHIMADOLU,W,G,DT.,AP-534427  
30 MADUGULAVENKATESH MADUGULAVENKATESWARA RAO 2-36,PITTALAVARI VEEDHI,UNGUTURU,W,G,DT.,AP-534411  
31 MADUGULAJAGADESWARA RAO MADUGULASURYANARAYANA 2-57,CHILLABOYINAPALLE,MUSUNURU,KRISHNA DIST.,AP-521207  
32 BANDARUSIVA PRASAD BANDARUSURYANARAYANA RAJU 3-34,GUDIPADU,MUSUNURU,KRISHNA DIST.,AP-521213  
33 DUNNANAVEEN  KUMAR DUNNAKRISHNA SATYAVOLU,PEDAPADU,WEST GODAVARI DIST.,AP-  
34 MARAMYUGANDAR MARAMLINGARAO 1-22,BC ROAD,MULAGALAMPALLE,JEELUGUMILLI,WEST GODAVARI DIST.,AP-534447  
35 DHILLESWARPRADHAN DHILLESWARSRINIVASARAO 22D-9-17,RAMAKRISHNAPURAM,ELURU,W,G,DT.,AP-534001  
36 DUKKARAVI REDDY DUKKAGANGADHARA RAO 1-.GOWDAPALEM,VEMAVARAM,KRISHNA DIST.,AP-521331  
37 PATHNGIPAVAN PATHNGIVENKATESWARA RAO RAMAYAVALASA,M.RAVIVALASA,VIZIANAGARAM DIST.,AP-535124  
38 LAKKOJIRAJESH LAKKOJIMOHMMAD SHAFIUDDIN  CHATRAI MANDALAM,MARLAPALEM,POLAVARAM,KRISHNA DIST.,AP-521214  
39 DIVILIMURALI KRISHNA DIVILINAJEER 3-86,VANGURU,PEDAVEGI,WEST GODAVARI DIST,AP-534002  
40 POLAKIRAM  KUMAR POLAKIVENKATESWARARAO 1-76,GOWDA BAZAR,LINGAPALEM,W,G,DT.,AP-534462  
41 NEYYALADURGA  RAO NEYYALAGANGARAJU 4-129/A,VELAVALA VEEDI,MAMUDURU,MAMUDURU,WEST GODAVARI,AP-534238.  
42 KOTTURUSANTHOSH KOTTURUGANDI 7-8,POST OFFICE STREET,KAMAVARAPUKOTA,JEELAKARRAGUDEM,WEST GODAVARI,AP-534449,  
43 MADUGULARAJESH MADUGULASUBBARAO 1-151 GOWDA BAJAR,LINGAPALEM,WEST GODAVARI,AP-534462.  
44 POTTANGIVENKATESH POTTANGIDURGARAO 1-55,KOTTA  PETA,T NARASAPUAM,BORRAMPALEM,WEST GODAVARI,AP-534451  
45 DONKANAKRISHNA RAO DONKANAKRISHNA 2-612/2,BC COLONY,GONEGANDLA,KURNOOL,AP-518463  
46 KANITHITIRUMULAI KANITHISATYANARAYANA 1-56,MAKKINAVARIGUDEM,T NARASAPURAM,W,G,DT.,AP-534456  
47 KARRIRAJASHEKHARA  REDDY KARRIVENKATESWARA RAO GANGARAJU,RAVIKAMPADU,KAMAVARAPUKOTA MANDALAM,534451  
48 PARAPATIVINOD KUMAR PARAPATITIRUPATHIRAO 23-117,RAMACHANDRAPURAM,PEDAVEGI MANDALAM,534475  
49  SILLAKIRAN  SILLARAVI KUMAR 12-53A,S/O SUBBARAO,KAIKULURU,KAIKALURU MANDAL,521333  
50 RAMESHBARODO RAMESHVENKATA MURALI KRISHNA PAI GOLLAGUDEM,KAMAVARAPUKOTA,KAMAVARAPUKOTA MANDAL,534449  
51 KESAPURAM SURYA NARAYANA KESAPURAM KANNARAO DR/NO.2-191,VATTIGADDA,RAJAVOMMANGI,RAJAVOMMANGI MANDAL,533436  
52 KOTTHARAJA REDDY KOTTHADAVID 2-32,VENKATARAMANNA GUDEM,TADEPALLIGUDEM,W,G,DT.,AP-534101  
53 MACHHATHIRUMALA MACHHASUBBARAO 3-155,CHINNAYE GUDEM,DEVARAPALLI,W,G,DT.,AP-534313  
54 REESUMEGHANAADHAM REESUJAGANNADHA RAO 1-70,SUREPALLI,MUSUNURU MANDAL,KRISHNA DIST.,AP-521213  
55 BASWADHANUMJAYA RAO BASWANAGESWARA RAO 15-4-2/2,ADIVARAPU PETA,RAJAKULA VEEDHI,ELURU,W,G,DT.,AP-534002  
56     7-68,PATHA PATTISAM,NEAR RAMALAYAM,POLAVARAM,PATTISEEMA,W,G,DT.,AP-534315  
57     7C-10/2-6/51,GANGALLAMMA GUDI DAGGARA,EASTREN STREET,ELURU,W,G,DT.,AP-534001  
58     4-248,INDIRAMMA COLONY,KUMUDAVALLI,PALAKODERU MANDA,W,G,DT.,AP-534201  
59     6-173,INDIRA COLONY,T NARASAPURAM,W,G,DT.,AP-534467  
60     MEGGINAVARI STREET,TADEPALLIGUDEM,W,G,DT.,AP-534101  
61 CH HariKrishna CH prakasham Divipalem,Guduru,Nellore-524101  
62 P Srinivasulu P muniratnam Vaddipalem,Chillakuru,Nellore-524412  
63 S SaiPrakash S srinivasulu Kalichedu,sydapuram,Nellore-524409  
64 K Koteswararao K pichaiah DVR palli,1st street,Guduru,Nellore-524101  
65 S Saiteja S venkataramanaiah Bhuvanagiripalem,Peddapariya,NELLORE-524402  
66 Y GuruSekhar Y ramaiah Kadivedu,Chillakuru,Nellore-524410  
67 P Venkateswarlu P prasad Doravarisatram,Sridharmalli,Nellore-524123  
68 G Vemaiah G prasad Gunapadu,Chittamuru,Nellore-524402  
69 CH Guruswami CH lokaiah 2nd line,near SVPP Theatre,NCR Nagar,Kota,Nellore-524411  
70 K Maraiah K masthanaiah Mettu,Chittamuru,Nellore-524413  
71 G L.Narayana G ramanaiah Mettu,Chittamuru,Nellore-524413  
72 CH Eswari CH srinivasulu UdathavaripalemChillakuru,Nellore-524412  
73 L Vasu L chandraiah Busstand backside,Gunturu,Nellore-524402  
74 S Supriya S srinivasulu Sunnapu batti vari street,Bharat petrol bunk,Gudur,Nellore-524101  
75 K Amaravathi K narasaiah Sunnapu batti vari street,Bharat petrol bunk,Gudur,Nellore-524101  
76 B Srihari B kotaiah Bc colony,Guduru,Nellore-524101  
77 Y Pavan Sai Y thyagaraju Divipalem,Guduru,Nellore-524101  
78 B Surendra B anand Divipalem,Guduru,Nellore-524101  
79 M Naveen M ramachandraiah Divipalem,Guduru,Nellore-524101  
80 B Veeraragavaiah B siddiah Muttembaka,vakadu,Nellore-524415  
81 K Harikrishna K venkataiah Muttembaka,vakadu,Nellore-524415  
82 T Lokesh T ragaiah Muttembaka,vakadu,Nellore-524415  
83 K Manoj kumar K ramesh Gunnapadu,Chittamuru,Nellore-524402  
84 G Prasanthi G venkataramanaiah Muttembaka,vakadu,Nellore-524415  
85 SK Anwar SK srinivasulu Guduru,Nellore-524101  
86 CH Mani CH anandaiah Guduru,Nellore-524101  
87 A Ramanaiah A ramaiah Divipalem,Guduru,Nellore-524101  
88 T srinivasulu T prakash Guduru,Nellore-524101  
89 T Gurusathesh T venkateswarlu Guduru,Nellore-524101  
90 B Suresh B sudhakaraiah Vakadu,Nellore-524415  
91 CHILLA SRAVANA GOPI CH SRINIVASA RAO HNO:8-202, ANGALAKUDURUR,GUNTUR 18
92 DAGGUPATI LUTHAR BABU D ANKAMMA RAO 21-160 NAMBURU,GUNTUR 16
93 CHAPALA RAVI KUMAR CH SRINU DNO:25-19-3 , VADDEGUDAM SAMPATHNAGAR GUNTUR 17
94 CHINKA SURENDRA CH SRINU DNO:17-2-3\260 , KOTHAPET GUNTUR 18
95 ADDEPALLI MALLIKARJUNA RAO A SAMBASIVA RAO DNO:21-148,     VIJAYA BHASKAR NAGAR,NAMBUR, GUNTUR 18
96 NAKKANABOINA YASWANTH VENKATESWARLU DNO:23-6/1,  SANJEEV GANDHI COLONY,1ST LINE GUNTUR 19
97 BALIBOYENA SRIKANTH B ANKAIAH DNO:6-30-1/9 , CHANDRAIAH NAGAR,ARUNDELPET,GUNTUR 25
98 CHAVALI LOKESH  RAGHU BATTAVARI STREET, GANGANAMMAPETA,TENALI,GUNTUR 24
99 VALLURU NAGARAJU RAJA RAO 27-68/6,HALFPET,KOLAKALURU,KOLAKALURU,GUNTUR 24
100 KOLIMARLA PEDDA VENKATA RATNAM MALLIKARJUNA 27-68/6, HALFPET,KOLAKALURU,KOLAKALURU, GUNTUR 23
101 CHITTUMOTHU KIRAN KUMAR VEERASWAMI 2-53, VISWESWARAM,VISWESARAM,GUNTUR 24
102 MANIKYALA SINIVASA NAGESWARA RAO 1-84, GARIKAPADU,GARIKAPADU,GUNTUR 19
103 CHOPPARAPU RAMANJI SREENU 2-207, THULASIPETA,VELLATUR,GUNTUR 18
104 BOMMASANI VENKATA ASHOK RAMANAIAH 48-3-31,MIRIYALA PALEM,TRUNK ROAD,ONGOLE, PRAKSAM 26
105 TADIKONDA LAKSHMI NARAYANA KOTEWSARA RAO ANDUKURU,KROSURU,ANDUKURU GUNTUR 19
106 MALLIPEDDI VISHNU VARDHANA GANDHI SREENIVASA RAO HNO:7-19-2,8TH LINE,KAKUMANU VARITHOTH,  GUNTUR 21
107 KOTNALA GOPI KISHNA KOTEWSARA RAO DNO:4-75/1, ENAMADALA,ENAMADALA,GUNTUR 21
108 KAVALAPUDI MADHU BABU VENU DNO:10-25/A, CHAVALI CHAVALI,GUNTUR 18
109 JANJANAM RAJESH BABU SUBBAIAH  DNO:6-111,  BHAVANRUSHPETA, THOTHAVARIPALEM, GUNTUR 16
110 VELICHARLA GOPISAINADH NAGANJANEYULU 1-31, BHARATHIPUDI, BHARATHPUDI ,APPIKATLA,GUNTUR 16
111 POLANI KARTHIK SHANKAR 6-115B, BHAVANRUSHI PETA ,THOTAVARIPALEM, GAVINIVARIPALEM  PRAKASAM 16
112 GORU VENKATESH SANYASI RAO  DNO:6-111, BHAVANARUSHPETA,THOTHAVARIPALEM,GUNTUR 16
113 ANABHAM RAMAKRISHNA SAI VENKATESWARLU 8-255,SYNDICATE COLONY,IPURU PALEM,PRAKASAM 18
114 YASARAPU KRANTIKUMAR LAKSHMAIAH 24-68, BADEPURAM, TADIKONDA,GNT 19
115 ATCHI RAMAKRIHNA KONDALA RAO 24-13-19/4, NALLACHERUVU,  NALLACHERUVU, GUNTUR COLLECTORATE 24
116 MALIPEDD VENKATA SURYA PRAKASH RAMANAIAH 2-92,MOOGODUVARI STREE,PONDURU,PONDURU,SRIKAKULAM 17
117 VAVILAL GOPI SRINU DNO:7-6-420, SANJEEVAIAH NAGAR,10THLINE, KOTHAPET,GUNTUR 17
118 ROUTHU SRINIVASA PRASAD DNO:4-90,DUGGIRALA,GUNTUR 20
119 GORANTLA MANIKANTA RAJU SURYAPRAKASHRAJU ENDROYI,ENDROY,GUNTUR 18
120 GANDIKOTA SIVA TEJA NIVAS SRINIVASA RAO 3-56/7, PONNUR(U),PONNUR,GUNTUR 19
121 MURAJELLI SANDHYA pichireddythopu colony,L A Sagaram,Naidupeta,Nellore-524126 24
122 DEVALLA SRINIVASULU h.no.7-116,Palavellivaari veedi,Sullurpeta,Nellore-524121 18
123 VEMAVARAM PRAVEEN VIJAYA Mylangam,Doravarisatram,Nellore-524126 20
124 BEJAWADA SAIKIRAN Thalvaipadu,Pellakuru,Nellore-524126 23
125 MANNEMALA AKHIL Rapur,Nellore-524408 18
126 GUNDALA PENCHALAIAH Vinnamala,Naidupeta-524126 23
127 PULLA SRINIVASATEJA thumuru,Nellore-524126 22
128 KILARI VENKATA MUNI AVS Nagar,Jeellapatur,Nellore-524129 28
129 JUVVALAPATI AKASH Puduru,Naidupeta,Nellore-524126 23
130 SHAIK ASLAM Talavaipadu,Pellakuru,Nellore-524126 19
131 POTHINA BHARGAVA Ozilli Rachapalem,Ozilli,Nellore-524402 19
132 KUMPATI TEJA SANATHAKUMAR Batlakanupuru,Ozilli,Nellore-524402 28
133 UTHURU MALLURU BALASAI chennappanaidupeta,Pellakuru,Nellore-524129 21
134 ALLAKULA MAMIDAIAH Naidupeta,Nellore-524126 21
135 PULI UDAYA KUMAR Raghavaripalem,Aruru,Chittamuru,Nellore-524415 19
136 NALLAMEKHALA PRASAD Molakalapudi,Puderu,naidupeta,Nellore-524126 21
137 MALLI BHAVANI Yekolu,Doravarisatram,Nellore-524123 23
138 SHAIK HUMAYUN BHANU Chigurupadu,Naidupeta,Nellore-524126 24
139 MYLAPURU MOULIKA Chigurupadu,Naidupeta,Nellore-524126 21
140 DAMANELLORE SUMAN KUMAR Doravarisatram,Sridharmalli,Nellore-524123 20
141 MARELLA JANAKIRAM Diguva chavali,Pellakuru,Naidupeta-524126 23
142 YADAPALLI ASHOK Talvayipadu,Naidupeta-524126 19
143 YALLADI SWAMY ATTISURI KAVIT (VI)DOOR NO:11-22 PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
144 THADI GURUMURTHY ATTISURI KAVIT (VI)DOOR NO :4-25 PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
145 DUPPALA SRINIVASULU ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
146 PELLAKURU PRASANTH ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
147 UTHUKOTA HEMANTH KUMAR ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
148 SHAIK IMRANA ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) DOOR NO:44-55PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
149 VEMPALLA BALAJI ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
150 SAPPARAPU PRABHUTEJA ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
151 Puli Venkaiah Chandraiah ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
152 Ponnaganti Srinivasulu Dhanunjay ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
153 Doddaga Sudheer Dhanunjay ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) DOOR NO : 11-488PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
154 Bathala Vinod Kumar Chenchukrishnaiah ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
155 V balasai Koteswara Rao ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
156 Pellakuru Vasu Chengaiah ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
157 Chandan srinivas chandran ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
158 Attinjeri Munemma Subramanyam ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
159 Allakula Mavudaiah Bhaskaraiah ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
160 Gujju Muthyalaiah Radaiah ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
161 Irugu Saritha Venkatasubbaiah ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
162 Irugu Srinivasulu Venkata Subbaiah ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
163 Adduru Gangadhar RaghuRamaiah ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
164 Mallu Harish Ramanaiah ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
165 Irugu Sai  Mastanaiah ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
166 Bathina Munikumar Muniswamy ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
167 Bathala Bhupaiah Arjun ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
168 Madanambeti.Balaji Muniramachandraiah ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
169 Puli Raviteja Govindaiah ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
170 Shaik Rabbani Khasim PATHAPATNAM (VI) SIVASANKAR COLONY STREET ,PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
171 Pakala Venkaiah Ramanaiah ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
172 Ch.Rajani Vidhyanagar ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
173 B.Hemalatha Srinivasulu Reddika Veedhi, Srikakulam 18
174 Jaggumahanthi Nagalakshmi srinivas Rao Peddaveedhi, Padali, Srikakulam 18
175 Kovunuru Allema Chenchaiahchari Main Street, Dasaradhipuram,Gurandi, Srikakulam 18
176 SK Nabisa baba Kanduvanipeta, Ippili, Srikakulam 18
177 Krishnapatnam Vasanthi Subbaraghavaiah Main Street,Buridi Kancharam, Srikakulam 18
178 Nelavala Prasanthkumar Antonymoses Ampolu, Srikakulam 18
179 putta Raghavaiah Veeraswamy BuridiKancharam, Srikakulam 18
180 Puduru Kamakshi Ram Murthi Main Street, Murapaka,Srikakulam 24
181 YERRA NAGABHUSANA kalingapeta, bontalakoduru, srikakulam 19
182 GORLE CHINNARAO bontalakoduru,srikakulam 18
183 SADHA SIMMANNA Ragolu,Srikakulam 19
184 GADDI APPARAO pagodu,srikakulam. 23
185 TULUGU GANAPATHI muddada,srikakulam. 20
186 GORLE VISWANADHAM baleru,srikakulam. 18
187 GORLE VISWANADHAM gumadam,laveru,srikakulam. 18
188 TULUGU KANTHARAO ponnada,srikakulam. 18
189 GADDI JAGGARAO bhavajipeta,srikakulam. 18
190 ANDHAVARAPU PAIDANNA lingalavalasa,srikakulam. 22
191 GORLE JAGANAYAKALU nimmathorlavada,Srikakulam 19
192 TULUGU SURYANARAYANA karnenapeta,Srikakulam 18
193 YERRA GANAPATHI mangalaveedhi, tulugu,srikakulam 18
194 SADHA SANPATHIRAO nakka street,srikakulam. 18
195 SADHA SANPATHIRAO MARRIKOTHAVALASA,AMADALAVALASA,SRIKAKULAM. 15
196 SONAPURAM RAMARAO PATHAKUMKUM, LAVERU, SRIKAKULAM. 19
197 NAKKA ASHOK KUMAR hanumayyapeta,burja,srikakulam 21
198 DUVVARI SESHAGIRI RAO killipalem,srikakulam. 21
199 NAKKA KUMAR mendapeta,srikakulam. 21
200 NAKKA KUMAR sativada,srikakulam. 19
201 KATA LAXMINARAYANA ampolu,srikakulam. 30
202 SONAPURAM NUKARAJU TANDYALAPETA,SRIKURMAM, SRIKAKULAM. 19
203 GADDI PAPARAO ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
204 SURAVARAPU APPARAO ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
205 TANKALA PRAKSHARAO ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
206 AMPOLU THAMMARAJU ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
207 AMPOLU NUKARAJU ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
208 MUKKALA UMA MAHESWARARAO PATHAPATNAM (VI) SIVASANKAR COLONY STREET ,PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
209 AMPOLU  LAXMINARAYANA ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213  
210 SADHA KRISHNARAO ATTISURI KAVIT (VI) PATHAPATNAM (M) SKLM (D)532213 18
211 UPPADA RAMAKRISHNA APPALARAJU Reddika Veedhi, Srikakulam 18
212 YARLANKI BALARAJU SRIRAMULU Peddaveedhi, Padali, Srikakulam 18
213 PENUGUDURU  SARATH KUMAR SURYANARAYANA Main Street, Dasaradhipuram,Gurandi, Srikakulam 18
214 CHIKATI SEETHARAM GARAYYA Kanduvanipeta, Ippili, Srikakulam 18
215 MAJJI DILLESWARAO RAMARAO Main Street,Buridi Kancharam, Srikakulam 18
216 GOLIVI NARESH AMAVASYA Ampolu, Srikakulam 18
217 VANDANA LAXMANARAO APPARAO BuridiKancharam, Srikakulam 24
218 PISINI CHINNAMNAIDU TAVUDU Main Street, Murapaka,Srikakulam 19
219 POLAKI RAVI KIRAN VENKATAPPARAO kalingapeta, bontalakoduru, srikakulam 18
220 YENNI  SANTOSH KUMAR NARASIMHAMURTHY bontalakoduru,srikakulam 19
221 KUTIKUPPALA  MAHESWARA RAO RAMANJAYA RAO Ragolu,Srikakulam 23
222 NIDIMINTI RAMA RAO KURAMAYYA pagodu,srikakulam. 20
223 LAVETI  GOVINDA RAO GOPALARAO muddada,srikakulam. 18
224 AGURU  RAMA KRISHNA SANJEEVA RAO baleru,srikakulam. 18
225 NAGAM   TEJESWARA KRISHNA BHASKARA RAO gumadam,laveru,srikakulam. 18
226 LAKILI  HARI KRISHNA BUCHIBABU ponnada,srikakulam. 18
227 PALINA appalaraju PENTAYYA bhavajipeta,srikakulam. 22
228 RUPPA RAJARAO RAMARAO lingalavalasa,srikakulam. 19
229 PATTA  RAMBABU LAXMINARAYANA nimmathorlavada,Srikakulam 18
230 ESA  GOWRI SANKAR JANARDANARAO karnenapeta,Srikakulam 18
231 GOLLAPALLI SURESH KRISHNAMURTHY mangalaveedhi, tulugu,srikakulam 18
232 NAKKA APPALARAJU MALLESWARARAO nakka street,srikakulam. 15
233 ALLAMPALLI  HEMANTH KUMAR ANANDHARAO MARRIKOTHAVALASA,AMADALAVALASA,SRIKAKULAM. 19
234 GUNDU DHANUNJAY SATYARAO PATHAKUMKUM, LAVERU, SRIKAKULAM. 21
235 DUNGA TAVITINAIDU RAJARAO hanumayyapeta,burja,srikakulam 21
236 MOYILI ASIRINAIDU SURYANARAYANA killipalem,srikakulam. 21
237 CHEEDI RAMESHBABU RAJARAO mendapeta,srikakulam. 19
238 KAVAATI HEMASUNDARAO SURYANARAYANA sativada,srikakulam. 30
239 KOLLA SURYANARAYANA CHINNAVADU ampolu,srikakulam. 19
240 VOOTA RAMESH ANNAMNAIDU TANDYALAPETA,SRIKURMAM, SRIKAKULAM. 30


Untitled Document
Name of the SCA /Institution :  Sahaj E-Village
State: Palampur H.OP
No of Candidate Allotted: 30
S. No Name Father's Name / Husband's Name Postal Address Age
1 ARVIND SINGH SH.SURESH KUMAR  Vill Nalwari 28
2 DEEPIKA  BALA SH .RAMESH PAUL Vill Nalwari 24
3 JYOTI BALA SH.SURESH KUMAR  VILL-KALAHOD P.O-KALAHOD ,THE-SUNDERNAGAR,DISTT-MANDI 26
4 JEEVAN  SH.MOHINDER SINGH SAWAL DISTT SUNDERNAGAR 37
5 MOZA SINGH LATE SH.RAMESH CHAND SAWAL DISTT SUNDERNAGAR 35
6 POOJA DEVI W/O SH.MOZA SINGH SAWAL DISTT SUNDERNAGAR 27
7 TEENA DHIMAN SH.ARVIND DHIMAN SAWAL DISTT SUNDERNAGAR 21
8 RAJESH KUMAR SH.DALIP KUMAR Vill Nalwari 19
9 PANKAJ KUMAR SH.MAN CHAND Vill Nalwari 19
10 GULSHAN KUMAR SH.RAVINDER KUMAR Vill Nalwari 19
11 BINDU SH.KALYAN SINGH VILL DODAL CITY SUNDERNAGAR  26
12 PANCHAM SINGH LATE SH.RAMESH CHAND VILL DODAL CITY SUNDERNAGAR  33
13 BIRENDER SINGH SH. SURESH KUMAR  VILL DODAL CITY SUNDERNAGAR  35
14 MEENAKSHI DEVI W/0 BIRENDER SINGH VILL DODAL CITY SUNDERNAGAR  28
15 SARITA KUMARI W/O YAITENDER SINGH VILL DODAL CITY SUNDERNAGAR  27
16 YAITENDER SINGH SH. SURESH KUMAR  VILL DODAL CITY SUNDERNAGAR  32
17 PANKAJ  SH . SANTOSH KUMAR Sunder Nagar 26
18 MANU BALA  SH . SANTOSH KUMAR Sunder Nagar 25
19 RANJNA KUMARI SH . SANTOSH KUMAR Sunder Nagar 23
20 NAVEEN CHOUDHARY  SH .NARESH KUMAR Sunder Nagar 23
21 CHANDER KIRAN W/O PANCHAM SINGH Sunder Nagar 28
22 PALAK CHOUDHARY SH. NARESH KUMAR  Sunder Nagar 16
23 MEENU  LATE SH. RUMI RAM  Sunder Nagar 25
24 SEEMA DEVI LATE SH. RUMI RAM  Sunder Nagar 27
25 MOHIT LATE SH. RUMI RAM  Sunder Nagar 23
26 ROHIT KASHWAL SH CHANDER PARKASH Sunder Nagar 22
27 RAHUL KASWAL  SH CHANDER PARKASH Sunder Nagar 24
28 ANKUSH KASHWAL SH.YASHWINDER Sunder Nagar 17
29 NITESH KUMAR SH.RAJESH KUMAR Sunder Nagar 14
30 VINEET KASHWAL SH.KIRPAL SINGH Sunder Nagar 30